Matcher på A, 2019-01-20

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
473 P11 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 08:30 Önnestad BoIF  -  Tomelilla IF:1 A X - X 
477 P11 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 08:45 Växjö BK:Svart  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Real A X - X 
481 F09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 09:00 Brösarps IF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul A X - X 
485 P11 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 09:15 Mjällby AIF:1  -  Viby IF A X - X 
489 P11 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-20 09:30 Tomelilla IF:2  -  Älmhult IF:Blå A X - X 
493 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 09:45 KDFF:2  -  KDFF A X - X 
497 P11 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 10:00 Kristianstad FC:Vit  -  Önnestad BoIF A X - X 
501 P11 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 10:15 Kristianstad FC:Randig  -  Växjö BK:Svart A X - X 
505 F09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 10:30 Sölvesborgs GIF  -  Brösarps IF A X - X 
509 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 10:45 Viby IF   -  Kristianstad FC:Vit  A X - X 
513 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 11:00 Tollarps if   -  Älmhult IF:Blå  A X - X 
517 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 11:15 Uppåkra IF:Grön   -  Sölvesborgs GIF  A X - X 
521 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 11:30 Nosaby IF:Blå   -  Tomelilla IF:1  A X - X 
525 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 5 Sön 2019-01-20 11:45 Vedby/Rönne IF:Röd   -  Växjö BK:Gul  A X - X 
529 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 12:00 Sölvesborgs GIF   -  Uppåkra IF:Svart  A X - X 
533 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 12:15 Älmhult IF:Vit   -  Viby IF  A X - X 
537 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 12:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Real   -  Tollarps if  A X - X 
541 P09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 12:45 AIF:1  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd A X - X 
545 P09 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 13:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart  -  Eslöv BK:Svart A X - X 
549 P09 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-20 13:15 Sölvesborg GIF:Svart  -  Hittarps IK:Svart A X - X 
553 P09 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-20 13:30 Torns IF:2  -  Kristianstad FC:Svart A X - X 
557 P09 Grupp Q Sön 2019-01-20 13:45 Klågerups GIF  -  Degeberga Goif A X - X 
561 P09 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 14:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Furulunds IK A X - X 
563 P09 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 14:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  -  Linero IF:röd A X - X 
567 P09 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-20 14:30 Linero IF:vit  -  Kvarnby IK:Röd A X - X 
573 P09 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-20 14:45 Allerums GIF  -  Tomelilla IF:1 A X - X 
577 P09 Grupp Q Sön 2019-01-20 15:00 Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit  -  Klågerups GIF A X - X 
581 P09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 15:15 Fc Rosengård 1917:Lila  -  AIF:1 A X - X 
585 P09 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 15:30 Kristianstad FC:Röd  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart A X - X 
589 P09 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-20 15:45 Viby if  -  Sölvesborg GIF:Svart A X - X 
593 P09 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-20 16:00 Eslöv BK:Vit  -  Torns IF:2 A X - X 
597 P09 Grupp Q Sön 2019-01-20 16:15 Degeberga Goif  -  Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit A X - X 
601 P09 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 16:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd   -  Degeberga Goif:2  A X - X 
605 P09 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 16:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit   -  Eslöv BK:Röd  A X - X 
609 P09 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-01-20 17:00 Vmaik   -  Kristianstad FC:Orange  A X - X 
613 P09 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-01-20 17:15 Kvarnby IK:Vit   -  IFK Knislinge:1  A X - X 
617 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Sön 2019-01-20 17:30 IFK Knislinge:2   -  Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit  A X - X 
621 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 17:45 Markaryds IF   -  Hittarps IK:Röd  A X - X 
625 P09 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-01-20 18:00 Kristianstad FC:Röd   -  Hittarps IK:Vit  A X - X 
629 P09 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-01-20 18:15 Åhus HBK:2   -  Viby if  A X - X 
633 P09 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-01-20 18:30 Wä IF:Orange   -  Åhus HBK:1  A X - X 
637 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-01-20 18:45 Klågerups GIF   -  Kristianstad FC:Vit  A X - X 
641 P09 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 19:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  A X - X 
645 P09 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 19:15 Sölvesborg GIF:Svart   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  A X - X 
649 P09 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-01-20 19:30 Wä IF:Vit   -  Vmaik  A X - X 
657 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Sön 2019-01-20 19:45 Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit   -  Fjälkinge IF  A X - X