Website powered by

Matcher på D, 2019-01-12

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
40 F02 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 09:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  IFK Knislinge D 0 - 1 
44 F02 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 09:15 Kiaby IF/Vanneberga IF:KiVa  -  Vellinge IF D 0 - 2 
48 DM P15 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 09:30 Harrie FF  -  Råå IF D 0 - 5 
52 DM P15 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 10:00 FC Rosengård  -  Trollenäs IF D 1 - 2 
56 F02 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-12 10:30 Furulunds IK  -  FC Hessleholm D 2 - 0 
60 F02 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 10:45 Skabersjö DFF  -  Hyllie IK D 0 - 1 
64 DM P15 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-12 11:00 BK Olympic  -  IF Lödde D 3 - 0 
68 DM P15 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 11:30 Högaborgs BK  -  Klippans IF D 3 - 1 
72 F02 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 12:00 Hittarps IK  -  Dösjöbro IF D 0 - 2 
76 F02 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 12:15 Sibbhults IF  -  Kiaby IF/Vanneberga IF:KiVa D 0 - 0 
80 DM P15 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 12:30 IFK Hässleholm  -  Harrie FF D 8 - 2 
84 DM P15 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 13:00 Hässleholms IF  -  FC Rosengård D 5 - 1 
88 F02 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-12 13:30 Dösjöbro IF   -  Fortuna FF  D 3 - 0 
92 P10 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 13:45 Kristianstad FC:Orange  -  Arlövs BI:2 D X - X 
96 P10 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-12 14:00 Nosaby IF:2  -  Eskilsminne IF:Röd D X - X 
100 P10 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-12 14:15 IK Wormo:Blå  -  Asarums IF/FK D X - X 
104 DM P15 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-12 14:30 BK Olympic   -  Råå IF  D 2 - 3 
108 P10 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 15:00 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  Spjutstorp IF:Vit D X - X 
112 P10 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-12 15:15 Spjutstorp IF:Röd  -  Landskrona BoIS D X - X 
116 P10 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-12 15:30 Genarps IF  -  Rödeby AIF D X - X 
120 P10 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-12 15:45 Asarums IF/FK  -  Kristianstad FC:Svart D X - X 
124 P10 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-12 16:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Degeberga Goif D X - X 
126 P10 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 16:15 Nosaby IF:3  -  Kristianstad FC:Orange D X - X 
130 P10 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-12 16:30 Kulladals FF  -  Nosaby IF:2 D X - X 
134 P10 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-12 16:45 Kristianstad FC:Svart  -  IK Wormo:Blå D X - X 
138 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 17:00 Nosaby IF:3   -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul  D X - X 
140 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 8 Lör 2019-01-12 17:15 Åhus HBK:Vit   -  Kulladals FF  D X - X 
144 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 6 Lör 2019-01-12 17:30 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -  Åhus HBK:Svart  D X - X 
148 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 12 Lör 2019-01-12 17:45 Genarps IF   -  Åhus HBK:Röd  D X - X 
152 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 18:00 Spjutstorp IF:Vit   -  Kvarnby IK:blå  D X - X 
156 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 6 Lör 2019-01-12 18:15 Åhus HBK:Svart   -  Landskrona BoIS  D X - X 
160 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 10 Lör 2019-01-12 18:30 Uppåkra IF:Grön   -  IK Wormo:Blå  D X - X 
164 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 18:45 Spjutstorp IF:Röd   -  Nosaby IF:3  D X - X 
168 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 8 Lör 2019-01-12 19:00 Kvarnby IK:röd   -  Åhus HBK:Vit  D X - X 
172 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 12 Lör 2019-01-12 19:15 Kristianstad FC:Svart   -  Genarps IF  D X - X