Matcher på A, 2019-02-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
1239 F07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Asarums IF FK:1  -  Fortuna FF:Rosa A X - X 
1243 F07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 09:15 FK Karlskrona:lag 2  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A X - X 
1247 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Hörby FF  -  Wä IF:orange A X - X 
1251 F07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 IFK Klagshamn  -  Nosaby IF A X - X 
1255 F07 Grupp H Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 FC Staffanstorp  -  Jonstorps IF A X - X 
1259 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 Köpingebro IF:Svart  -  Hörby FF A X - X 
1263 F07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 Nosaby IF  -  Wä IF:grön A X - X 
1267 F07 Grupp I Sön 2019-02-03 10:45 Snöstorp Nyhem FF  -  Borgeby FK:Vit A X - X 
1271 F07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Wä IF:grön   -  Älmhults IF:Vit  A X - X 
1275 F07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 Köpingebro IF:Vit   -  FC Staffanstorp  A X - X 
1279 F07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:30 Fortuna FF:Rosa   -  Ronneby BK:1  A X - X 
1283 F07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 11:45 Höörs IS   -  FC Hessleholm  A X - X 
1287 F07 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Kristianstad DFF   -  Borgeby FK:Röd  A X - X 
1291 F07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 12:15 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Wä IF:grön  A X - X 
1295 F07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 12:30 Ronneby BK:2   -  Köpingebro IF:Vit  A X - X 
1299 P07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 12:45 Tollarps IF:Vit  -  Helsingborg City FC A X - X 
1303 P07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Nättraby goif:Svart A X - X 
1307 P07 Grupp J Sön 2019-02-03 13:15 Kristianstad FC:3  -  Helsingborg City FC:Vit A X - X 
1311 P07 Grupp N Sön 2019-02-03 13:30 Åhus HBK:Svart  -  Linero IF:grön A X - X 
1315 P07 Grupp R Sön 2019-02-03 13:45 Åsums BK:2  -  Wä IF:grön A X - X 
1319 P07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 Helsingborg City FC  -  Köpingebro IF A X - X 
1323 P07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 14:15 Nättraby goif:Svart  -  Oxie SK:Svart A X - X 
1327 P07 Grupp J Sön 2019-02-03 14:30 Helsingborg City FC:Vit  -  LB07:B2 A X - X 
1331 P07 Grupp N Sön 2019-02-03 14:45 Linero IF:grön  -  Staffanstorp United:2 A X - X 
1335 P07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Tollarps IF:Vit A X - X 
1339 P07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 Oxie SK:Svart  -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul A X - X 
1343 P07 Grupp J Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 LB07:B2  -  Kristianstad FC:3 A X - X 
1347 P07 Grupp N Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 Staffanstorp United:2  -  Åhus HBK:Svart A X - X 
1351 P07 Grupp R Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Eslöv BK:Svart  -  Åsums BK:2 A X - X 
1355 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 Borstahusens BK   -  Tollarps IF:Vit  A X - X 
1359 P07 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 Gärds Köpinge IF   -  Kristianstad FC:2  A X - X 
1363 P07 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 Janstorps AIF:svart   -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul  A X - X 
1367 P07 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 FC Bellevue:2   -  Åhus HBK:Svart  A X - X 
1371 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-02-03 17:15 Furulunds IK:Gul   -  FC Bellevue:1  A X - X 
1375 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 17:30 Åhus HBK:Randig   -  Borstahusens BK  A X - X 
1379 P07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 17:45 Wollsjö aif   -  Nättraby goif:Svart  A X - X 
1383 P07 Omlottningsrupp 10 Sön 2019-02-03 18:00 Furulunds IK:Svart   -  Staffanstorp United:1  A X - X 
1387 P07 Omlottningsrupp 14 Sön 2019-02-03 18:15 Staffanstorp United:2   -  Wä IF:orange  A X - X 
1391 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Åhus HBK:Vit   -  Åsums BK:2  A X - X 
1395 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 18:45 Kristianstad FC:1   -  Borstahusens BK  A X - X 
1399 P07 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-02-03 19:00 Åsums BK:1   -  Åhus HBK:Röd  A X - X 
1403 P07 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-02-03 19:15 Kristianstad FC:5   -  Helsingborg City FC:Vit  A X - X 
1407 P07 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-02-03 19:30 Nättraby goif:gul   -  Jonstorps IF FK  A X - X