AranÀs Open 2019

25 till 26 Maj

PÄgÄende matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
115 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 32 24 - 19 
116 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:1 33 10 - 14 
182 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   Eslövs HF:1 15 16 - 19 
52 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 12 20 - 9 
188 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Mölndal/Nord   -   IK Baltichov 22 12 - 17 
311 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 15 23 - 18 
312 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Åkersberga HK   -   Eslövs HF:1 16 18 - 19 
314 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 18 24 - 10 
315 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Årsta AIK HF   -   Eslövs HF:2 19 16 - 19 
317 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Mölndal/Nord 21 28 - 17 
318 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 22 17 - 23 
405 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Åkersberga HK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 15 13 - 19 
406 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Eslövs HF:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 16 21 - 10 
408 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Årsta AIK HF   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 18 16 - 31 
409 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Eslövs HF:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 19 18 - 18 
411 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IK Baltichov   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 21 11 - 18 
412 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   Mölndal/Nord 22 21 - 17 
138 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 12 14 - 18 
143 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Eskilstuna Guif 3 12 - 18 
175 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 17 21 - 13 
176 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   IFK StrĂ€ngnĂ€s 4 26 - 6 
177 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 H43 Lund HF:F03   -   Nödinge SK Handboll 5 27 - 9 
178 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Halmstad Handboll 6 9 - 8 
180 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 TĂ€by HBK   -   IK LĂ„gan 13 26 - 16 
181 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 14 31 - 6 
302 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   HK Herulf Moss 1 18 - 20 
303 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   Eskilstuna Guif 2 12 - 15 
306 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 H43 Lund HF:F03   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 2 32 - 7 
307 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Halmstad Handboll   -   Nödinge SK Handboll 6 13 - 16 
309 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 TĂ€by HBK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 13 14 - 23 
310 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   IK LĂ„gan 14 7 - 21 
343 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 5 11 - 22 
344 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IFK StrĂ€ngnĂ€s   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 3 10 - 31 
373 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 1 17 - 16 
374 F16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Eskilstuna Guif   -   HK Herulf Moss 2 19 - 17 
398 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Halmstad Handboll   -   H43 Lund HF:F03 1 18 - 32 
399 F16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Nödinge SK Handboll   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 2 10 - 19 
403 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   TĂ€by HBK 13 11 - 31 
404 F16(02-03) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IK LĂ„gan   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 14 7 - 26 
93 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 GF Kroppskultur   -   VĂ€sterviks HF 4 23 - 21 
407 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Eslövs HF   -   KungĂ€lv HK 17 21 - 15 
402 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 12 17 - 29 
348 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   GF Kroppskultur 13 12 - 28 
347 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 VĂ€sterviks HF   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 6 25 - 17 
346 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK 5 20 - 15 
345 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   Eslövs HF 4 23 - 31 
222 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 VĂ€sterviks HF   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 6 28 - 11 
221 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   GF Kroppskultur 5 18 - 21 
62 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Gustavsbergs IF HK   -   BK Heid 22 17 - 11 
64 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 24 13 - 12 
65 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 IK LĂ„gan   -   HK Herulf Moss 25 12 - 20 
173 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 TĂ€by HBK   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 1 22 - 21 
174 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 2 20 - 14 
179 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Herulf Moss   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 12 21 - 15 
184 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IK LĂ„gan 17 23 - 13 
190 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Gustavsbergs IF HK 24 18 - 32 
191 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 BK Heid   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 1 9 - 14 
261 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 5 19 - 13 
272 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   TĂ€by HBK 17 19 - 27 
305 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Gustavsbergs IF HK 4 14 - 15 
313 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Herulf Moss   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 17 13 - 14 
321 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 BK Heid   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 25 15 - 18 
342 F14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   IK LĂ„gan 1 23 - 19 
375 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 3 17 - 21 
376 F14(04) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   TĂ€by HBK 4 18 - 20 
401 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 H43 Lund HF:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK 2 27 - 14 
350 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Önnereds HK   -   HK AranĂ€s:1 25 26 - 25 
351 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Anderstorp SK   -   IK Baltichov:1 19 17 - 26 
353 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:3   -   HK AranĂ€s:2 21 24 - 21 
259 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Anderstorp SK   -   HK AranĂ€s:3 3 9 - 35 
260 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:2   -   H43 Lund HF:1 4 18 - 20 
258 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:1   -   H43 Lund HF:2 2 20 - 20 
47 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK 2 27 - 16 
48 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 H43 Lund HF:1   -   IK Baltichov:1 3 27 - 17 
49 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:2   -   Anderstorp SK 4 29 - 8 
128 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnereds HK   -   H43 Lund HF:2 1 19 - 19 
130 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:3   -   H43 Lund HF:1 3 25 - 10 
131 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Baltichov:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:2 4 17 - 21 
257 P13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK   -   Ă–nnereds HK 1 20 - 27 
228 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Baltichov:Röd   -   IK LĂ„gan 18 28 - 13 
229 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Eskilstuna Guif:1 19 7 - 23 
231 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Stenungsunds HK   -   IK SĂ€vehof:1 21 12 - 16 
232 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HĂ€rryda HK   -   LĂžrenskog HK 22 6 - 20 
234 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 24 20 - 28 
235 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 25 14 - 15 
226 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 15 20 - 23 
224 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   SkĂ„re HK 13 32 - 20 
225 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 14 22 - 20 
106 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT   -   Eskilstuna Guif:2 22 15 - 23 
105 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 21 16 - 15 
103 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Stenungsunds HK   -   HĂ€rryda HK 19 11 - 10 
102 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   LĂžrenskog HK 18 13 - 20 
100 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Baltichov:Röd   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 16 21 - 18 
99 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK LĂ„gan   -   Eskilstuna Guif:1 15 8 - 21 
98 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 14 12 - 24 
97 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   HK Silwing-Troja 13 24 - 25 
95 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 6 16 - 16 
94 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 SkĂ„re HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 5 17 - 24 
1 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 SkĂ„re HK   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 1 19 - 26 
2 F13(05) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart 2 19 - 17 
3 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 3 20 - 17 
4 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Silwing-Troja   -   IK SĂ€vehof:2 4 23 - 9 
5 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK LĂ„gan   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 5 12 - 25 
6 F13(05) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:1   -   IK Baltichov:Röd 6 22 - 23 
12 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   HĂ€rryda HK 13 12 - 11 
13 F13(05) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 LĂžrenskog HK   -   Stenungsunds HK 14 11 - 9 
14 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   Eskilstuna Guif:2 15 15 - 14 
15 F13(05) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT 16 14 - 10 
58 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   HK Herulf Moss 18 28 - 14 
59 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Varberg   -   IK LĂ„gan Hörby 19 9 - 32 
61 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Huddinge HK   -   Torslanda HK 21 11 - 27 
132 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Torslanda HK   -   IK LĂ„gan Hörby 5 23 - 27 
133 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 6 16 - 28 
147 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Strömstad HK   -   IK Baltichov:Syd 21 13 - 27 
148 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Baltichov:Nord   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 22 15 - 22 
150 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 24 11 - 11 
151 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Varberg   -   Huddinge HK 25 21 - 19 
223 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IFK Malmö Handboll   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 12 11 - 30 
262 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Strömstad HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 6 13 - 19 
267 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Torslanda HK   -   HK Varberg 12 22 - 11 
279 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK Baltichov:Syd   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 24 18 - 19 
280 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Herulf Moss   -   IK Baltichov:Nord 25 6 - 23 
320 P12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK LĂ„gan Hörby   -   Huddinge HK 24 38 - 23 
17 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   HK Silwing-Troja 18 17 - 24 
18 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit 19 21 - 6 
20 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 H43 Lund HF:1   -   Tjörns handbollsklubb 21 26 - 6 
21 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 22 11 - 21 
23 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   GT Söder 24 31 - 8 
24 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:gul   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul 25 26 - 11 
53 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Anderstorp SK 13 28 - 11 
54 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Eskilstuna Guif:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK F11 14 32 - 9 
91 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Silwing-Troja   -   Eskilstuna Guif:2 1 34 - 26 
96 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Tjörns handbollsklubb 12 40 - 6 
101 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK Nord   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 17 10 - 25 
108 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 H43 Lund HF:1   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 25 16 - 12 
139 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 13 30 - 22 
140 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -   GT Söder 14 19 - 12 
141 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK 15 21 - 28 
142 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit 16 20 - 8 
144 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Eskilstuna Guif:1 18 17 - 20 
145 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 KungĂ€lv HK F11   -   Anderstorp SK 19 12 - 19 
217 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 H43 Lund HF:2   -   IK Nord 1 27 - 10 
218 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 2 24 - 22 
268 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   H43 Lund HF:1 13 14 - 14 
269 F12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Tjörns handbollsklubb   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 14 4 - 36 
270 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 15 8 - 42 
271 F12(06) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 GT Söder   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 16 8 - 35 
273 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:vit 18 9 - 19 
274 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK 19 9 - 14 
276 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK F11   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 21 8 - 26 
277 F12(06) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Anderstorp SK   -   Eskilstuna Guif:1 22 8 - 29 
304 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Nord   -   Eskilstuna Guif:2 3 13 - 26 
308 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 H43 Lund HF:2   -   HK Silwing-Troja 12 17 - 28 
377 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   H43 Lund HF:2 13 22 - 21 
378 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Silwing-Troja   -   IK Nord 14 28 - 3 
163 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK SĂ€vehof:3   -   H43 Lund HF:Vit 37 36 - 15 
245 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IS Orion   -   IK SĂ€vehof:2 35 9 - 28 
246 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 36 10 - 18 
247 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 37 28 - 26 
248 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   IK SĂ€vehof:3 38 17 - 23 
249 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   IK LĂ„gan 39 23 - 15 
250 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK SĂ€vehof:4   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 40 17 - 23 
251 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Torslanda HK:2   -   H43 Lund HF:BlĂ„ 41 23 - 11 
316 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 20 28 - 12 
367 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IS Orion   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 38 20 - 14 
368 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:1   -   IK SĂ€vehof:2 39 14 - 22 
369 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 40 11 - 19 
370 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 H43 Lund HF:Vit   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 41 20 - 21 
371 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:2   -   IK SĂ€vehof:4 42 24 - 10 
379 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   IK LĂ„gan 20 19 - 20 
380 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 23 25 - 23 
381 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 H43 Lund HF:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 26 16 - 26 
414 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   IS Orion 26 20 - 12 
415 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:1 27 13 - 20 
416 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 IK SĂ€vehof:3   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 28 16 - 18 
417 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   H43 Lund HF:Vit 29 25 - 17 
422 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   IK SĂ€vehof:1 26 15 - 31 
431 P11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 IK LĂ„gan   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 37 17 - 23 
434 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 26 22 - 8 
435 P11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 Torslanda HK:1   -   IS Orion 27 25 - 10 
436 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   IK SĂ€vehof:3 28 17 - 30 
437 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 H43 Lund HF:Vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 29 20 - 20 
741 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 30 8 - 8 
742 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 40 6 - 16 
739 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:Orange   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 29 20 - 16 
107 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 23 15 - 20 
118 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 2   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:1 35 5 - 21 
152 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Årsta AIK HF:2   -   IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2 41 25 - 3 
153 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Orange 40 6 - 6 
154 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 VĂ€rnamo HK:1   -   Norrtulls SK 28 10 - 20 
155 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 1 29 23 - 14 
156 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 30 18 - 24 
157 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 1   -   H43 Lund HF:1 31 27 - 6 
158 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 32 9 - 8 
159 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   Tjörns handbollsklubb 33 33 - 5 
160 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IFK Malmö Handboll:BlĂ„   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 34 18 - 14 
161 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 AlingsĂ„s HK:1   -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 3 35 22 - 10 
162 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   H43 Lund HF:2 36 20 - 5 
230 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul   -   AlingsĂ„s HK:2 20 18 - 15 
233 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 VĂ€rnamo HK:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 23 20 - 23 
284 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Årsta AIK HF:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 30 34 - 11 
285 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK AranĂ€s:Orange   -   IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2 39 19 - 6 
286 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 VĂ€rnamo HK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 31 10 - 30 
287 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 1   -   Norrtulls SK 32 16 - 12 
288 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 1   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 33 18 - 10 
289 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 H43 Lund HF:1   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 34 15 - 15 
290 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„ 35 17 - 7 
291 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Tjörns handbollsklubb   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 36 24 - 5 
292 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 AlingsĂ„s HK:1   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:BlĂ„ 37 16 - 19 
293 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 3   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 38 9 - 12 
294 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 2   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 39 16 - 15 
295 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Årsta AIK HF:1   -   H43 Lund HF:2 40 29 - 6 
352 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 VĂ€rnamo HK:2   -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul 20 10 - 24 
354 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   AlingsĂ„s HK:2 23 15 - 13 
394 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 HK AranĂ€s:Orange   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:2 29 5 - 26 
395 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 27 12 - 12 
396 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 1   -   VĂ€rnamo HK:1 41 18 - 7 
397 F11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Norrtulls SK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 42 14 - 19 
252 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IS Orion   -   Torslanda HK:Vit 42 6 - 24 
275 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK Svart 20 23 - 16 
278 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK Herulf Moss   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 23 10 - 22 
281 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Önnereds HK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 26 19 - 18 
282 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Önnereds HK:Grön   -   Torslanda HK:BlĂ„ 27 22 - 16 
283 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK Varberg 28 15 - 12 
382 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 IS Orion   -   H43 Lund HF 27 8 - 24 
383 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Torslanda HK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 28 23 - 17 
384 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Herulf Moss   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 29 8 - 20 
385 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   Ă–nnereds HK:Vit 30 19 - 14 
386 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Ă–nnereds HK:Grön 31 16 - 30 
387 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HK Varberg   -   Torslanda HK:BlĂ„ 32 6 - 16 
420 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 Önnereds HK Svart   -   IS Orion 20 32 - 15 
421 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 H43 Lund HF   -   Torslanda HK:Vit 23 15 - 23 
429 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   HK Herulf Moss 35 24 - 5 
430 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 36 13 - 26 
149 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Torslanda HK:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 23 30 - 13 
124 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK:Vit 42 17 - 24 
146 P10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Önnereds HK:Grön   -   HK Varberg 20 39 - 9 
776 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 27 8 - 15 
775 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   H43 Lund HF:ÖT 26 11 - 6 
774 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK SĂ€vehof:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 42 19 - 14 
773 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Anderstorp SK   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 41 16 - 15 
771 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK Varberg   -   HK AranĂ€s:blĂ„ 39 8 - 15 
772 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Hönö IS   -   H43 Lund HF:2 40 18 - 12 
770 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   HK Herulf Moss 38 9 - 9 
769 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„ 37 19 - 9 
768 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Mölndals HF   -   HĂ€rryda HK 28 12 - 15 
767 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 H43 Lund HF:1   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 27 4 - 13 
766 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 42 9 - 10 
765 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 IK SĂ€vehof:3   -   IK LĂ„gan Hörby 41 14 - 20 
764 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 41 2 - 13 
763 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 H43 Lund HF:ÖT   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 40 7 - 13 
761 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 38 8 - 14 
762 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Anderstorp SK   -   IK SĂ€vehof:1 39 12 - 20 
760 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Varberg   -   Hönö IS 37 10 - 18 
759 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:blĂ„   -   H43 Lund HF:2 36 21 - 6 
758 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK SĂ€vehof:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart 35 11 - 3 
757 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   HK Herulf Moss 34 12 - 16 
756 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   Mölndals HF 32 23 - 5 
755 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 H43 Lund HF:1   -   HĂ€rryda HK 20 16 - 6 
754 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK SĂ€vehof:3   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 39 14 - 16 
753 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 IK LĂ„gan Hörby   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 38 9 - 10 
752 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Anderstorp SK 38 15 - 12 
750 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 H43 Lund HF:2   -   HK Varberg 34 13 - 6 
751 F10(08) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -   IK SĂ€vehof:1 35 3 - 19 
749 F10(08) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:blĂ„   -   Hönö IS 33 16 - 7 
748 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Herulf Moss   -   IK SĂ€vehof:2 32 13 - 16 
747 F10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart 31 9 - 15 
743 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK LĂ„gan Hörby   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 36 7 - 8 
744 F10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   IK SĂ€vehof:3 37 10 - 12 
745 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 H43 Lund HF:ÖT   -   SĂ€rökometernas HK 29 11 - 14 
746 F10(08) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 30 9 - 5 
38 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   HK AranĂ€s:röd 39 10 - 5 
39 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   Torslanda HK:grön 37 4 - 5 
40 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnereds HK:2   -   HK Varberg 36 7 - 6 
41 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IK Baltichov:blĂ„ 42 9 - 1 
60 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Torslanda HK:blĂ„   -   Redbergslids IK:1 20 8 - 6 
63 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 23 14 - 2 
66 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Redbergslids IK:2   -   IK Baltichov:vit 26 3 - 11 
67 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnereds HK:1   -   Torslanda HK:gul 27 7 - 9 
68 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:grön 28 8 - 13 
166 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Baltichov:röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 38 4 - 5 
189 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Torslanda HK:grön   -   Ă–nnereds HK:2 35 11 - 11 
192 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:blĂ„ 26 8 - 4 
193 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:1   -   IK Baltichov:blĂ„ 27 5 - 8 
194 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   Redbergslids IK:2 28 19 - 8 
195 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 IK Baltichov:vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 29 13 - 4 
196 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Önnereds HK:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 30 6 - 3 
197 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:grön   -   Torslanda HK:gul 31 13 - 13 
319 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:röd   -   IK Baltichov:röd 40 16 - 9 
322 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 41 13 - 4 
324 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Önnereds HK:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart 33 11 - 7 
325 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Redbergslids IK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 29 5 - 11 
326 P09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov:blĂ„   -   Torslanda HK:blĂ„ 30 9 - 14 
327 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov:vit   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 31 8 - 14 
328 P09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   Redbergslids IK:2 32 11 - 11 
329 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:grön   -   Ă–nnereds HK:1 33 10 - 10 
330 P09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 Torslanda HK:gul   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 34 12 - 8 
389 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 IK Baltichov:röd   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 23 8 - 12 
390 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK Varberg   -   Torslanda HK:grön 23 2 - 7 
423 P09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:röd 26 5 - 8 
425 P09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:50 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   HK Varberg 36 4 - 2 
433 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 Torslanda HK:Röd   -   Redbergslids IK:vit 23 7 - 3 
432 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 19:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 20 8 - 8 
413 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 Redbergslids IK:vit   -   HĂ€rryda HK 23 11 - 7 
410 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 17:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:Röd 20 10 - 7 
366 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   Nödinge SK Handboll 37 9 - 3 
365 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:BlĂ„   -   Ă–nnered HK:svart 36 10 - 12 
364 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:Vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 35 5 - 15 
363 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 34 5 - 9 
362 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   Redbergslids IK:blĂ„ 33 7 - 2 
361 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Önnered HK:grön   -   HK Herulf Moss 32 8 - 9 
359 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK Varberg   -   Ă–nnered HK:vit 30 5 - 12 
360 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 31 10 - 12 
358 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HĂ€rryda HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 29 11 - 4 
244 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Torslanda HK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 34 6 - 7 
357 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:40 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Redbergslids IK:vit 28 17 - 9 
243 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Önnered HK:svart   -   Nödinge SK Handboll 33 9 - 2 
241 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 31 9 - 6 
242 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:Vit 32 6 - 8 
240 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Önnered HK:grön   -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„ 30 9 - 8 
239 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Herulf Moss   -   Redbergslids IK:blĂ„ 29 13 - 7 
237 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Önnered HK:vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 27 5 - 9 
238 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Varberg   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 28 5 - 11 
236 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 Torslanda HK:Röd   -   HĂ€rryda HK 26 7 - 4 
114 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Nödinge SK Handboll   -   Torslanda HK:BlĂ„ 31 5 - 3 
208 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 Redbergslids IK:vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 42 12 - 6 
113 F09(09) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Önnered HK:svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 30 8 - 8 
111 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   Torslanda HK:Vit 28 10 - 3 
112 F09(09) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 29 7 - 4 
340 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:30 HK AranĂ€s:gul   -   Torslanda HK:3 8  
341 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:30 HK AranĂ€s:svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:brun 9  
372 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 16:00 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 8  
298 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 Redbergslids IK:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 8  
299 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 Torslanda HK:4   -   HK AranĂ€s:orange 9  
300 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 Torslanda HK:2   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 10  
301 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:30 HK AranĂ€s:gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:brun 11  
339 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 15:00 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:vit 8  
266 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:svart 11  
265 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 Torslanda HK:3   -   HK AranĂ€s:vit 10  
264 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 9  
255 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 10  
256 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   HK AranĂ€s:Grön 11  
263 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:2   -   Torslanda HK:1 8  
254 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 Torslanda HK:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 9  
253 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:30 HK AranĂ€s:orange   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 8  
216 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 HK AranĂ€s:brun   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 11  
215 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 Redbergslids IK:Svart   -   Torslanda HK:4 10  
214 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 KungĂ€lv HK:2   -   KungĂ€lv HK:1 9  
213 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:00 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:svart 8  
212 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   Torslanda HK:1 11  
211 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 Torslanda HK:3   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 10  
210 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 HK AranĂ€s:orange   -   Torslanda HK:2 9  
172 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 11  
209 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Grön 8  
170 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -   Redbergslids IK:Svart 9  
171 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 HK AranĂ€s:svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 10  
169 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   Torslanda HK:4 8  
137 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 Torslanda HK:1   -   KungĂ€lv HK:1 11  
136 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 10  
135 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:Grön   -   KungĂ€lv HK:2 9  
134 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:brun   -   Torslanda HK:3 8  
127 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:00 Mölndals HF:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:gul 10  
126 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:00 Redbergslids IK:Svart   -   Torslanda HK:2 9  
125 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 11:00 Torslanda HK:4   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 8  
90 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 KungĂ€lv HK:2   -   Mölndals HF:Röd 11  
89 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 KungĂ€lv HK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:Grön 10  
88 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:brun 9  
87 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   HK AranĂ€s:orange 8  
86 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:svart 11  
85 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Torslanda HK:2   -   Torslanda HK:4 10  
16 F12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Eskilstuna Guif:2   -   H43 Lund HF:2 17 24 - 20 
187 P16(02-03) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 21 24 - 19 
186 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF 19 21 - 14 
183 P16(02-03) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Ă…kersberga HK 16 10 - 14 
185 P16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 12:20 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   Eslövs HF:2 18 19 - 18 
220 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Eslövs HF 4 31 - 29 
56 P12(06) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 IK Baltichov:Nord   -   IFK Malmö Handboll 16 23 - 16 
55 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Strömstad HK 15 26 - 14 
120 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Torslanda HK:2 38 27 - 14 
117 P11(07) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 34 11 - 26 
119 P11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 IK SĂ€vehof:4   -   H43 Lund HF:BlĂ„ 37 16 - 16 
34 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 H43 Lund HF:2   -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 2 35 11 - 15 
104 F11(07) Grupp 7 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 AlingsĂ„s HK:2   -   VĂ€rnamo HK:2 20 12 - 11 
33 F11(07) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:1 34 13 - 17 
31 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:BlĂ„   -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 3 32 21 - 16 
32 F11(07) Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Baltichov:Vit   -   AlingsĂ„s HK:1 33 8 - 8 
29 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„   -   Tjörns handbollsklubb 30 20 - 0 
30 F11(07) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 31 8 - 14 
27 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   H43 Lund HF:1 28 9 - 10 
28 F11(07) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 SĂ€rökometernas HK   -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 1 29 9 - 15 
26 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Önnereds HK:Vit   -   HK Herulf Moss 27 17 - 8 
121 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Torslanda HK:Vit   -   Ă–nnereds HK Svart 39 20 - 16 
122 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 H43 Lund HF   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 40 14 - 19 
123 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Torslanda HK:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 41 14 - 13 
35 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 Mölndals HF   -   H43 Lund HF:1 33 12 - 5 
36 F10(08) Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-25 16:30 HĂ€rryda HK   -   IK Baltichov:Vit 35 0 - 21 
84 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Torslanda HK:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 9  
82 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   HK Varberg 42 4 - 1 
109 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK Herulf Moss   -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„ 26 6 - 5 
110 F09(09) Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 Redbergslids IK:blĂ„   -   Ă–nnered HK:grön 27 10 - 11 
81 F09(09) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 Önnered HK:vit   -   Torslanda HK:Svart 41 7 - 2 
79 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   Torslanda HK:Röd 36 4 - 6 
10 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Grön   -   Torslanda HK:1 11  
42 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 HK AranĂ€s:orange   -   Redbergslids IK:Svart 8  
43 Mini Pojk Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 9  
44 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 HK AranĂ€s:gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:vit 10  
45 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:30 Mölndals HF:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:1 11  
83 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 10:00 Torslanda HK:3   -   Mölndals HF:Vit 8  
57 F16(02-03) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   IFK StrĂ€ngnĂ€s 17 26 - 5 
92 P14(04) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 10:40 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort 3 25 - 10 
419 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 IK Baltichov:1   -   HK AranĂ€s:3 2 16 - 31 
9 Mini Pojk Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:2 10  
80 F09(09) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HĂ€rryda HK   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 42 5 - 3 
219 P14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 KungĂ€lv HK   -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul 3 25 - 12 
227 F13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 13:10 HK Herulf Moss:Gul   -   HK Silwing-Troja 16 14 - 31 
51 P12(06) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   IK Baltichov:Syd 6 10 - 28 
11 F12(06) Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Önnereds HK   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 12 16 - 12 
740 F11(07) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 11:30 HK Herulf Moss:Sort   -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:2 26 3 - 31 
19 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 Önnereds HK Svart   -   H43 Lund HF 20 34 - 22 
22 P10(08) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   IS Orion 23 27 - 5 
8 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:brun   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 9  
7 Mini Pojk Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:svart   -   Torslanda HK:3 8  
418 P13(05) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 18:10 H43 Lund HF:1   -   Anderstorp SK 1 34 - 10 
25 P10(08) Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-25 09:00 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 26 21 - 11 
50 F14(04) Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-25 09:50 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 5 10 - 29 
720 P16(02-03) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 15:30 Eslövs HF:1    -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd  17 16 - 20 
665 P16(02-03) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Eslövs HF:1    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  13 20 - 18 
685 P16(02-03) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Åkersberga HK    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  2 18 - 13 
470 P16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Mölndal/Nord    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  15 16 - 23 
471 P16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK Baltichov    -   Ă…rsta AIK HF  16 21 - 10 
540 P16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IFK Malmö Handboll    -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul  3 16 - 28 
556 P16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   Eslövs HF:2  21 18 - 11 
585 P16(02-03) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Åkersberga HK    -   IK Baltichov  13 16 - 15 
586 P16(02-03) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  14 20 - 19 
654 P16(02-03) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd    -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul  1 25 - 23 
589 F16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK AranĂ€s:Röd    -   Torslanda HK:Svart  17 20 - 10 
584 F16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 H43 Lund HF:F03    -   TĂ€by HBK  6 22 - 18 
583 F16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Eskilstuna Guif    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  5 18 - 15 
582 F16(02-03) A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  4 19 - 10 
581 F16(02-03) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Herulf Moss    -   Nödinge SK Handboll  3 14 - 15 
580 F16(02-03) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IK LĂ„gan    -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„  2 14 - 11 
465 F16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„    -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„  4 11 - 15 
463 F16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Nödinge SK Handboll    -   IFK Malmö Handboll  2 19 - 11 
464 F16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK LĂ„gan    -   Halmstad Handboll  3 17 - 16 
462 F16(02-03) B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Herulf Moss    -   IFK StrĂ€ngnĂ€s  1 18 - 7 
626 P14(04) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 KungĂ€lv HK    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  12 16 - 20 
539 P14(04) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 GF Kroppskultur    -   Eslövs HF  2 30 - 20 
538 P14(04) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„    -   VĂ€sterviks HF  1 23 - 26 
515 P14(04) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 KungĂ€lv HK    -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort  22 15 - 12 
512 P14(04) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul  19 35 - 12 
729 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 Mölndals HF:Röd    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  29 3 - 17 
507 F14(04) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  14 20 - 19 
620 F14(04) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Gustavsbergs IF HK    -   HK Herulf Moss  1 10 - 8 
621 F14(04) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„    -   IFK Malmö Handboll  2 14 - 17 
622 F14(04) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Mölndals HF:Röd    -   Mölndals HF:Vit  3 16 - 12 
502 F14(04) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IFK Malmö Handboll    -   IK LĂ„gan  4 17 - 10 
503 F14(04) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Mölndals HF:Vit    -   BK Heid  5 13 - 10 
504 F14(04) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 TĂ€by HBK    -   HK Herulf Moss  6 10 - 14 
699 P12(06) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 IK LĂ„gan Hörby    -   IK Baltichov:Syd  12 29 - 17 
593 P13(05) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Önnereds HK    -   H43 Lund HF:1  21 19 - 21 
655 P13(05) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK AranĂ€s:1    -   HK AranĂ€s:2  2 22 - 23 
690 P13(05) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 H43 Lund HF:1    -   HK AranĂ€s:3  12 12 - 32 
548 F13(05) A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Eskilstuna Guif:1    -   IK SĂ€vehof:1  12 14 - 11 
541 F13(05) A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Baltichov:Röd    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  4 13 - 17 
509 F13(05) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Herulf Moss:Gul    -   Stenungsunds HK  16 21 - 11 
438 F13(05) B-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT    -   IK LĂ„gan  1 16 - 14 
439 F13(05) B-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 HĂ€rryda HK    -   IK SĂ€vehof:2  2 6 - 16 
466 F13(05) A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit    -   Eskilstuna Guif:1  5 11 - 12 
467 F13(05) A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK SĂ€vehof:1    -   IFK Malmö Handboll  6 18 - 15 
499 F13(05) B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 H43 Lund HF:F05ÖT    -   IK SĂ€vehof:2  1 10 - 22 
500 F13(05) B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   SkĂ„re HK  2 13 - 22 
501 F13(05) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK AranĂ€s:Svart    -   Eskilstuna Guif:2  3 13 - 17 
664 P12(06) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK Herulf Moss    -   Strömstad HK  12 19 - 18 
657 P12(06) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   IK Baltichov:Syd  4 14 - 19 
658 P12(06) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„    -   IK LĂ„gan Hörby  5 12 - 14 
550 P12(06) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK LĂ„gan Hörby    -   IK Baltichov:Nord  14 25 - 16 
468 P12(06) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Huddinge HK    -   Strömstad HK  13 13 - 16 
469 P12(06) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK Varberg    -   HK Herulf Moss  14 11 - 13 
542 P12(06) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IFK Malmö Handboll    -   Strömstad HK  5 9 - 15 
543 P12(06) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   HK Herulf Moss  6 15 - 18 
549 P12(06) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Torslanda HK    -   IK Baltichov:Syd  13 13 - 14 
563 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„    -   IK SĂ€vehof:3  29 6 - 11 
691 F12(06) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 HK AranĂ€s:gul    -   HK Silwing-Troja  13 12 - 32 
698 F12(06) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 HK AranĂ€s:Röd    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  6  
721 F12(06) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 HK Silwing-Troja    -   Eskilstuna Guif:2  12 24 - 19 
727 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   Redbergslids IK:blĂ„  27 2 - 6 
440 F12(06) B-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit    -   Tjörns handbollsklubb  6 12 - 0 
441 F12(06) B-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK Nord    -   GT Söder  14 15 - 4 
442 F12(06) B-8-dels:08 Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 KungĂ€lv HK F11    -   H43 Lund HF:2  15 7 - 17 
505 F12(06) B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK AranĂ€s:Röd    -   Anderstorp SK  12 19 - 15 
506 F12(06) B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   IK Nord  13 17 - 6 
510 F12(06) B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul    -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit  17 10 - 11 
514 F12(06) B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 SĂ€rökometernas HK    -   H43 Lund HF:2  21 16 - 19 
551 F12(06) A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„    -   HK AranĂ€s:gul  15 15 - 17 
552 F12(06) A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:vit    -   H43 Lund HF:1  16 15 - 8 
623 F12(06) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK AranĂ€s:Röd    -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Vit  4 18 - 6 
728 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 IS Orion    -   H43 Lund HF:BlĂ„  28 9 - 10 
708 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 H43 Lund HF:Vit    -   Mölndals HF:Röd  29 18 - 13 
707 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 SĂ€rökometernas HK    -   IS Orion  28 19 - 16 
668 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Torslanda HK:2    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  24 18 - 12 
676 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Mölndals HF:Vit    -   IK LĂ„gan  32 10 - 18 
647 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 H43 Lund HF:BlĂ„    -   SĂ€rökometernas HK  40 18 - 10 
646 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit    -   H43 Lund HF:Vit  39 15 - 15 
645 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 IK SĂ€vehof:3    -   Torslanda HK:1  38 20 - 15 
572 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK SĂ€vehof:4    -   Mölndals HF:Vit  40 19 - 14 
644 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 IK SĂ€vehof:2    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  37 21 - 28 
571 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK SĂ€vehof:1    -   Torslanda HK:2  39 22 - 22 
485 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„  37 35 - 31 
486 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Torslanda HK:1    -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd  38 16 - 16 
487 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   IK SĂ€vehof:1  39 18 - 18 
488 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK LĂ„gan    -   IK SĂ€vehof:4  40 16 - 18 
569 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„    -   IK SĂ€vehof:2  37 17 - 17 
570 P11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:Röd    -   IK SĂ€vehof:3  38 22 - 18 
606 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul    -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 3  37 10 - 19 
608 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 VĂ€rnamo HK:2    -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort  39 8 - 12 
602 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  31 12 - 8 
603 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„    -   H43 Lund HF:1  32 19 - 10 
604 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2    -   VĂ€rnamo HK:1  35 12 - 7 
594 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 1    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  23 17 - 17 
595 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Tjörns handbollsklubb    -   IK Baltichov:Vit  24 3 - 23 
597 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Årsta AIK HF:2    -   IFK Malmö Handboll:BlĂ„  26 24 - 7 
598 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK AranĂ€s:Gul    -   SĂ€rökometernas HK  27 9 - 11 
599 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 AlingsĂ„s HK:1    -   IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 1  28 22 - 16 
600 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK AranĂ€s:Röd    -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„  29 10 - 6 
601 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Norrtulls SK    -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 2  30 14 - 12 
592 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Årsta AIK HF:1    -   HK AranĂ€s:Orange  20 22 - 10 
529 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 H43 Lund HF:2    -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort  38 8 - 10 
520 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Årsta AIK HF:2    -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul  27 10 - 5 
521 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 1    -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„  28 14 - 12 
522 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 AlingsĂ„s HK:1    -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd  29 13 - 18 
523 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 2    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  30 23 - 13 
524 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Norrtulls SK    -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul  31 7 - 11 
525 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 H43 Lund HF:1    -   IK Baltichov:Vit  32 8 - 13 
527 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 3  36 12 - 14 
513 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK AranĂ€s:Orange    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  20 8 - 11 
516 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Årsta AIK HF:1    -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 1  23 17 - 8 
517 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„    -   Tjörns handbollsklubb  24 32 - 1 
518 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 AlingsĂ„s HK:2    -   VĂ€rnamo HK:1  25 25 - 6 
519 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 IFK Malmö Handboll:BlĂ„    -   SĂ€rökometernas HK  26 13 - 9 
455 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul  36 12 - 4 
457 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 H43 Lund HF:2    -   VĂ€rnamo HK:2  38 9 - 11 
453 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 H43 Lund HF:1    -   Tjörns handbollsklubb  32 23 - 1 
452 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit    -   Norrtulls SK  31 13 - 10 
450 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„    -   AlingsĂ„s HK:1  29 10 - 12 
451 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK SĂ€vehof:VU 2    -   IFK Malmö Handboll:Gul  30 16 - 15 
443 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 HK AranĂ€s:Orange    -   IK SĂ€vehof:VU 1  20 10 - 12 
444 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:1  23 7 - 14 
445 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK Baltichov:Vit    -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„  24 5 - 11 
446 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 AlingsĂ„s HK:2    -   IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 2  25 7 - 4 
447 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IFK Malmö Handboll:BlĂ„    -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul  26 9 - 10 
448 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 SĂ€rökometernas HK    -   Ă…rsta AIK HF:2  27 5 - 25 
449 F11(07) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 IK SĂ€vehof:FÖ 1    -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd  28 8 - 17 
725 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   Torslanda HK:Svart  24 8 - 9 
732 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 Önnereds HK:Grön    -   Torslanda HK:Vit  32 15 - 20 
777 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   SĂ€rökometernas HK  27 15 - 13 
704 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Torslanda HK:Vit    -   Torslanda HK:Svart  25 15 - 15 
709 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   Ă–nnereds HK:Vit  30 18 - 24 
710 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Torslanda HK:BlĂ„    -   Ă–nnereds HK Svart  31 18 - 17 
712 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Önnereds HK:Grön    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  35 15 - 16 
667 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   Torslanda HK:BlĂ„  23 8 - 20 
678 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Torslanda HK:Vit    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  36 15 - 15 
679 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Torslanda HK:Svart    -   Ă–nnereds HK:Grön  37 14 - 13 
489 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 H43 Lund HF    -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„  41 11 - 14 
490 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IS Orion    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  42 9 - 18 
532 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Önnereds HK:Vit    -   Torslanda HK:BlĂ„  41 15 - 16 
533 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 Önnereds HK Svart    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  42 26 - 12 
573 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„    -   HK Varberg  41 24 - 3 
574 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit    -   HK Herulf Moss  42 12 - 9 
648 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Varberg    -   H43 Lund HF  41 6 - 17 
649 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Herulf Moss    -   IS Orion  42 16 - 9 
666 P10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Önnereds HK:Vit    -   Ă–nnereds HK Svart  20 14 - 14 
779 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 SĂ€rökometernas HK    -   H43 Lund HF:1  28 11 - 12 
778 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   H43 Lund HF:1  27 10 - 9 
738 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul  33 11 - 14 
737 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK SĂ€vehof:2    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  33 5 - 3 
736 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp rosa Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK AranĂ€s:Gul    -   IK SĂ€vehof:2  33 10 - 5 
724 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Hönö IS    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  34 5 - 9 
723 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 IK Baltichov:Vit    -   HK AranĂ€s:blĂ„  20 12 - 5 
702 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Herulf Moss    -   Hönö IS  29 3 - 6 
701 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 IK SĂ€vehof:1    -   IK Baltichov:Vit  20 6 - 7 
677 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HĂ€rryda HK    -   Redbergslids IK:Vit  35 3 - 13 
673 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 IK SĂ€vehof:3    -   HK Varberg  29 16 - 5 
565 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:Svart    -   IK LĂ„gan Hörby  31 2 - 7 
638 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit    -   HK Herulf Moss  34 10 - 3 
639 F10(08) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Anderstorp SK    -   Mölndals HF  30 8 - 7 
726 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 IK Baltichov:Vit    -   Redbergslids IK:vit  26 7 - 7 
706 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Torslanda HK:BlĂ„    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  27 5 - 4 
735 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK Herulf Moss:Sort    -   Torslanda HK:gul  33 10 - 8 
632 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Redbergslids IK:2    -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart  23 6 - 3 
635 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Varberg    -   Ă–nnereds HK:1  26 13 - 5 
636 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Redbergslids IK:1    -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul  27 2 - 4 
670 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 HK Herulf Moss:Gul    -   Torslanda HK:blĂ„  26 12 - 6 
671 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Torslanda HK:grön    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  27 5 - 7 
711 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 HK AranĂ€s:Gul    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  32 7 - 6 
730 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit    -   Redbergslids IK:1  30 7 - 4 
733 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Önnereds HK:2    -   HK Herulf Moss:Sort  33 8 - 7 
734 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Herulf Moss:Sort    -   HK AranĂ€s:röd  33 13 - 5 
631 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   IK Baltichov:vit  20 5 - 11 
611 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Önnereds HK:2    -   Torslanda HK:gul  42 6 - 5 
609 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 Torslanda HK:blĂ„    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  40 0 - 4 
610 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK Herulf Moss:Gul    -   Torslanda HK:grön  41 16 - 5 
560 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 IK Baltichov:röd    -   HK Varberg  26 10 - 2 
459 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Torslanda HK:blĂ„    -   Torslanda HK:grön  40 1 - 1 
460 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul  41 2 - 2 
461 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:00 Torslanda HK:gul    -   HK AranĂ€s:röd  42 6 - 8 
472 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK Baltichov:vit    -   HK AranĂ€s:grön  20 11 - 7 
473 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK AranĂ€s:Svart    -   IK Baltichov:blĂ„  23 4 - 3 
476 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Önnereds HK:1    -   IK Baltichov:röd  26 8 - 4 
531 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 09:40 HK AranĂ€s:röd    -   Ă–nnereds HK:2  40 10 - 7 
555 P09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:grön    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön  20 3 - 7 
705 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 HK Varberg    -   IK Baltichov:Vit  26 1 - 3 
675 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp svart Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Redbergslids IK:blĂ„    -   Torslanda HK:BlĂ„  31 7 - 11 
674 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp orang Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Redbergslids IK:vit    -   HK Varberg  30 0 - 4 
643 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Nödinge SK Handboll    -   IK Baltichov:BlĂ„  36 6 - 6 
642 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 Torslanda HK:Svart    -   Ă–nnered HK:grön  35 5 - 3 
641 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Herulf Moss    -   Torslanda HK:Röd  32 8 - 2 
634 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit    -   Ă–nnered HK:vit  25 8 - 6 
633 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd  24 1 - 9 
568 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Torslanda HK:Vit    -   Nödinge SK Handboll  36 9 - 4 
567 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HĂ€rryda HK    -   Torslanda HK:Svart  35 3 - 1 
566 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„    -   HK Herulf Moss  32 5 - 8 
559 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:Gul    -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit  25 6 - 6 
558 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Önnered HK:svart    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  24 15 - 4 
484 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp grön Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 IK Baltichov:BlĂ„    -   Torslanda HK:Vit  36 9 - 5 
483 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp röd Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Önnered HK:grön    -   HĂ€rryda HK  35 4 - 5 
482 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp vit Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Torslanda HK:Röd    -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„  32 1 - 2 
475 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp blĂ„ Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 Önnered HK:vit    -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul  25 7 - 11 
474 F09(09) Slutspelsgrupp gul Sön 2019-05-26 08:50 HK AranĂ€s:Röd    -   Ă–nnered HK:svart  24 4 - 7 
718 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 15:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Rosa   -   HK AranĂ€s:orange 9  
717 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 15:30 KungĂ€lv HK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Grön 8  
716 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 15:00 Redbergslids IK:Gul   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 11  
715 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 15:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   BK Heid:BlĂ„ 10  
714 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 15:00 HK AranĂ€s:rosa   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 9  
713 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 15:00 BK Heid:Vit   -   Mölndals HF:2 8  
696 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 14:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   Redbergslids IK:Gul 11  
695 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Rosa   -   BK Heid:BlĂ„ 10  
694 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 14:00 BK Heid:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:rosa 9  
693 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 14:00 KungĂ€lv HK:BlĂ„   -   Mölndals HF:2 8  
683 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 13:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   Mölndals HF 11  
682 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 13:30 BK Heid:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit 10  
681 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 13:30 BK Heid:Röd   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 9  
680 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 13:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön   -   HK AranĂ€s:Svart 8  
663 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:orange 11  
662 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 BK Heid:BlĂ„   -   Redbergslids IK:Gul 10  
661 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:Grön 9  
660 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Mölndals HF:2   -   HK AranĂ€s:rosa 8  
653 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 12:30 Mölndals HF   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Svart 11  
652 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 12:30 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„ 10  
651 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 12:30 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 9  
650 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 12:30 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   BK Heid:Röd 8  
619 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 12:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Rosa 11  
618 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 12:00 HK AranĂ€s:orange   -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd 10  
617 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 12:00 Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:BlĂ„ 9  
616 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 12:00 HK AranĂ€s:Grön   -   BK Heid:Vit 8  
615 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 11:30 KungĂ€lv HK:Svart   -   BK Heid:Svart 11  
614 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:Vit   -   Mölndals HF 10  
613 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 11:30 Redbergslids IK:Vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 9  
612 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 11:30 HK AranĂ€s:Svart   -   HK AranĂ€s:Gul 8  
578 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 11:00 HK AranĂ€s:Röd   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Rosa 11  
577 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 11:00 Redbergslids IK:Gul   -   HK AranĂ€s:orange 10  
576 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 11:00 BK Heid:Vit   -   KungĂ€lv HK:BlĂ„ 9  
575 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 11:00 HK AranĂ€s:rosa   -   HK AranĂ€s:Grön 8  
547 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Svart 11  
546 Mini Flick Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 Mölndals HF   -   BK Heid:Svart 10  
545 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 BK Heid:Röd   -   Redbergslids IK:Vit 9  
544 Mini Flick Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-26 10:30 HK AranĂ€s:Gul   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Grön 8  
537 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 10:00 BK Heid:BlĂ„   -   KungĂ€lv HK:Vit 11  
535 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 10:00 Mölndals HF:2   -   Redbergslids IK:BlĂ„ 9  
536 Mini Flick Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-26 10:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Rosa   -   Redbergslids IK:Gul 10  
534 Mini Flick Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-26 10:00 KungĂ€lv HK:BlĂ„   -   HK AranĂ€s:rosa 8  
688 F16(02-03) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Eskilstuna Guif    -   H43 Lund HF:F03  5 16 - 15 
722 F16(02-03) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 16:20 Eskilstuna Guif    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  17 16 - 19 
692 P14(04) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 VĂ€sterviks HF    -   GF Kroppskultur  17 19 - 23 
687 F16(02-03) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 HK AranĂ€s:Vit    -   HK AranĂ€s:Röd  4 23 - 8 
684 F16(02-03) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Nödinge SK Handboll    -   IK LĂ„gan  1 16 - 14 
697 F14(04) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 IFK Malmö Handboll    -   Mölndals HF:Röd  1  
700 F14(04) A-final Sön 2019-05-26 14:40 Gustavsbergs IF HK    -   HK AranĂ€s:Vit  17  
590 P13(05) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK AranĂ€s:2    -   KungĂ€lv HK  18 26 - 20 
588 P13(05) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK AranĂ€s:1    -   IK Baltichov:1  16 29 - 18 
587 P13(05) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 HK AranĂ€s:3    -   H43 Lund HF:2  15 24 - 16 
686 F13(05) B-final Sön 2019-05-26 13:50 Eskilstuna Guif:2    -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul  3 11 - 19 
659 F13(05) A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   HK Silwing-Troja  6 11 - 12 
656 F13(05) A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 13:00 Eskilstuna Guif:1    -   IK Baltichov:Vit  3 15 - 22 
591 F13(05) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 SkĂ„re HK    -   HK Herulf Moss:Gul  19 11 - 23 
579 F13(05) B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 11:20 IK SĂ€vehof:2    -   Eskilstuna Guif:2  1 14 - 15 
625 F12(06) B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Grön    -   H43 Lund HF:2  6 13 - 11 
627 F12(06) A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK AranĂ€s:gul    -   HK AranĂ€s:vit  14 15 - 7 
628 F12(06) A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 KungĂ€lv HK:Vit    -   Ă–nnereds HK  15 14 - 18 
629 F12(06) A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Silwing-Troja    -   Eskilstuna Guif:1  16 21 - 6 
630 F12(06) A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-05-26 12:10 HK Herulf Moss:Sort    -   Eskilstuna Guif:2  18 20 - 24