Matcher på D, 2019-01-27

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
856 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 Kiaby IF  -  BK Landora D 0 - 7 
860 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 BK Höllviken:lag1  -  Vankiva IF:Svart D 1 - 0 
864 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 Skurups AIF:Grön  -  Rödeby AIF:2 D 0 - 6 
868 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Tomelilla IF  -  Lilla Torg FF D 2 - 1 
872 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 Kvarnby IK:Rosa  -  Asarums IF FK:2 D 1 - 0 
876 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 LB07:2  -  IFK Värnamo D 1 - 3 
880 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Vankiva IF:Vit  -  FC Bellevue:2 D 2 - 3 
884 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Cuban Allstars  -  BK Häcken:Gul D 2 - 4 
888 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Asarums IF FK:1  -  Eslövs BK:1 D 0 - 0 
892 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 LB07:1  -  IFK Simrishamn D 0 - 0 
896 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Eslövs BK:2  -  Näsby IF:Jupiter D 5 - 0 
900 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Falkenbergs FF:Vit  -  Kvarnby IK:Lila D 3 - 0 
904 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Vellinge IF:100 D 0 - 0 
908 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Näsby IF:M31  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit D 0 - 2 
912 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Kvarnby:Blå  -  Lyckå FF:2 D 0 - 3 
916 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Älmhults IF:Vit  -  Falkenbergs FF:Gul D 4 - 0 
920 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Höörs IS:Blå  -  Kiaby IF D 5 - 0 
924 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  BK Höllviken:lag1 D 0 - 4 
928 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Älmhults IF:Blå  -  Skurups AIF:Grön D 11 - 0 
932 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 BK Häcken:Svart  -  Tomelilla IF D 4 - 1 
936 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Åsums BK:vit  -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa D 0 - 2 
940 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 Degeberga Goif:2  -  LB07:2 D 3 - 3 
944 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Åsums BK:röd  -  Vankiva IF:Vit D 0 - 3 
948 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 Vellinge IF  -  Cuban Allstars D 5 - 0 
952 P05 A-16-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Höörs IS:Blå  D 3 - 0 
956 P05 A-16-dels:13 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 BK Häcken:Svart   -  Wä IF:1  D 2 - 1 
960 P05 A-16-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Vellinge IF:100   -  Asarums IF FK:2  D 5 - 0 
964 P05 A-16-dels:09 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 Vellinge IF   -  Kristianstad FC:1  D 3 - 2 
968 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Jämjö GoIF:Röd D 2 - 0 
972 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Dösjöbro IF  -  IFK Kalmar:Blå D 0 - 1 
976 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Fortuna FF:Svart  -  Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit D 0 - 1 
980 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Sjömarkens IF  -  Lindsdals IF D 0 - 4 
984 P05 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Wä IF:2   -  BK Häcken:Gul  D 1 - 2 
988 P05 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 BK Höllviken:lag1   -  BK Landora  D 1 - 2 ef 
992 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Tomelilla IF:1  -  FC Hessleholm:blå D 0 - 5 
996 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Wä IF:1  -  Broby IF D 0 - 0 
1000 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 Listerby IK  -  Tomelilla IF:2 D 0 - 1 
1004 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 Gärsnäs ais  -  Sjömarkens IF:Vit D 1 - 0 
1008 P05 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Rödeby AIF:2   -  BK Landora  D 1 - 0 
1012 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 18:45 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  Fortuna FF:Röd D 0 - 0 
1016 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 19:00 Åhus IF:1  -  Dösjöbro IF D 0 - 4 
1020 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 19:15 Uppåkra IF:Svart  -  Fortuna FF:Svart D 1 - 0 
1024 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 19:30 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Sjömarkens IF D 1 - 0 
1028 F04 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart   -  Dösjöbro IF  D 2 - 1 
1030 F04 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-27 20:00 Åhus IF:2   -  Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit  D 1 - 2 
1034 F04 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-27 20:15 IFK Kalmar:Blå   -  Broby IF  D 4 - 0 
1038 F04 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit   -  Södra Sandby IF  D 0 - 3 
1040 F04 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-27 20:45 IFK Kalmar:Blå   -  Fortuna FF:Röd  D 2 - 4