Matcher på Södervång 1, 2019-02-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1400 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Oxie SK:Svart  -  Lunds FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1402 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:15 Trelleborgs FF:VIT  -  IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1404 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Oxie SK:Svart  -  BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1406 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 IF Lödde  -  Lunds FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1408 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  Trelleborgs FF:VIT Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1410 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 IF Lödde  -  Oxie SK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1412 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 Lunds FF:Blå  -  BK Höllviken:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1414 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:45 Trelleborgs FF:VIT  -  Oxie SK:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1416 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1418 F 2010 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 Lunds FF:Blå  -  Trelleborgs FF:VIT Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1420 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Vellinge IF  -  Dalby GIF 1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1421 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:15 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ  -  VAKANT:5 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1422 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:30 Vellinge IF  -  FC Rosengård Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1423 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:45 VAKANT:5  -  Dalby GIF 1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1424 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 FC Rosengård  -  Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1425 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:15 VAKANT:5  -  Vellinge IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1426 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:30 Dalby GIF 1  -  FC Rosengård Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1427 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:45 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ  -  Vellinge IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1428 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 FC Rosengård  -  VAKANT:5 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1429 F 2010 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 14:15 Dalby GIF 1  -  Trelleborgs FF:BLÅ Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1210 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Klågerups GoIF  -  LB07 Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1212 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 Eskilsminne IF:2  -  FC Rosengård Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1214 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 Klågerups GoIF  -  Torns IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1216 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 FC Rosengård  -  LB07 Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1218 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Torns IF  -  Eskilsminne IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1220 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 FC Rosengård  -  Klågerups GoIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1222 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 LB07 Röd  -  Torns IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1224 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 Eskilsminne IF:2  -  Klågerups GoIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1226 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Torns IF  -  FC Rosengård Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1228 F 2008 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:15 LB07 Röd  -  Eskilsminne IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH