Matcher på Södervång 2, 2019-02-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1501 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Gif Nike:SLIME  -  BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1503 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT  -  VAKANT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1505 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Gif Nike:SLIME  -  IFK Klagshamn Gul Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1507 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 VAKANT  -  BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1509 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 IFK Klagshamn Gul  -  Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1511 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 VAKANT  -  Gif Nike:SLIME Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1513 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  IFK Klagshamn Gul Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1515 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT  -  Gif Nike:SLIME Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1517 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 IFK Klagshamn Gul  -  VAKANT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1519 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1301 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Vellinge IF  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1303 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 Skanör/Falsterbo  -  Lunds FF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1305 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 Vellinge IF  -  Svedala IF:1 Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1307 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 Lunds FF:Röd  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1309 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Svedala IF:1  -  Skanör/Falsterbo Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1311 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 Lunds FF:Röd  -  Vellinge IF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1313 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  Svedala IF:1 Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1315 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Skanör/Falsterbo  -  Vellinge IF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1317 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Svedala IF:1  -  Lunds FF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1319 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  Skanör/Falsterbo Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1100 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Vellinge IF:Y  -  Kulladals FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1101 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:15 Klågerups GoIF:Röd  -  Skabersjö DFF/Anderslöv BOIK Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1102 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 LB07 Svart  -  Lilla Torg FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1103 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Åkarps if  -  Vellinge IF:X Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1104 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Vellinge IF:Y  -  Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1105 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 Skabersjö DFF/Anderslöv BOIK  -  Kulladals FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1106 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 LB07 Svart  -  Åkarps if Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1107 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 Vellinge IF:X  -  Lilla Torg FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1108 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Kulladals FF  -  Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1109 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Skabersjö DFF/Anderslöv BOIK  -  Vellinge IF:Y Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1110 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Lilla Torg FF  -  Åkarps if Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1111 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 Vellinge IF:X  -  LB07 Svart Södervång 2 Södervångs SH