Matcher pÄ SödervÄng 1, 2019-02-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat SMS
1400 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Oxie SK:Svart   -   Lunds FF:BlĂ„ SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1402 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:15 Trelleborgs FF:VIT   -   IF Lödde SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1404 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Oxie SK:Svart   -   BK Höllviken:Röd SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1406 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 IF Lödde   -   Lunds FF:BlĂ„ SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1408 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 BK Höllviken:Röd   -   Trelleborgs FF:VIT SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1410 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 IF Lödde   -   Oxie SK:Svart SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1412 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 Lunds FF:BlĂ„   -   BK Höllviken:Röd SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1414 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:45 Trelleborgs FF:VIT   -   Oxie SK:Svart SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1416 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 BK Höllviken:Röd   -   IF Lödde SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1418 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 Lunds FF:BlĂ„   -   Trelleborgs FF:VIT SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1420 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Vellinge IF   -   Dalby GIF 1 SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1421 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:15 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ   -  VAKANT:5 SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1422 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:30 Vellinge IF   -   FC RosengĂ„rd SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1423 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:45 VAKANT:5  -   Dalby GIF 1 SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1424 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 FC RosengĂ„rd   -   Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1425 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:15 VAKANT:5  -   Vellinge IF SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1426 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:30 Dalby GIF 1   -   FC RosengĂ„rd SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1427 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:45 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ   -   Vellinge IF SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1428 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 FC RosengĂ„rd   -  VAKANT:5 SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1429 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 14:15 Dalby GIF 1   -   Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1210 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 KlĂ„gerups GoIF   -   LB07 Röd SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1212 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 Eskilsminne IF:2   -   FC RosengĂ„rd SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1214 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 KlĂ„gerups GoIF   -   Torns IF SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1216 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 FC RosengĂ„rd   -   LB07 Röd SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1218 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Torns IF   -   Eskilsminne IF:2 SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1220 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 FC RosengĂ„rd   -   KlĂ„gerups GoIF SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1222 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 LB07 Röd   -   Torns IF SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1224 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 Eskilsminne IF:2   -   KlĂ„gerups GoIF SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1226 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Torns IF   -   FC RosengĂ„rd SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH  
1228 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:15 LB07 Röd   -   Eskilsminne IF:2 SödervĂ„ng 1 SödervĂ„ngs SH