Lervik IF BIG Cup 2019

23 til 24 Mar

Pågående kamper

Kamper
Kampnr Klasse Gruppe Dato Tid Lag GH Arena Resultat SMS
223 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 14:50 Lisleby FK:3  -  Lisleby FK:4 3  
268 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:30 Oppegård IL:3  -  Lervik IF:Hotspurs 3  
269 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:40 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Lisleby FK:2 1  
267 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:30 Oppegård IL:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:6 2  
265 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:20 Lisleby FK:3  -  Begby IL:Grønn 3  
266 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:30 Begby IL:Rød  -  Begby IL:Hvit 1  
264 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:20 Sprint-Jeløy:5  -  Lervik IF:Kings 2  
263 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:20 Oppegård IL:2  -  Lisleby FK:4 1  
262 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:10 Lisleby FK:1  -  Begby IL:Blå 3  
261 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:10 Sprint-Jeløy:4  -  Lervik IF:Lions 2  
259 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:59 Begby IL:Hvit  -  Oppegård IL:3 3  
260 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:10 Oppegård IL:1  -  Lisleby FK:2 1  
258 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:59 Sprint-Jeløy:6  -  Lervik IF:Hotspurs 2  
256 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:49 Begby IL:Grønn  -  Sprint-Jeløy:5 3  
257 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:59 Sprint-Jeløy:3  -  Begby IL:Rød 1  
255 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:49 Lisleby FK:4  -  Lervik IF:Kings 2  
253 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:39 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Lisleby FK:1 3  
254 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:49 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Lisleby FK:3 1  
252 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:39 Begby IL:Blå  -  Sprint-Jeløy:4 2  
251 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:39 Lisleby FK:2  -  Lervik IF:Lions 1  
250 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:29 Sprint-Jeløy:6  -  Oppegård IL:3 3  
249 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:29 Lervik IF:Hotspurs  -  Begby IL:Rød 2  
248 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:29 Begby IL:Hvit  -  Oppegård IL:4 1  
247 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:19 Lisleby FK:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:5 3  
246 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:19 Oppegård IL:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:2 2  
245 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:19 Lervik IF:Kings  -  Lisleby FK:3 1  
244 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:09 Oppegård IL:1  -  Sprint-Jeløy:1 3  
243 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:09 Lisleby FK:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:4 2  
242 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:09 Lervik IF:Lions  -  Lisleby FK:1 1  
241 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:59 Oppegård IL:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:3 3  
240 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:59 Oppegård IL:3  -  Begby IL:Rød 2  
239 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:59 Sprint-Jeløy:6  -  Begby IL:Hvit 1  
238 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:49 Begby IL:Grønn  -  Oppegård IL:2 2  
237 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:49 Sprint-Jeløy:5  -  Lisleby FK:3 1  
236 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:39 Begby IL:Blå  -  Oppegård IL:1 2  
235 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:39 Sprint-Jeløy:4  -  Lisleby FK:1 1  
234 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:29 Sprint-Jeløy:3  -  Lervik IF:Hotspurs 3  
233 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:29 Oppegård IL:4  -  Oppegård IL:3 2  
232 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:29 Begby IL:Rød  -  Sprint-Jeløy:6 1  
231 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:19 Lisleby FK:4  -  Begby IL:Grønn 3  
230 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:19 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Lervik IF:Kings 2  
229 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:19 Oppegård IL:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:5 1  
228 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:09 Lisleby FK:2  -  Begby IL:Blå 3  
227 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:09 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Lervik IF:Lions 2  
226 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:09 Oppegård IL:1  -  Sprint-Jeløy:4 1  
225 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 14:59 Begby IL:Hvit  -  Sprint-Jeløy:3 3  
224 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 14:59 Lervik IF:Hotspurs  -  Oppegård IL:4 2  
222 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 14:50 Begby IL:Grønn  -  Sprint-Jeløy:2 2  
221 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 14:50 Lervik IF:Kings  -  Oppegård IL:2 1  
220 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 14:40 Lisleby FK:1  -  Lisleby FK:2 3  
219 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 14:40 Begby IL:Blå  -  Sprint-Jeløy:1 2  
218 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 14:40 Lervik IF:Lions  -  Oppegård IL:1 1  
214 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 14:20 Tveter IL:Rød  -  Råde IL:Rød 3  
213 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 14:20 Råde IL:Blå  -  Borre 2012/2013 2  
212 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 14:20 Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1  -  Tveter IL:Sort 1  
205 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:50 Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1  -  Råde IL:Blå 3  
204 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:50 Tveter IL:Rød  -  Tveter IL:Sort 2  
203 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:50 Borre 2012/2013  -  Råde IL:Rød 1  
196 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:20 Tveter IL:Sort  -  Råde IL:Blå 3  
195 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:20 Borre 2012/2013  -  Tveter IL:Rød 2  
194 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:20 Råde IL:Rød  -  Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1 1  
187 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:50 Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1  -  Tveter IL:Rød 3  
186 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:50 Råde IL:Blå  -  Råde IL:Rød 2  
185 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:50 Tveter IL:Sort  -  Borre 2012/2013 1  
178 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:20 Tveter IL:Rød  -  Råde IL:Blå 3  
177 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:20 Råde IL:Rød  -  Tveter IL:Sort 2  
176 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:20 Borre 2012/2013  -  Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1 1  
169 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 11:20 Trosvik:3  -  Yven IF:Hvit 3  
49 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11) 3  
53 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:00 Larkollen il (11)  -  Nylende IF 1  
47 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Nylende IF 1  
48 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Trolldalen Blå 2  
40 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Larkollen il (11)  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 3  
168 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 11:20 Trosvik:4  -  Lervik IF:United 2  
167 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 11:20 Greåker IF:Rød  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå 1  
166 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 11:10 Trosvik:2  -  Yven IF:Gul 3  
165 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 11:10 Østsiden  -  Lervik IF:Flyers 2  
164 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 11:10 Greåker IF:Hvit  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit 1  
163 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 11:00 Trosvik:5  -  Lervik IF:City 3  
162 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 11:00 Greåker IF:Grå  -  Saltnes SK:Rød 2  
160 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:50 Greåker IF:Rød  -  Trosvik:4 3  
161 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 11:00 Trosvik:1  -  Yven IF:Blå 1  
159 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:50 Trosvik:3  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå 2  
157 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:40 Greåker IF:Hvit  -  Østsiden 3  
158 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:50 Lervik IF:United  -  Yven IF:Hvit 1  
156 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:40 Trosvik:2  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit 2  
45 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Trolldalen Hvit 2  
46 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11) 3  
44 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Saltnes Sportsklubb (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 1  
39 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
37 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Saltnes Sportsklubb (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
38 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Nylende IF  -  Trolldalen Blå 1  
36 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 2  
34 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Trolldalen Hvit  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11) 3  
31 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:40 Nylende IF  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
30 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:40 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Larkollen il (11) 1  
28 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Trolldalen Blå  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 2  
26 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:20 Trolldalen Hvit  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11) 3  
25 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:20 Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11)  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb (11) 2  
23 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Nylende IF (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 2  
22 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11) 1  
21 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 3  
15 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11) 3  
18 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb (11)  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11) 3  
14 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Nylende IF (11)  -  Trolldalen Hvit 2  
13 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Nylende IF  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11) 1  
12 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Larkollen il (11)  -  Trolldalen Blå 3  
11 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
6 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
5 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 2  
3 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Nylende IF 3  
4 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Trolldalen Hvit  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb (11) 1  
1 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Trolldalen Blå  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11) 1  
2 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Larkollen il (11) 2  
270 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:50 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Lisleby FK:4 1  
123 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:30 HSV SOON 2009:3  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
122 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:30 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  Råde IL:Y 1  
121 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Lervik IF:Gul 3  
118 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 Råde IL:Z  -  Lervik IF:Grønn 3  
120 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 Lervik IF:Blå  -  Råde IL:X 2  
117 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Lervik IF:Rød 2  
109 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Råde IL:X  -  HSV SOON 2009:3 3  
114 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 Råde IL:Y  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
106 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 Lervik IF:Gul  -  Lervik IF:Grønn 3  
108 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  HSV SOON 2009:2 2  
98 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Lervik IF:Blå 3  
105 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Råde IL:Z 2  
95 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Lervik IF:Grønn  -  HSV SOON 2009:3 3  
97 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:10 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Råde IL:Y 2  
89 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Blå  -  Råde IL:Z 3  
57 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Råde IL:Z 1  
58 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Råde IL:X  -  Lervik IF:Hvit (08) 2  
60 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 Lervik IF:Gul  -  HSV SOON 2009:3 1  
61 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
62 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 Råde IL:Y  -  Lervik IF:Grønn 3  
86 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  Lervik IF:Rød 3  
80 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 Lervik IF:Grønn  -  HSV SOON 2009:2 3  
84 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Grønn (08)  -  HSV SOON 2009:1 1  
88 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Lervik IF:Gul  -  Råde IL:X 2  
79 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 HSV SOON 2009:3  -  Råde IL:Y 2  
77 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Lervik IF:Gul 3  
74 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Lervik IF:Grønn (08)  -  Lervik IF:Blå 3  
71 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Råde IL:Z  -  Lervik IF:Hvit (08) 3  
70 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Råde IL:X 2  
59 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Lervik IF:Blå  -  HSV SOON 2009:1 3  
155 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:40 Lervik IF:Flyers  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
154 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:30 Greåker IF:Grå  -  Trosvik:5 3  
153 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:30 Trosvik:1  -  Saltnes SK:Rød 2  
152 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:30 Lervik IF:City  -  Yven IF:Blå 1  
151 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:20 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå  -  Trosvik:4 3  
150 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:20 Lervik IF:United  -  Trosvik:3 2  
149 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:20 Yven IF:Hvit  -  Greåker IF:Rød 1  
148 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:10 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit  -  Østsiden 3  
147 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:10 Lervik IF:Flyers  -  Trosvik:2 2  
146 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:10 Yven IF:Gul  -  Greåker IF:Hvit 1  
145 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:00 Saltnes SK:Rød  -  Trosvik:5 3  
144 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:00 Lervik IF:City  -  Trosvik:1 2  
143 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:00 Yven IF:Blå  -  Greåker IF:Grå 1  
142 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:50 Greåker IF:Rød  -  Trosvik:3 3  
141 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:50 Trosvik:4  -  Yven IF:Hvit 2  
140 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:50 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå  -  Lervik IF:United 1  
139 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:40 Greåker IF:Hvit  -  Trosvik:2 3  
138 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:40 Østsiden  -  Yven IF:Gul 2  
137 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:40 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit  -  Lervik IF:Flyers 1  
136 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:30 Greåker IF:Grå  -  Trosvik:1 3  
135 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:30 Trosvik:5  -  Yven IF:Blå 2  
134 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:30 Saltnes SK:Rød  -  Lervik IF:City 1  
133 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:20 Trosvik:3  -  Trosvik:4 3  
132 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:20 Yven IF:Hvit  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå 2  
131 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:20 Lervik IF:United  -  Greåker IF:Rød 1  
130 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:10 Trosvik:2  -  Østsiden 3  
129 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:10 Yven IF:Gul  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit 2  
128 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:10 Lervik IF:Flyers  -  Greåker IF:Hvit 1  
127 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:00 Trosvik:1  -  Trosvik:5 3  
126 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:00 Yven IF:Blå  -  Saltnes SK:Rød 2  
125 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:00 Lervik IF:City  -  Greåker IF:Grå 1  
113 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 Lervik IF:1 (08)  -  Lervik IF:2 (08) 1  
112 J2009 Gruppe 1 not ready Lervik IF:Jordbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Neon not ready  
111 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:50 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 2  
104 J2009 Gruppe 1 not ready Lervik IF:Blåbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Neon not ready  
102 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 Lervik IF:Rosa  -  Lervik IF:1 (08) 1  
96 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:1 (08) 2  
94 J2009 Gruppe 1 not ready Lervik IF:Neon  -  Lervik IF:Rosa not ready  
93 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Blåbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Jordbær (10) 1  
87 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Lervik IF:2 (08)  -  Lervik IF:Lilla 1  
85 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Jordbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 2  
78 J2009 Gruppe 1 not ready Lervik IF:Neon  -  Lervik IF:2 (08) not ready  
76 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 Lervik IF:Rosa  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær (10) 2  
75 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Jordbær (10) 1  
69 J2009 Gruppe 1 not ready Lervik IF:1 (08)  -  Lervik IF:Neon not ready  
68 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:30 Lervik IF:2 (08)  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 3  
67 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:30 Lervik IF:Blåbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Lilla 2  
52 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Tveter IL  -  Selbak:Hvit 3  
51 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 2  
50 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Borgar IL:Gul  -  Råde IL 1  
43 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Lervik IF:Jenter 1  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb 3  
42 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Selbak:Grønn  -  Kråkerøy il 2  
41 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Borgar IL:Gul  -  Tveter IL 1  
35 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Lervik IF:Jenter 2  -  Selbak:Hvit 1  
33 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Kråkerøy il  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 1 2  
32 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Tveter IL 1  
29 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Lervik IF:Jenter 2  -  Råde IL 3  
27 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Selbak:Grønn  -  Selbak:Hvit 1  
24 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Lervik IF:Jenter 1  -  Selbak:Grønn 3  
20 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Råde IL  -  Kråkerøy il 2  
19 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Selbak:Hvit  -  Borgar IL:Gul 1  
17 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Selbak:Grønn 2  
16 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Tveter IL  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 1  
10 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Lervik IF:Jenter 1  -  Råde IL 1  
9 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Kråkerøy il  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 3  
8 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Selbak:Hvit  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb 2  
7 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Borgar IL:Gul  -  Selbak:Grønn 1  
289 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Kråkerøy IL 1  
288 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 FK Eika Krapfoss  -  Trosvik:2 3  
287 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1  -  Kråkerøy IL 1  
286 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Trosvik:1  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
285 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Trosvik:2  -  Trosvik:1 2  
284 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Kråkerøy IL  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
283 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 3  
282 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1 2  
281 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Yven IF:Gul  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1  
280 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Kråkerøy IL  -  Trosvik:1 3  
279 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Trosvik:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2 2  
278 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Trosvik:1  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1  
277 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Kråkerøy IL  -  Trosvik:2 2  
276 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
275 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Trosvik:1 1  
274 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 FK Eika Krapfoss  -  Kråkerøy IL 3  
273 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 Trosvik:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1 2  
272 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 Yven IF:Gul  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2 1  
210 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:10 Vang SIL  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå 2  
209 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:10 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 1  
208 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 14:00 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød 3  
207 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 14:00 Nylende  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 2  
206 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 14:00 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Kvik Halden FK:Lilla 1  
202 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:40 Vang SIL  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
201 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:40 Gresvik IF:Rød  -  Kvik Halden FK:Gul 2  
200 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:40 Kvik Halden FK:Blå  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 1  
199 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:30 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Nylende 3  
198 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:30 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Lilla 2  
197 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:30 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød 1  
193 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:10 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Vang SIL 3  
192 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Gresvik IF:Rød 2  
191 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:10 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 1  
190 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:00 Kvik Halden FK:Lilla  -  Nylende 3  
189 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:00 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Gresvik IF:Hvit 2  
188 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:00 Kvik Halden FK:Rød  -  Gresvik IF:Blå 1  
184 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:40 Vang SIL  -  Kvik Halden FK:Grønn 3  
183 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:40 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå 2  
182 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:40 Gresvik IF:Rød  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 1  
181 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:30 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Gresvik IF:Hvit 3  
180 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:30 Nylende  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød 2  
179 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:30 Kvik Halden FK:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 1  
175 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:10 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Vang SIL 3  
174 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Kvik Halden FK:Gul 2  
173 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:10 Kvik Halden FK:Blå  -  Gresvik IF:Rød 1  
172 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:00 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Nylende 3  
171 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:00 Kvik Halden FK:Rød  -  Kvik Halden FK:Lilla 2  
170 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:00 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Gresvik IF:Blå 1  
217 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:30 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Kvik Halden FK:Grønn 3  
216 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:30 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå 2  
215 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:30 Gresvik IF:Rød  -  Vang SIL 1  
211 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
55 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Tveter IL  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 1 2  
54 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Råde IL  -  Selbak:Grønn 1  
119 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 Lervik IF:Jordbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær (10) 1  
271 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:50 Sprint-Jeløy:3  -  Sprint-Jeløy:6 2  
56 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Kråkerøy il  -  Borgar IL:Gul 3  
124 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 Lervik IF:1 (08)  -  Lervik IF:2 (08) 1