Matcher Lör 2019-01-26
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Hall | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
661 | P08 | Grupp A | 09:00 | Hittarps IK:10 | - | Kristianstad FC:1 | E1 | X - X |
662 | P08 | Grupp B | 09:00 | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd | - | Mjällby AIF | E2 | X - X |
663 | P08 | Grupp C | 09:00 | Hardeberga BK | - | Kvarnby IK:blå | A | X - X |
664 | P08 | Grupp D | 09:00 | BK Höllviken:svart | - | Nosaby IF:2 | D | X - X |
665 | P08 | Grupp E | 09:15 | Kristianstad FC:2 | - | Vejby IF | E1 | X - X |
666 | P08 | Grupp F | 09:15 | ÅHUS HORNA BK:2 | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit | E2 | X - X |
667 | P08 | Grupp G | 09:15 | Wä IF:Grön | - | Höörs IS:Blå | A | X - X |
668 | P08 | Grupp H | 09:15 | Hittarps IK:20 | - | Bsh Österlen | D | X - X |
669 | P08 | Grupp I | 09:30 | FK Karlskrona:1 | - | Fjälkinge IF | E1 | X - X |
670 | P08 | Grupp J | 09:30 | Yngsjö IF | - | Nosaby IF:1 | E2 | X - X |
671 | P08 | Grupp K | 09:30 | Kristianstad FC:3 | - | LB07:Röd | A | X - X |
672 | P08 | Grupp L | 09:30 | Hittarps IK:30 | - | ÅHUS HORNA BK:1 | D | X - X |
673 | P08 | Grupp M | 09:45 | Wä IF:Orange | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart | E1 | X - X |
674 | P08 | Grupp N | 09:45 | Näsby IF:Vega | - | Ängelholms FF:Gul | E2 | X - X |
675 | P08 | Grupp O | 09:45 | Hittarps IK:40 | - | Kvarnby IK:röd | A | X - X |
676 | P08 | Grupp P | 09:45 | ÅHUS HORNA BK:3 | - | LB07:Svart | D | X - X |
677 | P08 | Grupp C | 10:00 | Kvarnby IK:blå | - | Älmhults IF:Blå | E1 | X - X |
678 | P08 | Grupp D | 10:00 | Nosaby IF:2 | - | Ängelholms FF:Blå | E2 | X - X |
679 | P08 | Grupp A | 10:00 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Höörs IS:Vit | A | X - X |
680 | P08 | Grupp B | 10:00 | Mjällby AIF | - | Degeberga Goif | D | X - X |
681 | P08 | Grupp G | 10:15 | Höörs IS:Blå | - | Helsingborg Östra IF | E1 | X - X |
682 | P08 | Grupp H | 10:15 | Bsh Österlen | - | BK Höllviken:vit | E2 | X - X |
683 | P08 | Grupp E | 10:15 | Vejby IF | - | Sjöbo IF | A | X - X |
684 | P08 | Grupp F | 10:15 | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit | - | Spjutstorps IF | D | X - X |
685 | P08 | Grupp K | 10:30 | LB07:Röd | - | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | E1 | X - X |
686 | P08 | Grupp L | 10:30 | ÅHUS HORNA BK:1 | - | FK Karlskrona:2 | E2 | X - X |
687 | P08 | Grupp I | 10:30 | Fjälkinge IF | - | Kvarnby IK:vit | A | X - X |
688 | P08 | Grupp J | 10:30 | Nosaby IF:1 | - | Trelleborgs FF | D | X - X |
689 | P08 | Grupp O | 10:45 | FK Karlskrona:3 | - | Hittarps IK:40 | E1 | X - X |
690 | P08 | Grupp P | 10:45 | Markaryds IF | - | ÅHUS HORNA BK:3 | E2 | X - X |
691 | P08 | Grupp M | 10:45 | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart | - | Glumslövs FF | A | X - X |
692 | P08 | Grupp N | 10:45 | Önnestad BoIF | - | Näsby IF:Vega | D | X - X |
693 | P08 | Grupp B | 11:00 | Degeberga Goif | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd | E1 | X - X |
694 | P08 | Grupp A | 11:00 | Höörs IS:Vit | - | Hittarps IK:10 | E2 | X - X |
695 | P08 | Grupp D | 11:00 | Ängelholms FF:Blå | - | BK Höllviken:svart | A | X - X |
696 | P08 | Grupp C | 11:00 | Älmhults IF:Blå | - | Hardeberga BK | D | X - X |
697 | P08 | Grupp F | 11:15 | Spjutstorps IF | - | ÅHUS HORNA BK:2 | E1 | X - X |
698 | P08 | Grupp E | 11:15 | Sjöbo IF | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | E2 | X - X |
699 | P08 | Grupp H | 11:15 | BK Höllviken:vit | - | Hittarps IK:20 | A | X - X |
700 | P08 | Grupp G | 11:15 | Helsingborg Östra IF | - | Wä IF:Grön | D | X - X |
701 | P08 | Grupp J | 11:30 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Yngsjö IF | E1 | X - X |
702 | P08 | Grupp I | 11:30 | Kvarnby IK:vit | - | FK Karlskrona:1 | E2 | X - X |
703 | P08 | Grupp L | 11:30 | FK Karlskrona:2 | - | Hittarps IK:30 | A | X - X |
704 | P08 | Grupp K | 11:30 | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | - | Kristianstad FC:3 | D | X - X |
705 | P08 | Grupp N | 11:45 | Ängelholms FF:Gul | - | Önnestad BoIF | E1 | X - X |
706 | P08 | Grupp M | 11:45 | Glumslövs FF | - | Wä IF:Orange | E2 | X - X |
707 | P08 | Grupp P | 11:45 | LB07:Svart | - | Markaryds IF | A | X - X |
708 | P08 | Grupp O | 11:45 | Kvarnby IK:röd | - | FK Karlskrona:3 | D | X - X |
709 | P08 | Omlottningsgrupp 1 | 12:00 | Kristianstad FC:1 | - | Mjällby AIF | E1 | X - X |
710 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 2 | 12:00 | Höörs IS:Vit | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd | E2 | X - X |
711 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 12:00 | Hittarps IK:10 | - | Degeberga Goif | A | X - X |
712 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 4 | 12:00 | Nosaby IF:2 | - | Kristianstad FC:2 | D | X - X |
713 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp A 5 | 12:15 | BK Höllviken:svart | - | Vejby IF | E1 | X - X |
714 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 6 | 12:15 | Ängelholms FF:Blå | - | Sjöbo IF | E2 | X - X |
715 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 7 | 12:15 | Wä IF:Grön | - | BK Höllviken:vit | A | X - X |
716 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 8 | 12:15 | Höörs IS:Blå | - | Hittarps IK:20 | D | X - X |
717 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 9 | 12:30 | Helsingborg Östra IF | - | Bsh Österlen | E1 | X - X |
718 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 10 | 12:30 | Nosaby IF:1 | - | Kristianstad FC:3 | E2 | X - X |
719 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 11 | 12:30 | Trelleborgs FF | - | LB07:Röd | A | X - X |
720 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 12 | 12:30 | Yngsjö IF | - | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | D | X - X |
721 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 13 | 12:45 | Hittarps IK:40 | - | Glumslövs FF | E1 | X - X |
722 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 14 | 12:45 | Kvarnby IK:röd | - | ÅHUS HORNA BK:3 | E2 | X - X |
723 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 15 | 12:45 | Wä IF:Orange | - | Ängelholms FF:Gul | A | X - X |
724 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 16 | 12:45 | Markaryds IF | - | Näsby IF:Vega | D | X - X |
725 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 13:00 | Degeberga Goif | - | Hardeberga BK | E1 | X - X |
726 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 4 | 13:00 | Kristianstad FC:2 | - | ÅHUS HORNA BK:2 | E2 | X - X |
727 | P08 | Omlottningsgrupp 1 | 13:00 | Mjällby AIF | - | Älmhults IF:Blå | A | X - X |
728 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 2 | 13:00 | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd | - | Kvarnby IK:blå | D | X - X |
729 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 7 | 13:15 | BK Höllviken:vit | - | Kvarnby IK:vit | E1 | X - X |
730 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 8 | 13:15 | Hittarps IK:20 | - | FK Karlskrona:1 | E2 | X - X |
731 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp A 5 | 13:15 | Vejby IF | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit | A | X - X |
732 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 6 | 13:15 | Sjöbo IF | - | Spjutstorps IF | D | X - X |
733 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 11 | 13:30 | LB07:Röd | - | ÅHUS HORNA BK:1 | E1 | X - X |
734 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 12 | 13:30 | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | - | FK Karlskrona:2 | E2 | X - X |
735 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 9 | 13:30 | Bsh Österlen | - | Fjälkinge IF | A | X - X |
736 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 10 | 13:30 | Kristianstad FC:3 | - | Hittarps IK:30 | D | X - X |
737 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 15 | 13:45 | Ängelholms FF:Gul | - | LB07:Svart | E1 | X - X |
738 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 16 | 13:45 | Näsby IF:Vega | - | FK Karlskrona:3 | E2 | X - X |
739 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 13 | 13:45 | Glumslövs FF | - | Önnestad BoIF | A | X - X |
740 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 14 | 13:45 | ÅHUS HORNA BK:3 | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart | D | X - X |
741 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 2 | 14:00 | Kvarnby IK:blå | - | Höörs IS:Vit | E1 | X - X |
742 | P08 | Omlottningsgrupp 1 | 14:00 | Älmhults IF:Blå | - | Kristianstad FC:1 | E2 | X - X |
743 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 4 | 14:00 | ÅHUS HORNA BK:2 | - | Nosaby IF:2 | A | X - X |
744 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 3 | 14:00 | Hardeberga BK | - | Hittarps IK:10 | D | X - X |
745 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 6 | 14:15 | Spjutstorps IF | - | Ängelholms FF:Blå | E1 | X - X |
746 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp A 5 | 14:15 | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit | - | BK Höllviken:svart | E2 | X - X |
747 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 8 | 14:15 | FK Karlskrona:1 | - | Höörs IS:Blå | A | X - X |
748 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 7 | 14:15 | Kvarnby IK:vit | - | Wä IF:Grön | D | X - X |
749 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 10 | 14:30 | Hittarps IK:30 | - | Nosaby IF:1 | E1 | X - X |
750 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 9 | 14:30 | Fjälkinge IF | - | Helsingborg Östra IF | E2 | X - X |
751 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 12 | 14:30 | FK Karlskrona:2 | - | Yngsjö IF | A | X - X |
752 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 11 | 14:30 | ÅHUS HORNA BK:1 | - | Trelleborgs FF | D | X - X |
753 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 14 | 14:45 | Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart | - | Kvarnby IK:röd | E1 | X - X |
754 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 13 | 14:45 | Önnestad BoIF | - | Hittarps IK:40 | E2 | X - X |
755 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 16 | 14:45 | FK Karlskrona:3 | - | Markaryds IF | A | X - X |
756 | P08 | Omlottningsrupp 15 | 14:45 | LB07:Svart | - | Wä IF:Orange | D | X - X |
757 | P04 | Grupp A | 15:00 | Kristianstad FC | - | Bjärred IF:Röd | E1 | 0 - 1 |
758 | P04 | Grupp A | 15:00 | Hittarps IK:Svart | - | IFK Klagshamn:Blå | E2 | 3 - 1 |
759 | P04 | Grupp B | 15:00 | IFK Simrishamn | - | IFK Hässleholm | A | 1 - 1 |
760 | P04 | Grupp B | 15:00 | IFK Karlshamn:2 | - | Fortuna FF | D | 0 - 4 |
761 | P04 | Grupp C | 15:15 | Kvarnby:blå | - | IFK Knislinge:Blå | E1 | 4 - 0 |
762 | P04 | Grupp C | 15:15 | Markaryds IF | - | Mjällby AIF | E2 | 1 - 0 |
763 | P04 | Grupp D | 15:15 | Trollenäs IF:röd | - | Wä IF:Wä IF Gr | A | 1 - 0 |
764 | P04 | Grupp D | 15:15 | Hässleholms IF:Grön | - | Tomelilla IF:Blå | D | 0 - 0 |
765 | P04 | Grupp E | 15:30 | Uppåkra IF | - | Nosaby IF:1 | E1 | 1 - 3 |
766 | P04 | Grupp E | 15:30 | Råå IF:ljusblå | - | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | E2 | 1 - 1 |
767 | P04 | Grupp F | 15:30 | Lilla Torg FF:Blå | - | Liga06 | A | 0 - 1 |
768 | P04 | Grupp F | 15:30 | Bjärred IF:Vit | - | Emmaboda Kombination | D | 0 - 1 |
769 | P04 | Grupp G | 15:45 | Rödeby AIF | - | IFK Karlshamn:1 | E1 | 1 - 1 |
770 | P04 | Grupp G | 15:45 | Torns IF | - | Åhus HBK | E2 | 0 - 0 |
771 | P04 | Grupp H | 15:45 | Näsums IF | - | IFK Klagshamn:Gul | A | 4 - 0 |
772 | P04 | Grupp H | 15:45 | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | - | Kullavägens BK | D | 0 - 2 |
773 | P04 | Grupp I | 16:00 | Nosaby IF:2 | - | Bjärred IF:Blå | E1 | 2 - 0 |
774 | P04 | Grupp I | 16:00 | Kvarnby:vit | - | Hässleholms IF:Vit | E2 | 2 - 0 |
775 | P04 | Grupp J | 16:00 | Skanör Falsterbo IF | - | Lilla Torg FF:Svart | A | 0 - 0 |
776 | P04 | Grupp J | 16:00 | Wä IF:Wä IF Or | - | Råå IF:vit | D | 1 - 1 |
777 | P04 | Grupp K | 16:15 | Trollenäs IF:vit | - | IFK Knislinge:Vit-blå | E1 | 3 - 0 |
778 | P04 | Grupp K | 16:15 | Hyllie IK:Grön | - | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | E2 | 2 - 2 |
779 | P04 | Grupp L | 16:15 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Tomelilla IF:Vit | A | 3 - 0 |
780 | P04 | Grupp L | 16:15 | Nosaby IF:3 | - | Ishøj IF | D | 0 - 3 wo |
781 | P04 | Grupp A | 16:30 | Kristianstad FC | - | Hittarps IK:Svart | E1 | 0 - 1 |
782 | P04 | Grupp A | 16:30 | IFK Klagshamn:Blå | - | Bjärred IF:Röd | E2 | 1 - 2 |
783 | P04 | Grupp B | 16:30 | IFK Simrishamn | - | IFK Karlshamn:2 | A | 1 - 3 |
784 | P04 | Grupp B | 16:30 | Fortuna FF | - | IFK Hässleholm | D | 0 - 0 |
785 | P04 | Grupp C | 16:45 | Kvarnby:blå | - | Markaryds IF | E1 | 2 - 1 |
786 | P04 | Grupp C | 16:45 | Mjällby AIF | - | IFK Knislinge:Blå | E2 | 1 - 1 |
787 | P04 | Grupp D | 16:45 | Trollenäs IF:röd | - | Hässleholms IF:Grön | A | 0 - 3 |
788 | P04 | Grupp D | 16:45 | Tomelilla IF:Blå | - | Wä IF:Wä IF Gr | D | 3 - 0 |
789 | P04 | Grupp E | 17:00 | Uppåkra IF | - | Råå IF:ljusblå | E1 | 1 - 8 |
790 | P04 | Grupp E | 17:00 | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | - | Nosaby IF:1 | E2 | 3 - 0 |
791 | P04 | Grupp F | 17:00 | Lilla Torg FF:Blå | - | Bjärred IF:Vit | A | 0 - 1 |
792 | P04 | Grupp F | 17:00 | Emmaboda Kombination | - | Liga06 | D | 1 - 1 |
793 | P04 | Grupp G | 17:15 | Rödeby AIF | - | Torns IF | E1 | 1 - 0 |
794 | P04 | Grupp G | 17:15 | Åhus HBK | - | IFK Karlshamn:1 | E2 | 2 - 2 |
795 | P04 | Grupp H | 17:15 | Näsums IF | - | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | A | 0 - 1 |
796 | P04 | Grupp H | 17:15 | Kullavägens BK | - | IFK Klagshamn:Gul | D | 2 - 1 |
797 | P04 | Grupp I | 17:30 | Nosaby IF:2 | - | Kvarnby:vit | E1 | 1 - 0 |
798 | P04 | Grupp I | 17:30 | Hässleholms IF:Vit | - | Bjärred IF:Blå | E2 | 1 - 3 |
799 | P04 | Grupp J | 17:30 | Skanör Falsterbo IF | - | Wä IF:Wä IF Or | A | 1 - 0 |
800 | P04 | Grupp J | 17:30 | Råå IF:vit | - | Lilla Torg FF:Svart | D | 0 - 2 |
801 | P04 | Grupp K | 17:45 | Trollenäs IF:vit | - | Hyllie IK:Grön | E1 | 0 - 0 |
802 | P04 | Grupp K | 17:45 | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | - | IFK Knislinge:Vit-blå | E2 | 1 - 0 |
803 | P04 | Grupp L | 17:45 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Nosaby IF:3 | A | 3 - 0 wo |
804 | P04 | Grupp L | 17:45 | Ishøj IF | - | Tomelilla IF:Vit | D | 3 - 0 |
805 | P04 | Grupp A | 18:00 | IFK Klagshamn:Blå | - | Kristianstad FC | E1 | 0 - 4 |
806 | P04 | Grupp A | 18:00 | Bjärred IF:Röd | - | Hittarps IK:Svart | E2 | 0 - 3 |
807 | P04 | Grupp B | 18:00 | Fortuna FF | - | IFK Simrishamn | A | 0 - 2 |
808 | P04 | Grupp B | 18:00 | IFK Hässleholm | - | IFK Karlshamn:2 | D | 1 - 4 |
809 | P04 | Grupp C | 18:15 | Mjällby AIF | - | Kvarnby:blå | E1 | 0 - 4 |
810 | P04 | Grupp C | 18:15 | IFK Knislinge:Blå | - | Markaryds IF | E2 | 0 - 3 |
811 | P04 | Grupp D | 18:15 | Tomelilla IF:Blå | - | Trollenäs IF:röd | A | 0 - 1 |
812 | P04 | Grupp D | 18:15 | Wä IF:Wä IF Gr | - | Hässleholms IF:Grön | D | 0 - 2 |
813 | P04 | Grupp E | 18:30 | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | - | Uppåkra IF | E1 | 7 - 0 |
814 | P04 | Grupp E | 18:30 | Nosaby IF:1 | - | Råå IF:ljusblå | E2 | 0 - 3 |
815 | P04 | Grupp F | 18:30 | Emmaboda Kombination | - | Lilla Torg FF:Blå | A | 1 - 0 |
816 | P04 | Grupp F | 18:30 | Liga06 | - | Bjärred IF:Vit | D | 0 - 2 |
817 | P04 | Grupp G | 18:45 | Åhus HBK | - | Rödeby AIF | E1 | 1 - 2 |
818 | P04 | Grupp G | 18:45 | IFK Karlshamn:1 | - | Torns IF | E2 | 2 - 0 |
819 | P04 | Grupp H | 18:45 | Kullavägens BK | - | Näsums IF | A | 4 - 0 |
820 | P04 | Grupp H | 18:45 | IFK Klagshamn:Gul | - | Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF | D | 1 - 2 |
821 | P04 | Grupp I | 19:00 | Hässleholms IF:Vit | - | Nosaby IF:2 | E1 | 2 - 1 |
822 | P04 | Grupp I | 19:00 | Bjärred IF:Blå | - | Kvarnby:vit | E2 | 3 - 3 |
823 | P04 | Grupp J | 19:00 | Råå IF:vit | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF | A | 0 - 3 |
824 | P04 | Grupp J | 19:00 | Lilla Torg FF:Svart | - | Wä IF:Wä IF Or | D | 0 - 0 |
825 | P04 | Grupp K | 19:15 | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | - | Trollenäs IF:vit | E1 | 2 - 0 |
826 | P04 | Grupp K | 19:15 | IFK Knislinge:Vit-blå | - | Hyllie IK:Grön | E2 | 0 - 1 |
827 | P04 | Grupp L | 19:15 | Ishøj IF | - | Hittarps IK:Vit | A | 2 - 2 |
828 | P04 | Grupp L | 19:15 | Tomelilla IF:Vit | - | Nosaby IF:3 | D | 3 - 0 wo |
829 | P04 | A-16-dels:02 | 19:30 | Nosaby IF:2 | - | Fortuna FF | E1 | 0 - 4 |
830 | P04 | A-16-dels:06 | 19:30 | Lilla Torg FF:Svart | - | Bjärred IF:Vit | A | 2 - 3 es |
834 | P04 | A-16-dels:12 | 19:30 | Kvarnby:vit | - | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | E2 | 0 - 2 |
836 | P04 | A-16-dels:16 | 19:30 | Skanör Falsterbo IF | - | Bjärred IF:Röd | D | 4 - 1 |
831 | P04 | A-16-dels:04 | 19:45 | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | - | Trollenäs IF:röd | A | 4 - 0 |
832 | P04 | A-16-dels:08 | 19:45 | ISHÖJ | - | KIVIK | D | 1 - 0 |
833 | P04 | A-16-dels:10 | 19:45 | Hyllie IK:Grön | - | IFK Karlshamn:1 | E1 | 0 - 5 |
835 | P04 | A-16-dels:14 | 19:45 | Hittarps IK:Vit | - | Markaryds IF | E2 | 0 - 1 |
837 | P04 | A-8-dels:01 | 20:10 | Hittarps IK:Svart | - | Fortuna FF | E1 | 1 - 0 |
838 | P04 | A-8-dels:02 | 20:10 | Kvarnby:blå | - | IFK Hässleholm:Svart | E2 | 3 - 0 |
839 | P04 | A-8-dels:03 | 20:10 | Råå IF:ljusblå | - | Bjärred IF:Vit | A | 2 - 1 |
840 | P04 | A-8-dels:04 | 20:10 | Rödeby AIF | - | ISHÖJ | D | 0 - 3 |
841 | P04 | A-8-dels:05 | 20:25 | Kullavägens BK | - | IFK Karlshamn:1 | E1 | 2 - 0 |
842 | P04 | A-8-dels:07 | 20:25 | Hässleholms IF:Grön | - | Markaryds IF | E2 | 1 - 0 |
843 | P04 | A-8-dels:06 | 20:25 | Emmaboda Kombination | - | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | A | 0 - 1 ef |
844 | P04 | A-8-dels:08 | 20:25 | IFK Karlshamn:2 | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF | D | 2 - 0 |
845 | P04 | A-kvartsfinal:01 | 20:50 | Hittarps IK:Svart | - | Kvarnby:blå | E1 | 0 - 2 |
846 | P04 | A-kvartsfinal:04 | 20:50 | Hässleholms IF:Grön | - | IFK Karlshamn:2 | E2 | 1 - 0 |
847 | P04 | A-kvartsfinal:03 | 20:50 | Kullavägens BK | - | IFK Hässleholm:Gul | A | 4 - 2 es |
848 | P04 | A-kvartsfinal:02 | 20:50 | Råå IF:ljusblå | - | ISHÖJ | D | 1 - 2 |
849 | P04 | A-semifinal:01 | 21:20 | Kvarnby:blå | - | ISHÖJ | E1 | 2 - 3 |
850 | P04 | A-semifinal:02 | 21:20 | Kullavägens BK | - | Hässleholms IF:Grön | E2 | 2 - 1 ef |
851 | P04 | A-final | 21:40 | ISHÖJ | - | Kullavägens BK | E1 | 2 - 0 |
852 | P04 | A-3.e pris | 21:40 | Kvarnby:blå | - | Hässleholms IF:Grön | E2 | 2 - 0 |