Matcher på A, 2019-02-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
1047 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Husie IF:Vit  -  Broby IF A 1 - 1 
1051 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Åsums BK:Vit  -  Hyllie IK:Svart A 0 - 4 
1055 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Kristianstad FC:Randigt  -  Kvarnby IK:1 A 0 - 3 
1059 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 Näsby IF:Mars  -  Hyllie IK:Blå A 0 - 3 wo 
1063 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Kvarnby IK:3 A 0 - 3 
1067 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange  -  Husie IF:Grön A 2 - 0 
1071 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 Näsby IF:Venus  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3 A 0 - 0 
1075 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Kristianstad FC:Svart  -  Lilla Torg FF:2 A 0 - 2 
1079 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Laholms FK:vit A 0 - 1 
1083 P06 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 Degeberga Goif  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A 3 - 2 
1087 P06 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 11:30 Hässleholms IF:Grön  -  Hittarps IK:Röd A 0 - 0 
1091 P06 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 11:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Spjutstorps IF:1 A 1 - 0 
1095 P06 Grupp G Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Nosaby IF  -  Hittarps IK:Svart A 0 - 3 
1099 P06 Grupp I Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 IF Leikin:Svart  -  Wä IF:grön A 0 - 3 
1103 P06 Grupp K Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 IK Wormo  -  Hyllie IK:Grön A 4 - 0 
1107 P06 Grupp M Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Svedala IF:Vit A 3 - 0 
1111 P06 Grupp O Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  FC Bellevue:2 A 2 - 0 
1115 P06 Grupp Q Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 FC Bellevue:3  -  IF Leikin:Orange A 3 - 1 
1119 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 Furulunds IK:gul  -  Husie IF:Vit A 0 - 1 
1123 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Markaryds IF  -  Åsums BK:Vit A 4 - 0 
1127 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Kristianstad FC:Randigt A 1 - 1 
1131 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 Laholms FK:svart  -  Näsby IF:Mars A 3 - 0 wo 
1135 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 14:30 TUFF P06  -  Åhus HBK:Röd A 1 - 2 
1139 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 14:45 IFK Simrishamn  -  Kristianstad FC:Orange A 0 - 1 
1143 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3  -  Helsingborg Östra IF:Svart A 2 - 1 
1147 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 15:15 FK Karlskrona:1  -  Kristianstad FC:Svart A 0 - 4 
1151 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 Kalmar Södra IF:2  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A 1 - 0 
1155 P06 A-32-dels:18 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Dösjöbro IF:1   -  Linero IF:röd  A 2 - 1 
1159 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Vellinge IF:Blå  -  FK Karlskrona A 0 - 2 
1163 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 Åhus IF  -  Södra Sandby IF A 0 - 5 
1167 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Husie IF:Vit A 7 - 0 
1171 P06 A-16-dels:03 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -  Linero IF:vit  A 4 - 0 
1175 P06 A-16-dels:07 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -  Markaryds IF  A 3 - 0 
1179 P06 A-16-dels:11 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -  Hittarps IK:Vit  A 1 - 2 ef 
1183 P06 A-16-dels:15 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Hyllie IK:Svart   -  Degeberga Goif  A 1 - 3 
1187 F05 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Hörby FF A 2 - 1 
1191 F05 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 18:00 Wä IF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå A 0 - 2 
1195 F05 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 18:15 Borgeby FK  -  Vellinge IF:Röd A 2 - 0 
1199 P06 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 FC Bellevue:3   -  Husie IF:Grön  A 3 - 0 
1203 P06 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Lilla Torg FF:2   -  Hyllie IK:Grön  A 0 - 2 
1207 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 19:00 FC Rosengård  -  Vellinge IF:Blå A 2 - 0 
1211 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 19:15 Linero IF  -  Åhus IF A 1 - 1 
1215 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 19:30 Husie IF:Vit  -  Gif Nike A 0 - 0 
1219 P06 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 Hyllie IK:Grön   -  Kvarnby IK:3  A 0 - 1 
1223 F05 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-02-02 20:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:1   -  Dösjöbro IF  A 1 - 0 
1229 F05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 20:30 Södra Sandby IF   -  Jægersborg Boldklub:1  A 4 - 0