Matcher på E1, 2019-01-27

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
853 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 Degeberga Goif:1  -  Eslövs BK:1 E1 2 - 1 
857 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 LB07:1  -  IFK Värnamo:blå E1 0 - 5 
861 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 Torns  -  Näsby IF:Jupiter E1 1 - 2 
865 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Wä IF:1  -  Kvarnby IK:Lila E1 2 - 1 
869 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Lyckå FF:1 E1 3 - 1 
873 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Näsby IF:M31  -  IF Lödde:1 E1 0 - 8 
877 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Kvarnby:Blå  -  Wä IF:2 E1 0 - 2 
881 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Älmhults IF:Vit  -  BK Höllviken:Lag2 E1 3 - 1 
885 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Kiaby IF E1 2 - 1 
889 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Vankiva IF:Svart  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön E1 2 - 0 
893 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Tollarps IF  -  Skurups AIF:Grön E1 2 - 2 
897 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Tomelilla IF E1 0 - 1 
901 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 Asarums IF FK:2  -  Åsums BK:vit E1 1 - 0 
905 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 IFK Värnamo  -  Degeberga Goif:2 E1 6 - 0 
909 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 FC Bellevue:2  -  Åsums BK:röd E1 2 - 1 
913 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 BK Häcken:Gul  -  Vellinge IF E1 2 - 2 
917 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Asarums IF FK:1  -  Degeberga Goif:1 E1 0 - 2 
921 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Kristianstad FC:3  -  LB07:1 E1 1 - 0 
925 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Eslövs BK:2  -  Torns E1 2 - 0 
929 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Falkenbergs FF:Vit  -  Wä IF:1 E1 2 - 0 
933 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Kristianstad FC:2 E1 3 - 5 
937 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 Rödeby AIF:1  -  Näsby IF:M31 E1 7 - 0 
941 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Högadals IS  -  Kvarnby:Blå E1 0 - 5 
945 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Älmhults IF:Vit E1 1 - 2 
949 P05 A-16-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Falkenbergs FF:Vit   -  Tomelilla IF  E1 4 - 0 
953 P05 A-16-dels:16 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 BK Landora   -  Degeberga Goif:1  E1 3 - 0 
957 P05 A-16-dels:08 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Älmhults IF:Vit   -  BK Häcken:Gul  E1 0 - 2 
961 P05 A-16-dels:12 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Kristianstad FC:2  E1 2 - 1 
965 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Tomelilla IF:1  -  Rödeby AIF:Blå E1 0 - 6 
969 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Wä IF:1  -  Trollenäs IF E1 1 - 0 
973 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Listerby IK  -  Skegrie BK E1 0 - 3 
977 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Gärsnäs ais  -  Wä IF:2 E1 1 - 0 
981 P05 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Kristianstad FC:3  E1 0 - 5 
985 P05 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 Vellinge IF   -  FC Bellevue:2  E1 1 - 0 
989 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Jämjö GoIF:Röd  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön E1 0 - 3 
993 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 IFK Kalmar:Blå  -  Åhus IF:1 E1 4 - 0 
997 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit  -  Uppåkra IF:Svart E1 0 - 1 
1001 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 Lindsdals IF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå E1 2 - 0 
1005 P05 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Älmhults IF:Blå  E1 1 - 0 
1009 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 18:45 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Tomelilla IF:1 E1 4 - 0 
1013 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 19:00 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart  -  Wä IF:1 E1 5 - 0 
1017 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 19:15 Åhus IF:2  -  Listerby IK E1 0 - 0 
1021 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 19:30 Södra Sandby IF  -  Gärsnäs ais E1 4 - 0 
1025 P05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 Kristianstad FC:3   -  BK Häcken:Gul  E1 2 - 3 
1031 F04 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2019-01-27 20:10 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Rödeby AIF:Blå  E1 1 - 0 
1035 P05 A-final Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 BK Häcken:Gul   -  Rödeby AIF:2  E1 0 - 3 
1041 F04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 21:10 FC Hessleholm:blå   -  Södra Sandby IF  E1 1 - 0 
1043 F04 A-final Sön 2019-01-27 21:30 FC Hessleholm:blå   -  Fortuna FF:Röd  E1 2 - 3 ef