Matcher på Södervång 2, 2019-02-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1501 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Gif Nike:SLIME   -   BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1503 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT   -  VAKANT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1505 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Gif Nike:SLIME   -   IFK Klagshamn Gul Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1507 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 VAKANT  -   BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1509 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 IFK Klagshamn Gul   -   Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1511 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 VAKANT  -   Gif Nike:SLIME Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1513 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 BK Höllviken:Vit   -   IFK Klagshamn Gul Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1515 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT   -   Gif Nike:SLIME Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1517 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 IFK Klagshamn Gul   -  VAKANT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1519 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 BK Höllviken:Vit   -   Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1301 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Vellinge IF   -   Uppåkra IF:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1303 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 Skanör/Falsterbo  -   Lunds FF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1305 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 Vellinge IF   -   Svedala IF:1 Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1307 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 Lunds FF:Röd   -   Uppåkra IF:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1309 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Svedala IF:1   -  Skanör/Falsterbo Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1311 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 Lunds FF:Röd   -   Vellinge IF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1313 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -   Svedala IF:1 Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1315 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Skanör/Falsterbo  -   Vellinge IF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1317 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Svedala IF:1   -   Lunds FF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1319 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -  Skanör/Falsterbo Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1100 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Vellinge IF:Y   -   Kulladals FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1101 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:15 Klågerups GoIF:Röd   -   Skabersjö DFF/Anderslöv BOIK Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1102 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 LB07 Svart   -   Lilla Torg FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1103 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Åkarps if   -   Vellinge IF:X Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1104 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Vellinge IF:Y   -   Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1105 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 Skabersjö DFF/Anderslöv BOIK   -   Kulladals FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1106 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 LB07 Svart   -   Åkarps if Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1107 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 Vellinge IF:X   -   Lilla Torg FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1108 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Kulladals FF   -   Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1109 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Skabersjö DFF/Anderslöv BOIK   -   Vellinge IF:Y Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1110 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Lilla Torg FF   -   Åkarps if Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1111 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 Vellinge IF:X   -   LB07 Svart Södervång 2 Södervångs SH