Matcher på A, 2019-01-19

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
311 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 09:00 Kristianstad FC:Svart  -  Älmhults IF A 2 - 1 
315 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 09:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange  -  Glumslövs FF A 1 - 3 
319 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 09:30 Tollarps IF  -  Stehags AIF A 0 - 1 
323 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 09:45 Kristianstad FC:Vit  -  Södra SandbyIF A 2 - 0 
327 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 10:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF A 2 - 1 
331 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 10:15 IFK Osby  -  Furulunds IK:Svart A 0 - 1 
335 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 10:30 Lunds BK  -  Hillerød Fodbold:1 A 0 - 0 
339 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 10:45 IFK Hässleholm:1  -  Liga06 A 3 - 0 
343 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 11:00 Fjälkinge IF  -  Höörs IS:Blå A 3 - 3 
347 P03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 11:15 IFK Hässleholm:2  -  Fortuna FF A 1 - 2 
351 P03 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 11:30 Åhus HBK  -  FSB, Fristad Sparsör Borgstena A 0 - 0 
355 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 11:45 Svedala IF:Blå  -  Linero IF:Vit A 1 - 0 
359 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 12:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Furulunds IK A 2 - 2 
363 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 12:15 IFK Osby  -  Sövestad IF:1 A 2 - 0 
367 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 12:30 Lunds BK  -  IFK Kalmar:Vit A 0 - 3 
371 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 12:45 Sövestads if:blå  -  Kristianstad FC:Svart A 0 - 3 
375 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 13:00 Hoby GIF  -  Kristianstad FC:Orange A 0 - 3 
379 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 13:15 Dösjöbro IF  -  Tollarps IF A 0 - 1 
383 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 13:30 Höörs IS:Vit  -  Kristianstad FC:Vit A 0 - 0 
387 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 13:45 BSV af 2016  -  Linero IF:Vit A 1 - 1 
391 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 14:00 Hillerød Fodbold 2  -  Ifö Bromölla IF A 0 - 5 
395 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 14:15 Torslanda IK  -  IFK Osby A 1 - 0 
399 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 14:30 Kiaby IF/Vanneberga IF:KiVa  -  Lunds BK A 0 - 1 
403 P03 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-01-19 14:45 Ljungby IF   -  Sövestads if:röd  A 3 - 2 
407 P03 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-01-19 15:00 Glumslövs FF   -  Höörs IS:Vit  A 2 - 0 
411 F08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 15:15 Lyckå FF:1  -  Vittsjö GIK:1 A X - X 
415 F08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 15:30 Åhus IF  -  Lyckå FF:2 A X - X 
418 F03 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-19 15:45 Fortuna FF   -  Emmaboda IS  A 3 - 0 
422 P03 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-19 16:00 IFK Hässleholm:1   -  Stehags AIF  A 3 - 2 
426 F08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 16:15 FC Hessleholm  -  Sölvesborgs GIF A X - X 
433 F03 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-19 16:45 Furulunds IK:Svart   -  Fortuna FF  A 0 - 3 
437 F08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 17:00 Spjutstorps IF  -  Lyckå FF:1 A X - X 
441 F08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 17:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  Åhus IF A X - X 
444 P03 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-19 17:30 IFK Hässleholm:1   -  Kristianstad FC:Svart  A 1 - 0 ef 
448 F08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-19 17:45 Sölvesborgs GIF   -  BSH Österlen  A X - X 
455 F03 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-01-19 18:15 BK Höllviken Svart:Svart   -  FC Hessleholm  A 0 - 2 
458 F08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-19 18:30 KRISTIANSTADS DFF   -  Spjutstorps IF  A X - X 
462 F08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-19 18:45 Vittsjö GIK:2   -  Uppåkra IF:Vit  A X - X 
465 F08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-19 19:00 Spjutstorps IF   -  FC Hessleholm  A X - X 
469 F08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-19 19:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -  Askeröds IF  A X - X