Kampe i Hal 3, 29.12.2018

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
517 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 11:35 Hedensted IF 1  -  Kvik 70 Hal 3 3 - 0 
519 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 11:43 Hedensted IF 3  -  Lunderskov Hal 3 2 - 3 
521 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 11:51 Hedensted IF 2  -  Vejen SF Hal 3 1 - 2 
523 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 11:59 OKS  -  Skærbæk Hal 3 3 - 1 
525 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 12:07 Brørup GF  -  Hedensted IF 1 Hal 3 0 - 2 
527 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 12:15 EFB 2  -  Hedensted IF 3 Hal 3 2 - 0 
530 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 12:23 Vejen SF  -  Bramming 1 Hal 3 2 - 3 
532 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 12:31 Gesten  -  OKS Hal 3 0 - 2 
535 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 12:39 EFB 1  -  Brørup GF Hal 3 4 - 0 
538 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 12:47 Dalum IF 1  -  EFB 2 Hal 3 4 - 0 
541 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 12:55 EFB 1  -  Kvik 70 Hal 3 3 - 0 
544 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 13:03 EFB 2  -  AMUI 2 Hal 3 0 - 0 
547 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 13:11 EFB 3  -  Skærbæk Hal 3 0 - 0 
550 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 13:19 Kvik 70  -  Brørup GF Hal 3 1 - 0 
553 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 13:27 Hedensted IF 2  -  Dalum IF 2 Hal 3 2 - 1 
556 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 13:35 Skærbæk  -  Gesten Hal 3 2 - 0 
559 D08 C-semifinal:01 Lør 29.12.2018 13:43 Brørup GF   -  Erritsø GIF  Hal 3 2 - 3 
562 D08 C-semifinal:02 Lør 29.12.2018 13:51 Hedensted IF 3   -  Gesten  Hal 3 3 - 0 
565 D08 C-3.e plads Lør 29.12.2018 13:59 Brørup GF   -  Gesten  Hal 3 0 - 1 
568 D08 C-finale Lør 29.12.2018 14:07 Erritsø GIF   -  Hedensted IF 3  Hal 3 0 - 3 
586 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 14:30 BGIF  -  Rødekro IF 2 Hal 3 0 - 0 
577 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 14:38 Amui  -  FC GOG Hal 3 2 - 0 
579 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 14:46 Rødekro IF 1  -  BGIF Hal 3 3 - 0 
580 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 14:54 Rødekro IF 2  -  Amui Hal 3 0 - 1 
581 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 15:02 FC GOG  -  Rødekro IF 1 Hal 3 0 - 1 
582 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 15:10 Amui  -  BGIF Hal 3 4 - 1 
583 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 15:18 FC GOG  -  Rødekro IF 2 Hal 3 1 - 0 
584 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 15:26 Rødekro IF 1  -  Amui Hal 3 1 - 1 
585 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 15:34 BGIF  -  FC GOG Hal 3 0 - 1 
574 P09 P09 Lør 29.12.2018 15:42 Rødekro IF 2  -  Rødekro IF 1 Hal 3 0 - 2 
604 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 16:05 Lunderskov Boldklub:2  -  Ribe BK Hal 3 1 - 2 
607 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 16:13 Skanderup Hjarup IF  -  Amui Hal 3 0 - 2 
610 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 16:21 Hjerting IF  -  Lunderskov Boldklub:1 Hal 3 1 - 3 
613 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 16:29 Amui  -  Lunderskov Boldklub:2 Hal 3 2 - 1 
616 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 16:37 Ribe BK  -  Hjerting IF Hal 3 3 - 1 
619 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 16:45 Lunderskov Boldklub:1  -  Skanderup Hjarup IF Hal 3 2 - 0 
622 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 16:53 Ribe BK  -  Amui Hal 3 2 - 1 
625 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 17:01 Lunderskov Boldklub:2  -  Hjerting IF Hal 3 3 - 1 
628 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 17:09 Amui  -  Lunderskov Boldklub:1 Hal 3 0 - 1 
631 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 17:17 Lunderskov Boldklub:2  -  Skanderup Hjarup IF Hal 3 2 - 0 
634 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 17:25 Ribe BK  -  Lunderskov Boldklub:1 Hal 3 1 - 3 
635 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 17:33 Hjerting IF  -  Amui Hal 3 1 - 4 
636 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 17:41 Skanderup Hjarup IF  -  Ribe BK Hal 3 1 - 3 
639 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 17:49 Lunderskov Boldklub:1  -  Lunderskov Boldklub:2 Hal 3 2 - 1 
642 P11 P11 Lør 29.12.2018 17:57 Hjerting IF  -  Skanderup Hjarup IF Hal 3 4 - 2