Kampe i Hal 1, 29.12.2018

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
533 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 12:31 Skærbæk  -  Dalum IF 3 Hal 1 0 - 1 
534 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 12:39 Bramming 1  -  Hedensted IF 2 Hal 1 1 - 0 
537 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 12:47 EFB 3  -  Gesten Hal 1 3 - 1 
540 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 12:55 Dalum IF 3  -  OKS Hal 1 1 - 4 
543 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 13:03 Dalum IF 1  -  Lunderskov Hal 1 1 - 0 
546 D08 Gruppe 3 Lør 29.12.2018 13:11 Erritsø GIF  -  Bramming 1 Hal 1 0 - 3 
549 D08 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 13:19 Hedensted IF 1  -  EFB 1 Hal 1 0 - 3 
552 D08 Gruppe 2 Lør 29.12.2018 13:27 Lunderskov  -  EFB 2 Hal 1 1 - 1 
555 D08 Gruppe 4 Lør 29.12.2018 13:35 OKS  -  EFB 3 Hal 1 3 - 1 
558 D08 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lør 29.12.2018 13:43 AMUI 1   -  Lunderskov  Hal 1 2 - 1 
561 D08 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lør 29.12.2018 13:51 Bramming 1   -  EFB 3  Hal 1 0 - 2 
564 D08 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lør 29.12.2018 13:59 OKS   -  Vejen SF  Hal 1 3 - 0 
567 D08 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lør 29.12.2018 14:07 Dalum IF 1   -  EFB 1  Hal 1 1 - 0 
570 D08 A-semifinal:01 Lør 29.12.2018 14:15 AMUI 1   -  EFB 3  Hal 1 2 - 1 
572 D08 A-semifinal:02 Lør 29.12.2018 14:23 OKS   -  Dalum IF 1  Hal 1 5 - 4 
575 D08 A-3.e plads Lør 29.12.2018 14:31 EFB 3   -  Dalum IF 1  Hal 1 3 - 2 
578 D08 A-finale Lør 29.12.2018 14:39 AMUI 1   -  OKS  Hal 1 2 - 4 
587 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 15:00 Darum IF 1  -  Team AV 3 Hal 1 2 - 2 
771 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 15:08 AllStars  -  Team AV 2 Hal 1 4 - 2 
590 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 15:16 Næsby boldklub  -  EGB Hal 1 4 - 2 
591 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 15:24 Team AV 2  -  Darum IF 1 Hal 1 3 - 3 
594 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 15:32 EGB  -  AllStars Hal 1 2 - 3 
595 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 15:40 Team AV 3  -  Næsby boldklub Hal 1 0 - 3 
598 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 15:48 AllStars  -  Team AV 3 Hal 1 1 - 2 
599 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 15:56 Darum IF 1  -  Næsby boldklub Hal 1 1 - 2 
602 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 16:04 Team AV 2  -  EGB Hal 1 2 - 2 
603 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 16:12 Darum IF 1  -  AllStars Hal 1 2 - 2 
608 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 16:20 Næsby boldklub  -  Team AV 2 Hal 1 2 - 3 
609 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 16:28 Team AV 3  -  EGB Hal 1 1 - 2 
614 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 16:36 Team AV 3  -  Team AV 2 Hal 1 1 - 6 
615 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 16:44 EGB  -  Darum IF 1 Hal 1 1 - 3 
620 D14 Gruppe 1 Lør 29.12.2018 16:52 Næsby boldklub  -  AllStars Hal 1 1 - 3 
623 D14 A-semifinal:01 Lør 29.12.2018 17:00 AllStars   -  Team AV 4  Hal 1 5 - 3 
626 D14 A-semifinal:02 Lør 29.12.2018 17:08 Mortens Drenge   -  Næsby boldklub  Hal 1 1 - 0 
629 D14 A-3.e plads Lør 29.12.2018 17:16 Team AV 4   -  Næsby boldklub  Hal 1 6 - 7 
632 D14 A-finale Lør 29.12.2018 17:24 AllStars   -  Mortens Drenge  Hal 1 1 - 4 
637 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 17:45 Team VAB 2  -  Vamdrup IF Hal 1 1 - 1 
640 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 17:53 Team VAB 4  -  Team VAB 3 Hal 1 2 - 1 
643 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:01 Team VAB 1  -  Team VAB 2 Hal 1 0 - 3 
645 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:09 Vamdrup IF  -  Team VAB 4 Hal 1 4 - 0 
647 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:17 Team VAB 3  -  Team VAB 1 Hal 1 2 - 1 
649 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:25 Team VAB 4  -  Team VAB 2 Hal 1 0 - 4 
651 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:33 Team VAB 3  -  Vamdrup IF Hal 1 0 - 3 
653 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:41 Team VAB 1  -  Team VAB 4 Hal 1 0 - 1 
655 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:49 Team VAB 2  -  Team VAB 3 Hal 1 6 - 1 
657 P15 P15 Lør 29.12.2018 18:57 Vamdrup IF  -  Team VAB 1 Hal 1 2 - 0