Matcher på A, 2019-01-26

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
663 P08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 Hardeberga BK  -  Kvarnby IK:blå A X - X 
667 P08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 09:15 Wä IF:Grön  -  Höörs IS:Blå A X - X 
671 P08 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 09:30 Kristianstad FC:3  -  LB07:Röd A X - X 
675 P08 Grupp O Lör 2019-01-26 09:45 Hittarps IK:40  -  Kvarnby IK:röd A X - X 
679 P08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Höörs IS:Vit A X - X 
683 P08 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 10:15 Vejby IF  -  Sjöbo IF A X - X 
687 P08 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 10:30 Fjälkinge IF  -  Kvarnby IK:vit A X - X 
691 P08 Grupp M Lör 2019-01-26 10:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart  -  Glumslövs FF A X - X 
695 P08 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Ängelholms FF:Blå  -  BK Höllviken:svart A X - X 
699 P08 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 11:15 BK Höllviken:vit  -  Hittarps IK:20 A X - X 
703 P08 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 11:30 FK Karlskrona:2  -  Hittarps IK:30 A X - X 
707 P08 Grupp P Lör 2019-01-26 11:45 LB07:Svart  -  Markaryds IF A X - X 
711 P08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Hittarps IK:10   -  Degeberga Goif  A X - X 
715 P08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-26 12:15 Wä IF:Grön   -  BK Höllviken:vit  A X - X 
719 P08 Omlottningsrupp 11 Lör 2019-01-26 12:30 Trelleborgs FF   -  LB07:Röd  A X - X 
723 P08 Omlottningsrupp 15 Lör 2019-01-26 12:45 Wä IF:Orange   -  Ängelholms FF:Gul  A X - X 
727 P08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Mjällby AIF   -  Älmhults IF:Blå  A X - X 
731 P08 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Vejby IF   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  A X - X 
735 P08 Omlottningsrupp 9 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 Bsh Österlen   -  Fjälkinge IF  A X - X 
739 P08 Omlottningsrupp 13 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Glumslövs FF   -  Önnestad BoIF  A X - X 
743 P08 Omlottningsrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 ÅHUS HORNA BK:2   -  Nosaby IF:2  A X - X 
747 P08 Omlottningsrupp 8 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 FK Karlskrona:1   -  Höörs IS:Blå  A X - X 
751 P08 Omlottningsrupp 12 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 FK Karlskrona:2   -  Yngsjö IF  A X - X 
755 P08 Omlottningsrupp 16 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 FK Karlskrona:3   -  Markaryds IF  A X - X 
759 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  IFK Hässleholm A 1 - 1 
763 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 Trollenäs IF:röd  -  Wä IF:Wä IF Gr A 1 - 0 
767 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 15:30 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Liga06 A 0 - 1 
771 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 15:45 Näsums IF  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul A 4 - 0 
775 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart A 0 - 0 
779 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Tomelilla IF:Vit A 3 - 0 
783 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 IFK Simrishamn  -  IFK Karlshamn:2 A 1 - 3 
787 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Trollenäs IF:röd  -  Hässleholms IF:Grön A 0 - 3 
791 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Bjärred IF:Vit A 0 - 1 
795 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Näsums IF  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF A 0 - 1 
799 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF  -  Wä IF:Wä IF Or A 1 - 0 
803 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Nosaby IF:3 A 3 - 0 wo 
807 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 Fortuna FF  -  IFK Simrishamn A 0 - 2 
811 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 Tomelilla IF:Blå  -  Trollenäs IF:röd A 0 - 1 
815 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 18:30 Emmaboda Kombination  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå A 1 - 0 
819 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 18:45 Kullavägens BK  -  Näsums IF A 4 - 0 
823 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 19:00 Råå IF:vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF A 0 - 3 
827 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 19:15 Ishøj IF  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A 2 - 2 
830 P04 A-16-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-26 19:30 Lilla Torg FF:Svart   -  Bjärred IF:Vit  A 2 - 3 es 
831 P04 A-16-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-26 19:45 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -  Trollenäs IF:röd  A 4 - 0 
839 P04 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-01-26 20:10 Råå IF:ljusblå   -  Bjärred IF:Vit  A 2 - 1 
843 P04 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-26 20:25 Emmaboda Kombination   -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul  A 0 - 1 ef 
847 P04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-26 20:50 Kullavägens BK   -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul  A 4 - 2 es