Kampe i Hal 4, 28.12.2018

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
458 D09 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 10:00 EFB 3  -  Vejen 2 Hal 4 4 - 1 
461 D09 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 10:08 Jelling FS 1  -  EFB 2 Hal 4 2 - 1 
464 D09 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 10:16 Tjæreborg  -  EUI Hal 4 3 - 1 
467 D09 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 10:24 Vejen 2  -  Læborg GU 1 Hal 4 2 - 1 
470 D09 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 10:32 Hover IF  -  Rødding IF 1 Hal 4 0 - 3 
473 D09 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 10:40 EFB 1  -  EUI Hal 4 0 - 1 
476 D09 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 10:48 EFB 2  -  Vejen 1 Hal 4 4 - 0 
479 D09 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 10:56 Lunderskov  -  Rødding IF 1 Hal 4 1 - 3 
482 D09 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 11:04 Rødekro IF  -  Vejen 2 Hal 4 1 - 3 
485 D09 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 11:12 Vejen 1  -  Jelling FS 1 Hal 4 2 - 3 
488 D09 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 11:20 EUI  -  Askov/Malt 2 Hal 4 4 - 1 
491 D09 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 11:28 Vejen 2  -  Jelling FS 2 Hal 4 1 - 1 
494 D09 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 11:36 Rødding IF 1  -  Ribe BK Hal 4 1 - 3 
41 D09 C-semifinal:01 Fre 28.12.2018 11:44 Tjæreborg   -  Gsf  Hal 4 0 - 3 
45 D09 C-semifinal:02 Fre 28.12.2018 11:52 Jelling FS 2   -  Læborg GU 2  Hal 4 0 - 1 
48 D09 C-3.e plads Fre 28.12.2018 12:00 Tjæreborg   -  Jelling FS 2  Hal 4 0 - 3 
51 D09 C-finale Fre 28.12.2018 12:08 Gsf   -  Læborg GU 2  Hal 4 3 - 0 
1 D10 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 12:32 Holsted fb  -  BGIF 2 Hal 4 0 - 4 
2 D10 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 12:40 Christiansfeld IF  -  Erritsø GIF Hal 4 1 - 5 
3 D10 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 12:48 Lunderskov Boldklub  -  Sønderris SK Hal 4 1 - 1 
4 D10 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 12:56 Starup UIF 2  -  Rødekro IF Hal 4 1 - 2 
5 D10 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 13:04 POCA  -  Skanderup Hjarup IF Hal 4 6 - 0 
6 D10 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 13:12 Starup UIF 1  -  Voerladegaard IF Hal 4 1 - 2 
8 D10 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 13:20 GSF  -  BGIF 1 Hal 4 0 - 9 
11 D10 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 13:28 Voerladegaard IF  -  Skanderup Hjarup IF Hal 4 1 - 0 
14 D10 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 13:36 Starup UIF 2  -  Lunderskov Boldklub Hal 4 4 - 1 
17 D10 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 13:44 Erritsø GIF  -  Holsted fb Hal 4 6 - 0 
20 D10 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 13:52 Rødekro IF  -  Lunderskov Boldklub Hal 4 3 - 2 
670 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 14:00 Peters Drenge  -  SUB Sønderborg Inter II Hal 4 0 - 4 
772 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 14:08 Gesten IF  -  AJAX Hal 4 1 - 1 
671 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 14:16 SPURS  -  Sub Sønderborg Inter Hal 4 2 - 0 
672 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 14:24 SUB Sønderborg Inter II  -  -:Smølfern Hal 4 2 - 3 
673 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 14:32 AJAX  -  Peters Drenge Hal 4 2 - 0 
674 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 14:40 Sub Sønderborg Inter  -  Gesten IF Hal 4 3 - 2 
675 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 14:48 -:Smølfern  -  SPURS Hal 4 1 - 3 
676 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 14:56 Gesten IF  -  SUB Sønderborg Inter II Hal 4 0 - 4 
677 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 15:04 Peters Drenge  -  SPURS Hal 4 0 - 4 
678 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 15:12 SUB Sønderborg Inter II  -  AJAX Hal 4 1 - 2 
679 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 15:20 Sub Sønderborg Inter  -  -:Smølfern Hal 4 1 - 1 
682 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 15:28 Sub Sønderborg Inter  -  Peters Drenge Hal 4 3 - 1 
685 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 15:36 Gesten IF  -  -:Smølfern Hal 4 2 - 0 
688 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 15:44 AJAX  -  SPURS Hal 4 0 - 2 
691 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 15:52 SUB Sønderborg Inter II  -  Sub Sønderborg Inter Hal 4 3 - 2 
694 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 16:00 -:Smølfern  -  Peters Drenge Hal 4 1 - 3 
697 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 16:08 SPURS  -  Gesten IF Hal 4 3 - 3 
700 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 16:16 AJAX  -  Sub Sønderborg Inter Hal 4 0 - 3 
703 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 16:24 -:Smølfern  -  AJAX Hal 4 4 - 0 
706 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 16:32 SPURS  -  SUB Sønderborg Inter II Hal 4 3 - 3 
709 D12 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 16:40 Peters Drenge  -  Gesten IF Hal 4 3 - 1 
716 D11 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 17:01 Seest boldklub:2  -  Fjelstrup IF Hal 4 0 - 1 
719 D11 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 17:09 VFK 1  -  Rødekro IF 4 Hal 4 1 - 7 
722 D11 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 17:17 Askov/Malt  -  Snejbjerg 2 Hal 4 0 - 5 
725 D11 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 17:25 Vejen HK  -  Starup 1 Hal 4 3 - 0 
728 D11 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 17:33 Kvik 70  -  Seest boldklub:2 Hal 4 0 - 3 
731 D11 C-semifinal:01 Fre 28.12.2018 17:41 Skanderup Hjarup IF   -  Darum IF  Hal 4 1 - 4 
734 D11 C-semifinal:02 Fre 28.12.2018 17:49 Starup 1   -  Fjelstrup IF  Hal 4 1 - 2 
737 D11 C-3.e plads Fre 28.12.2018 17:57 Skanderup Hjarup IF   -  Starup 1  Hal 4 0 - 3 
740 D11 C-finale Fre 28.12.2018 18:05 Darum IF   -  Fjelstrup IF  Hal 4 2 - 1 
299 D13 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 18:30 Kolding IF  -  Amui 2 Hal 4 7 - 1 
300 D13 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 18:38 Vejen HK  -  EFB 1 Hal 4 2 - 6 
301 D13 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 18:46 BIF 1  -  Lunderskov boldklub Hal 4 2 - 1 
302 D13 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 18:54 FC Kolding Nord 2  -  BIF2 Hal 4 5 - 1 
303 D13 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 19:02 FC Kolding Nord 1  -  Brebballe/Engum Hal 4 2 - 5 
304 D13 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 19:10 EFB 1  -  Kolding IF Hal 4 2 - 4 
305 D13 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 19:18 Amui 1  -  EFB 2 Hal 4 1 - 6 
310 D13 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 19:26 Lunderskov boldklub  -  Amui 1 Hal 4 1 - 3 
312 D13 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 19:34 Kolding IF  -  FC Kolding Nord 1 Hal 4 3 - 4 
314 D13 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 19:42 BIF 1  -  Amui 1 Hal 4 3 - 3 
316 D13 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 19:50 Kolding IF  -  Vejen HK Hal 4 4 - 0 
318 D13 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 19:58 BIF 1  -  FC Kolding Nord 2 Hal 4 2 - 2 
320 D13 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 20:06 Amui 2  -  Brebballe/Engum Hal 4 0 - 6 
322 D13 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 20:14 Lunderskov boldklub  -  EFB 2 Hal 4 0 - 9 
324 D13 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 20:22 Brebballe/Engum  -  Kolding IF Hal 4 4 - 3 
326 D13 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 20:30 EFB 2  -  BIF 1 Hal 4 5 - 2 
328 D13 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 20:38 Amui 1  -  FC Kolding Nord 2 Hal 4 0 - 3 
330 D13 B-semifinal:01 Fre 28.12.2018 20:46 Kolding IF   -  BIF 1  Hal 4 3 - 1 
332 D13 B-semifinal:02 Fre 28.12.2018 20:54 BIF2   -  EFB 1  Hal 4 1 - 5 
334 D13 B-3.e plads Fre 28.12.2018 21:02 BIF 1   -  BIF2  Hal 4 2 - 6 
336 D13 B-finale Fre 28.12.2018 21:10 Kolding IF   -  EFB 1  Hal 4 3 - 5