Kampe i Hal 1, 28.12.2018

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold bane Resultat
457 D09 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 10:00 EUI  -  Rødding IF 2 Hal 1 3 - 0 
459 D09 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 10:08 Læborg GU 1  -  Rødekro IF Hal 1 2 - 1 
462 D09 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 10:16 Rødding IF 1  -  Læborg GU 2 Hal 1 5 - 0 
465 D09 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 10:24 Rødding IF 2  -  EFB 1 Hal 1 1 - 1 
468 D09 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 10:32 Vejen 1  -  Gsf Hal 1 3 - 0 
471 D09 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 10:40 Læborg GU 2  -  Lunderskov Hal 1 0 - 4 
474 D09 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 10:48 Rødekro IF  -  Jelling FS 2 Hal 1 4 - 0 
477 D09 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 10:56 Jelling FS 1  -  Gsf Hal 1 1 - 0 
480 D09 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 11:04 Askov/Malt 2  -  Rødding IF 2 Hal 1 3 - 2 
483 D09 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 11:12 Jelling FS 2  -  Læborg GU 1 Hal 1 1 - 3 
486 D09 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 11:20 Ribe BK  -  Læborg GU 2 Hal 1 4 - 0 
489 D09 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 11:28 Rødding IF 2  -  Tjæreborg Hal 1 3 - 2 
492 D09 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 11:36 Gsf  -  EFB 2 Hal 1 1 - 2 
42 D09 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 11:44 Læborg GU 2  -  Hover IF Hal 1 0 - 4 
43 D09 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 28.12.2018 11:52 EUI   -  Vejen 2  Hal 1 3 - 1 
46 D09 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 28.12.2018 12:00 Jelling FS 1   -  Rødding IF 1  Hal 1 1 - 2 
49 D09 A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 28.12.2018 12:08 Ribe BK   -  EFB 2  Hal 1 3 - 1 
52 D09 A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 28.12.2018 12:16 EFB 3   -  EFB 1  Hal 1 3 - 1 
54 D09 A-semifinal:01 Fre 28.12.2018 12:24 EUI   -  Rødding IF 1  Hal 1 1 - 0 
56 D09 A-semifinal:02 Fre 28.12.2018 12:32 Ribe BK   -  EFB 3  Hal 1 4 - 3 
58 D09 A-3.e plads Fre 28.12.2018 12:40 Rødding IF 1   -  EFB 3  Hal 1 1 - 3 
60 D09 A-finale Fre 28.12.2018 12:48 EUI   -  Ribe BK  Hal 1 0 - 2 
10 D10 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 13:20 Erritsø GIF  -  BGIF 2 Hal 1 1 - 2 
13 D10 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 13:28 POCA  -  Starup UIF 1 Hal 1 5 - 0 
16 D10 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 13:36 BGIF 1  -  Askov/Malt Hal 1 3 - 0 
19 D10 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 13:44 Sønderris SK  -  Starup UIF 2 Hal 1 1 - 0 
22 D10 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 13:52 Skanderup Hjarup IF  -  Starup UIF 1 Hal 1 0 - 4 
24 D10 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 14:00 Askov/Malt  -  GSF Hal 1 4 - 1 
25 D10 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 28.12.2018 14:10 BGIF 2   -  Sønderris SK  Hal 1 2 - 1 
27 D10 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 28.12.2018 14:18 POCA   -  Esbjergs drenge  Hal 1 6 - 1 
29 D10 A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 28.12.2018 14:26 BGIF 1   -  Voerladegaard IF  Hal 1 1 - 0 
31 D10 A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 28.12.2018 14:34 Rødekro IF   -  Erritsø GIF  Hal 1 3 - 4 
33 D10 A-semifinal:01 Fre 28.12.2018 14:42 BGIF 2   -  POCA  Hal 1 1 - 2 
35 D10 A-semifinal:02 Fre 28.12.2018 14:50 BGIF 1   -  Erritsø GIF  Hal 1 5 - 1 
37 D10 A-3.e plads Fre 28.12.2018 14:58 BGIF 2   -  Erritsø GIF  Hal 1 3 - 2 
39 D10 A-finale Fre 28.12.2018 15:06 POCA   -  BGIF 1  Hal 1 2 - 3 
680 D11 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 15:25 Askov/Malt  -  Skanderup Hjarup IF Hal 1 4 - 2 
683 D11 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 15:33 De Seje Drenge  -  Vejen HK Hal 1 1 - 1 
686 D11 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 15:41 Gesten IF  -  Darum IF Hal 1 5 - 0 
689 D11 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 15:49 Kvik 70  -  Fjelstrup IF Hal 1 2 - 1 
692 D11 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 15:57 Starup 2  -  Askov/Malt Hal 1 0 - 2 
695 D11 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 16:05 Starup 1  -  De Seje Drenge Hal 1 0 - 2 
698 D11 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 16:13 VFK 2  -  Gesten IF Hal 1 4 - 2 
701 D11 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 16:21 VFK 1  -  Kvik 70 Hal 1 1 - 0 
704 D11 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 16:29 Snejbjerg 2  -  Starup 2 Hal 1 3 - 3 
707 D11 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 16:37 Seest boldklub:1  -  Starup 1 Hal 1 4 - 0 
710 D11 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 16:45 Snejbjerg 1  -  VFK 2 Hal 1 2 - 1 
712 D11 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 16:53 Seest boldklub:2  -  VFK 1 Hal 1 2 - 0 
714 D11 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 17:01 Snejbjerg 2  -  Skanderup Hjarup IF Hal 1 3 - 1 
717 D11 Gruppe 2 Fre 28.12.2018 17:09 Seest boldklub:1  -  Vejen HK Hal 1 3 - 0 
720 D11 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 17:17 Snejbjerg 1  -  Darum IF Hal 1 5 - 0 
723 D11 Gruppe 1 Fre 28.12.2018 17:25 Skanderup Hjarup IF  -  Starup 2 Hal 1 0 - 3 
726 D11 Gruppe 3 Fre 28.12.2018 17:33 Gesten IF  -  Snejbjerg 1 Hal 1 2 - 2 
729 D11 Gruppe 4 Fre 28.12.2018 17:41 Fjelstrup IF  -  VFK 1 Hal 1 1 - 2 
732 D11 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 28.12.2018 17:49 Rødekro IF 1   -  De Seje Drenge  Hal 1 6 - 5 
735 D11 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 28.12.2018 17:57 Rødekro IF 3   -  Seest boldklub:2  Hal 1 2 - 0 
738 D11 A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 28.12.2018 18:05 Rødekro IF 4   -  Snejbjerg 1  Hal 1 1 - 3 
741 D11 A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 28.12.2018 18:13 Seest boldklub:1   -  Snejbjerg 2  Hal 1 3 - 0 
743 D11 A-semifinal:01 Fre 28.12.2018 18:21 Rødekro IF 1   -  Rødekro IF 3  Hal 1 2 - 0 
745 D11 A-semifinal:02 Fre 28.12.2018 18:29 Snejbjerg 1   -  Seest boldklub:1  Hal 1 0 - 1 
747 D11 A-3.e plads Fre 28.12.2018 18:37 Rødekro IF 3   -  Snejbjerg 1  Hal 1 3 - 4 
749 D11 A-finale Fre 28.12.2018 18:45 Rødekro IF 1   -  Seest boldklub:1  Hal 1 1 - 2 
750 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 19:10 Fugdal Tømrer  -  Brenderup IF:EGB Hal 1 3 - 1 
751 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 19:18 CG  -  Endelave Sommerhuse Hal 1 1 - 4 
752 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 19:26 Jels IF 1  -  DeDamer Hal 1 1 - 6 
753 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 19:34 Brenderup IF:EGB  -  Jels IF 2 Hal 1 2 - 2 
754 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 19:42 Endelave Sommerhuse  -  Fugdal Tømrer Hal 1 6 - 3 
755 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 19:50 DeDamer  -  CG Hal 1 1 - 2 
756 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 19:58 Jels IF 2  -  Jels IF 1 Hal 1 1 - 0 
757 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 20:06 CG  -  Brenderup IF:EGB Hal 1 5 - 1 
758 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 20:14 Fugdal Tømrer  -  Jels IF 1 Hal 1 6 - 1 
759 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 20:22 Brenderup IF:EGB  -  Endelave Sommerhuse Hal 1 0 - 6 
760 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 20:30 DeDamer  -  Jels IF 2 Hal 1 4 - 0 
761 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 20:38 DeDamer  -  Fugdal Tømrer Hal 1 2 - 3 
762 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 20:46 CG  -  Jels IF 2 Hal 1 3 - 2 
763 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 20:54 Endelave Sommerhuse  -  Jels IF 1 Hal 1 7 - 0 
764 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 21:02 Brenderup IF:EGB  -  DeDamer Hal 1 1 - 3 
765 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 21:10 Jels IF 2  -  Fugdal Tømrer Hal 1 1 - 2 
766 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 21:18 Jels IF 1  -  CG Hal 1 3 - 4 
767 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 21:26 Endelave Sommerhuse  -  DeDamer Hal 1 6 - 1 
768 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 21:34 Jels IF 2  -  Endelave Sommerhuse Hal 1 1 - 3 
769 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 21:42 Jels IF 1  -  Brenderup IF:EGB Hal 1 8 - 2 
770 Kvinder Kvinder Fre 28.12.2018 21:50 Fugdal Tømrer  -  CG Hal 1 2 - 2