Kampe i Hal 4, 29.12.2018

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
126 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 10:00 Fsui  -  Team VAB:2 Hal 4 0 - 2 
131 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 10:08 GIF Gram  -  Team VAB:1 Hal 4 2 - 0 
136 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 10:16 Skærbæk Ungdomsboldklub  -  Fsui Hal 4 3 - 2 
141 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 10:24 Team VAB:2  -  GIF Gram Hal 4 0 - 2 
148 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 10:32 Team VAB:1  -  Skærbæk Ungdomsboldklub Hal 4 0 - 2 
151 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 10:40 GIF Gram  -  Fsui Hal 4 2 - 2 
160 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 10:48 Team VAB:1  -  Team VAB:2 Hal 4 1 - 2 
164 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 10:56 Skærbæk Ungdomsboldklub  -  GIF Gram Hal 4 1 - 3 
172 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 11:04 Fsui  -  Team VAB:1 Hal 4 4 - 0 
176 P13 P13 Lør 29.12.2018 11:12 Team VAB:2  -  Skærbæk Ungdomsboldklub Hal 4 1 - 1 
518 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 11:35 AMUI 1  -  EFB 1 Hal 4 2 - 0 
520 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 11:43 AMUI 2  -  Dalum IF 1 Hal 4 1 - 4 
522 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 11:51 Bramming 1  -  Dalum IF 2 Hal 4 1 - 1 
524 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 11:59 Dalum IF 3  -  EFB 3 Hal 4 0 - 1 
526 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 12:07 Kvik 70  -  AMUI 1 Hal 4 0 - 4 
528 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 12:15 Lunderskov  -  AMUI 2 Hal 4 2 - 1 
529 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 12:23 Erritsø GIF  -  Hedensted IF 2 Hal 4 1 - 2 
531 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 12:31 Dalum IF 2  -  Erritsø GIF Hal 4 4 - 0 
536 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 12:39 AMUI 1  -  Hedensted IF 1 Hal 4 4 - 1 
539 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 12:47 AMUI 2  -  Hedensted IF 3 Hal 4 3 - 2 
542 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 12:55 Brørup GF  -  AMUI 1 Hal 4 0 - 3 
545 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 13:03 Dalum IF 2  -  Vejen SF Hal 4 2 - 4 
548 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 13:11 Gesten  -  Dalum IF 3 Hal 4 1 - 2 
551 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 13:19 Hedensted IF 3  -  Dalum IF 1 Hal 4 0 - 4 
554 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 13:27 Vejen SF  -  Erritsø GIF Hal 4 4 - 1 
557 D08 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lør 29.12.2018 13:35 Hedensted IF 1   -  AMUI 2  Hal 4 0 - 2 
560 D08 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lør 29.12.2018 13:43 Hedensted IF 2   -  Skærbæk  Hal 4 2 - 0 
563 D08 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lør 29.12.2018 13:51 Dalum IF 3   -  Dalum IF 2  Hal 4 1 - 3 
566 D08 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lør 29.12.2018 13:59 EFB 2   -  Kvik 70  Hal 4 2 - 0 
569 D08 B-semifinal:01 Lør 29.12.2018 14:07 AMUI 2   -  Hedensted IF 2  Hal 4 0 - 4 
571 D08 B-semifinal:02 Lør 29.12.2018 14:15 Dalum IF 2   -  EFB 2  Hal 4 3 - 1 
573 D08 B-3.e plads Lør 29.12.2018 14:23 AMUI 2   -  EFB 2  Hal 4 2 - 3 
576 D08 B-finale Lør 29.12.2018 14:31 Hedensted IF 2   -  Dalum IF 2  Hal 4 3 - 1 
588 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 15:00 Darum IF 2  -  Team AV 1 Hal 4 4 - 1 
589 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 15:08 Mortens Drenge  -  Team AV 4 Hal 4 1 - 1 
592 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 15:16 Brørup  -  Gesten Hal 4 2 - 1 
593 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 15:24 Team AV 4  -  Darum IF 2 Hal 4 4 - 2 
596 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 15:32 Gesten  -  Mortens Drenge Hal 4 0 - 6 
597 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 15:40 Team AV 1  -  Brørup Hal 4 2 - 2 
600 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 15:48 Mortens Drenge  -  Team AV 1 Hal 4 9 - 0 
601 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 15:56 Darum IF 2  -  Brørup Hal 4 4 - 1 
605 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 16:04 Team AV 4  -  Gesten Hal 4 2 - 0 
606 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 16:12 Darum IF 2  -  Mortens Drenge Hal 4 1 - 4 
611 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 16:20 Brørup  -  Team AV 4 Hal 4 1 - 2 
612 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 16:28 Team AV 1  -  Gesten Hal 4 2 - 2 
617 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 16:36 Team AV 1  -  Team AV 4 Hal 4 0 - 2 
618 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 16:44 Gesten  -  Darum IF 2 Hal 4 1 - 3 
621 D14 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 16:52 Brørup  -  Mortens Drenge Hal 4 3 - 4 
624 D14 B-semifinal:01 Lør 29.12.2018 17:00 Team AV 2   -  Brørup  Hal 4 5 - 4 
627 D14 B-semifinal:02 Lør 29.12.2018 17:08 Darum IF 2   -  Darum IF 1  Hal 4 4 - 2 
630 D14 B-3.e plads Lør 29.12.2018 17:16 Brørup   -  Darum IF 1  Hal 4 0 - 1 
633 D14 B-finale Lør 29.12.2018 17:24 Team AV 2   -  Darum IF 2  Hal 4 2 - 3 
638 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 17:45 Gredstedbro 1  -  Gredstedbro 2 Hal 4 1 - 0 
641 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 17:53 Gesten IF 2  -  TheFidgetSpinners Hal 4 3 - 2 
644 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:01 Esbjerg  -  Gesten IF 1 Hal 4 6 - 0 
646 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:09 Gredstedbro 2  -  Smølfern Hal 4 0 - 8 
648 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:17 TheFidgetSpinners  -  Gredstedbro 1 Hal 4 3 - 2 
650 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:25 Gesten IF 1  -  Gesten IF 2 Hal 4 3 - 3 
652 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:33 Smølfern  -  Esbjerg Hal 4 4 - 2 
654 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:41 Gesten IF 2  -  Gredstedbro 2 Hal 4 6 - 0 
656 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:49 Gredstedbro 1  -  Esbjerg Hal 4 0 - 4 
658 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:57 Gredstedbro 2  -  TheFidgetSpinners Hal 4 2 - 0 
659 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 19:05 Gesten IF 1  -  Smølfern Hal 4 1 - 6 
660 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 19:13 Gesten IF 1  -  Gredstedbro 1 Hal 4 1 - 3 
661 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 19:21 Gesten IF 2  -  Smølfern Hal 4 1 - 3 
662 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 19:29 TheFidgetSpinners  -  Esbjerg Hal 4 0 - 7 
663 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 19:37 Gredstedbro 2  -  Gesten IF 1 Hal 4 0 - 0 
664 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 19:45 Smølfern  -  Gredstedbro 1 Hal 4 5 - 0 
665 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 19:53 Esbjerg  -  Gesten IF 2 Hal 4 7 - 3 
666 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 20:01 TheFidgetSpinners  -  Gesten IF 1 Hal 4 3 - 7 
667 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 20:09 Smølfern  -  TheFidgetSpinners Hal 4 9 - 0 
668 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 20:17 Esbjerg  -  Gredstedbro 2 Hal 4 8 - 0 
669 D15 D15 Lør 29.12.2018 20:25 Gredstedbro 1  -  Gesten IF 2 Hal 4 1 - 4