Matcher på A, 2019-01-27

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
855 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Höörs IS:Blå A 0 - 2 
859 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 Kvarnby:Vit  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön A 3 - 0 
863 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 Tollarps IF  -  Älmhults IF:Blå A 0 - 5 
867 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  BK Häcken:Svart A 1 - 2 
871 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Åsums BK:vit A 2 - 0 
875 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Höörs IS:Vit  -  Degeberga Goif:2 A 2 - 0 
879 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Skurups AIF:Vit  -  Åsums BK:röd A 1 - 3 
883 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Vellinge IF A 0 - 1 
887 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Degeberga Goif:1  -  FC Bellevue:1 A 0 - 3 
891 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Kristianstad FC:3  -  IFK Värnamo:blå A 4 - 0 
895 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Torns  -  Fortuna FF A 0 - 2 
899 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Wä IF:1  -  Näsums IF A 2 - 0 
903 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Lyckå FF:1 A 2 - 0 
907 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Rödeby AIF:1  -  IF Lödde:1 A 3 - 1 
911 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Högadals IS  -  Wä IF:2 A 0 - 8 
915 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Kristianstad FC:1  -  BK Höllviken:Lag2 A 4 - 0 
919 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 BK Landora  -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul A 2 - 2 
923 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Vankiva IF:Svart  -  Kvarnby:Vit A 1 - 1 
927 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Rödeby AIF:2  -  Tollarps IF A 8 - 0 
931 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Lilla Torg FF  -  Åhus HBK:Röd A 3 - 0 
935 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Asarums IF FK:2  -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart A 2 - 0 
939 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 IFK Värnamo  -  Höörs IS:Vit A 1 - 1 
943 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 FC Bellevue:2  -  Skurups AIF:Vit A 0 - 0 
947 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 BK Häcken:Gul  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A 1 - 1 
951 P05 A-16-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Kvarnby:Vit  A 3 - 0 
955 P05 A-16-dels:14 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 Rödeby AIF:2   -  Eslövs BK:2  A 2 - 1 
959 P05 A-16-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Rödeby AIF:1   -  Höörs IS:Vit  A 1 - 0 
963 P05 A-16-dels:10 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 FC Bellevue:2   -  Lyckå FF:2  A 3 - 0 
967 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Vittsjö GIK  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön A 1 - 2 
971 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Eskilsminne IF:Vit  -  Åhus IF:1 A 2 - 0 
975 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 FC Hessleholm:vit  -  Uppåkra IF:Svart A 0 - 0 
979 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Rödeby AIF:Röd  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå A 0 - 0 
983 P05 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Vellinge IF:100   -  Rödeby AIF:1  A 2 - 1 
987 P05 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 BK Häcken:Svart   -  Rödeby AIF:2  A 1 - 2 
991 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Rödeby AIF:Blå A 0 - 1 
995 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart  -  Trollenäs IF A 6 - 0 
999 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 Åhus IF:2  -  Skegrie BK A 4 - 0 
1003 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 Södra Sandby IF  -  Wä IF:2 A 2 - 0 
1007 P05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Vellinge IF   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  A 1 - 2 ef 
1011 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 18:45 Jämjö GoIF:Röd  -  Vittsjö GIK A 2 - 1 
1015 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 19:00 IFK Kalmar:Blå  -  Eskilsminne IF:Vit A 0 - 0 
1019 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 19:15 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit  -  FC Hessleholm:vit A 2 - 0 
1023 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 19:30 Lindsdals IF  -  Rödeby AIF:Röd A 3 - 0 
1027 F04 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 FC Hessleholm:blå   -  Uppåkra IF:Grön  A 1 - 0 ef 
1029 F04 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-27 20:00 Södra Sandby IF   -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå  A 5 - 0 
1033 F04 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-27 20:15 Lindsdals IF   -  Gärsnäs ais  A 2 - 0 
1037 F04 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 FC Hessleholm:blå   -  Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart  A 3 - 2 
1039 F04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-27 20:45 Lindsdals IF   -  Uppåkra IF:Svart  A 2 - 0