Lervik IF BIG Cup 2019

23 til 24 Mar

Kamper Lør 2019-03-23

Kamper
Kampnr Klasse Gruppe Dato Tid Lag GH Arena Resultat
1 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Trolldalen Blå  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11) 1  
2 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Larkollen il (11) 2  
3 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Nylende IF 3  
4 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Trolldalen Hvit  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb (11) 1  
5 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 2  
6 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
7 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Borgar IL:Gul  -  Selbak:Grønn 1  
8 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Selbak:Hvit  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb 2  
9 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Kråkerøy il  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 3  
10 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Lervik IF:Jenter 1  -  Råde IL 1  
11 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
12 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Larkollen il (11)  -  Trolldalen Blå 3  
13 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Nylende IF  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11) 1  
14 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Nylende IF (11)  -  Trolldalen Hvit 2  
15 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11) 3  
16 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Tveter IL  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 1  
17 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Selbak:Grønn 2  
18 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb (11)  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11) 3  
19 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Selbak:Hvit  -  Borgar IL:Gul 1  
20 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Råde IL  -  Kråkerøy il 2  
21 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 3  
22 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11) 1  
23 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Nylende IF (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 2  
24 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Lervik IF:Jenter 1  -  Selbak:Grønn 3  
25 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:20 Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11)  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb (11) 2  
26 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:20 Trolldalen Hvit  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11) 3  
27 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Selbak:Grønn  -  Selbak:Hvit 1  
28 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Trolldalen Blå  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 2  
29 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Lervik IF:Jenter 2  -  Råde IL 3  
30 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:40 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Larkollen il (11) 1  
31 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:40 Nylende IF  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
32 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Tveter IL 1  
33 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Kråkerøy il  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 1 2  
34 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Trolldalen Hvit  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11) 3  
35 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Lervik IF:Jenter 2  -  Selbak:Hvit 1  
36 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 2  
37 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Saltnes Sportsklubb (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
38 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Nylende IF  -  Trolldalen Blå 1  
39 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
40 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Larkollen il (11)  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 3  
41 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Borgar IL:Gul  -  Tveter IL 1  
42 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Selbak:Grønn  -  Kråkerøy il 2  
43 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Lervik IF:Jenter 1  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb 3  
44 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Saltnes Sportsklubb (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 1  
45 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Trolldalen Hvit 2  
46 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11) 3  
47 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Nylende IF 1  
48 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Trolldalen Blå 2  
49 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11) 3  
50 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Borgar IL:Gul  -  Råde IL 1  
51 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 2  
52 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Tveter IL  -  Selbak:Hvit 3  
53 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:00 Larkollen il (11)  -  Nylende IF 1  
54 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Råde IL  -  Selbak:Grønn 1  
55 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Tveter IL  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 1 2  
56 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Kråkerøy il  -  Borgar IL:Gul 3  
57 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Råde IL:Z 1  
58 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Råde IL:X  -  Lervik IF:Hvit (08) 2  
59 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Lervik IF:Blå  -  HSV SOON 2009:1 3  
60 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 Lervik IF:Gul  -  HSV SOON 2009:3 1  
61 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
62 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 Råde IL:Y  -  Lervik IF:Grønn 3  
272 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 Yven IF:Gul  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2 1  
273 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 Trosvik:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1 2  
274 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 FK Eika Krapfoss  -  Kråkerøy IL 3  
67 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:30 Lervik IF:Blåbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Lilla 2  
68 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:30 Lervik IF:2 (08)  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 3  
70 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Råde IL:X 2  
71 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Råde IL:Z  -  Lervik IF:Hvit (08) 3  
275 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Trosvik:1 1  
74 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Lervik IF:Grønn (08)  -  Lervik IF:Blå 3  
276 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
277 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Kråkerøy IL  -  Trosvik:2 2  
75 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Jordbær (10) 1  
76 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 Lervik IF:Rosa  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær (10) 2  
77 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Lervik IF:Gul 3  
79 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 HSV SOON 2009:3  -  Råde IL:Y 2  
80 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 Lervik IF:Grønn  -  HSV SOON 2009:2 3  
113 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 Lervik IF:1 (08)  -  Lervik IF:2 (08) 1  
86 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  Lervik IF:Rød 3  
278 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Trosvik:1  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1  
279 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Trosvik:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2 2  
84 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Grønn (08)  -  HSV SOON 2009:1 1  
85 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Jordbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 2  
89 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Blå  -  Råde IL:Z 3  
87 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Lervik IF:2 (08)  -  Lervik IF:Lilla 1  
88 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Lervik IF:Gul  -  Råde IL:X 2  
280 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Kråkerøy IL  -  Trosvik:1 3  
95 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Lervik IF:Grønn  -  HSV SOON 2009:3 3  
281 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Yven IF:Gul  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1  
282 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1 2  
93 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Blåbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Jordbær (10) 1  
96 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:1 (08) 2  
98 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Lervik IF:Blå 3  
97 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:10 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Råde IL:Y 2  
283 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 3  
284 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Kråkerøy IL  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
285 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Trosvik:2  -  Trosvik:1 2  
102 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 Lervik IF:Rosa  -  Lervik IF:1 (08) 1  
105 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Råde IL:Z 2  
106 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 Lervik IF:Gul  -  Lervik IF:Grønn 3  
108 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  HSV SOON 2009:2 2  
109 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Råde IL:X  -  HSV SOON 2009:3 3  
286 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Trosvik:1  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
111 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:50 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 2  
287 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1  -  Kråkerøy IL 1  
114 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 Råde IL:Y  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
124 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 Lervik IF:1 (08)  -  Lervik IF:2 (08) 1  
288 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 FK Eika Krapfoss  -  Trosvik:2 3  
117 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Lervik IF:Rød 2  
118 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 Råde IL:Z  -  Lervik IF:Grønn 3  
289 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Kråkerøy IL 1  
119 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 Lervik IF:Jordbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær (10) 1  
120 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 Lervik IF:Blå  -  Råde IL:X 2  
121 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Lervik IF:Gul 3  
122 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:30 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  Råde IL:Y 1  
123 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:30 HSV SOON 2009:3  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2