Matcher på arena Södervångs SH, 2019-02-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1500 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Borgeby FK:Lejon  -  Gif Nike:LOL Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1501 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Gif Nike:SLIME  -  BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1502 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 IFK Klagshamn Blå  -  Bara GIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1503 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT  -  VAKANT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1504 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Borgeby FK:Lejon  -  Vellinge IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1505 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Gif Nike:SLIME  -  IFK Klagshamn Gul Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1506 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 Bara GIF  -  Gif Nike:LOL Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1507 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 VAKANT  -  BK Höllviken:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1508 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 Vellinge IF  -  IFK Klagshamn Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1509 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 IFK Klagshamn Gul  -  Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1510 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 Bara GIF  -  Borgeby FK:Lejon Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1511 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 VAKANT  -  Gif Nike:SLIME Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1512 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 Gif Nike:LOL  -  Vellinge IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1513 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  IFK Klagshamn Gul Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1514 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 IFK Klagshamn Blå  -  Borgeby FK:Lejon Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1515 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT  -  Gif Nike:SLIME Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1516 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Vellinge IF  -  Bara GIF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1517 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 IFK Klagshamn Gul  -  VAKANT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1518 F 2011 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 Gif Nike:LOL  -  IFK Klagshamn Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1519 F 2011 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 BK Höllviken:Vit  -  Trelleborgs FF:BLÅVIT Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1300 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Uppåkra IF  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1301 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Vellinge IF  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1302 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 Lunds FF:Blå  -  IFK Klagshamn:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1303 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 Skanör/Falsterbo  -  Lunds FF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1304 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 Uppåkra IF  -  Dösjöbro IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1305 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 Vellinge IF  -  Svedala IF:1 Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1306 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 IFK Klagshamn:2  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1307 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 Lunds FF:Röd  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1308 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  Lunds FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1309 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Svedala IF:1  -  Skanör/Falsterbo Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1310 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 IFK Klagshamn:2  -  Uppåkra IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1311 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 Lunds FF:Röd  -  Vellinge IF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1312 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd  -  Dösjöbro IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1313 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  Svedala IF:1 Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1314 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Lunds FF:Blå  -  Uppåkra IF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1315 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Skanör/Falsterbo  -  Vellinge IF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1316 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  IFK Klagshamn:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1317 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Svedala IF:1  -  Lunds FF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1318 F 2009 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Röd  -  Lunds FF:Blå Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1319 F 2009 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  Skanör/Falsterbo Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1100 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Vellinge IF:Y  -  Kulladals FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1101 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:15 Klågerups GoIF:Röd  -  Skabersjö DFF/Anderslöv BOIK Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1102 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 LB07 Svart  -  Lilla Torg FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1320 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Svart  -  IFK Klagshamn:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1103 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Åkarps if  -  Vellinge IF:X Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1321 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 TrelleborgsFF  -  IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1104 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Vellinge IF:Y  -  Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1322 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Svart  -  Svedala IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1105 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 Skabersjö DFF/Anderslöv BOIK  -  Kulladals FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1323 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 IF Lödde  -  IFK Klagshamn:1 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1106 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 LB07 Svart  -  Åkarps if Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1324 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 Svedala IF:2  -  TrelleborgsFF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1107 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 Vellinge IF:X  -  Lilla Torg FF Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1325 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IF Lödde  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1108 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Kulladals FF  -  Klågerups GoIF:Röd Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1326 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 IFK Klagshamn:1  -  Svedala IF:2 Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1109 F 2007 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Skabersjö DFF/Anderslöv BOIK  -  Vellinge IF:Y Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1327 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 TrelleborgsFF  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:Svart Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1110 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Lilla Torg FF  -  Åkarps if Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1328 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Svedala IF:2  -  IF Lödde Södervång 1 Södervångs SH  
1111 F 2007 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 Vellinge IF:X  -  LB07 Svart Södervång 2 Södervångs SH  
1329 F 2009 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 IFK Klagshamn:1  -  TrelleborgsFF Södervång 1 Södervångs SH