Matcher på A, 2019-01-13

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
175 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 09:00 Asarums IF/FK:Gul  -  Vellinge IF A 3 - 0 
179 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 09:15 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön  -  Åhus IF:Grön A 1 - 1 
183 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 09:30 Gärsnäs ais  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A 0 - 4 
187 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 09:45 Kristianstad DFF  -  Asarums IF/FK:Blå A 0 - 1 
191 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 10:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd  -  Wä IF:Grön A 1 - 1 
195 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 10:15 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Asarums IF/FK:Gul A 0 - 0 
199 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 10:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön  -  Janstorps AIF A 0 - 1 
203 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 10:45 Kristianstad DFF  -  Liga 06:1 A 1 - 0 
207 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 11:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd  -  SGIF/Lörby:2 A 1 - 2 
211 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 11:15 Wä IF:Orange  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå A 0 - 3 
215 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 11:30 Jämjö GoIF  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön A 3 - 0 
219 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 11:45 LB07  -  Kristianstad DFF A 3 - 1 
223 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 12:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd A 2 - 1 
227 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 12:15 Wä IF:Orange  -  Vellinge IF A 2 - 0 
231 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 12:30 Eskilsminne IF  -  Glumslövs FF A 1 - 2 
235 F06 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-13 13:00 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå  A 1 - 0 
237 F06 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-13 13:15 Åhus IF:Vit   -  Asarums IF/FK:Blå  A 1 - 0 
241 F06 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-13 13:30 Janstorps AIF   -  SGIF/Lörby:1  A 1 - 0 
245 DM F15 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 13:45 Asmundtorps IF  -  Stattena IF A 2 - 1 
249 DM F15 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 14:15 BK Höllviken  -  Södra Sandby IF A 0 - 2 
255 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 14:45 Glumslövs FF  -  IFK Osby A 1 - 4 
259 F06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 15:15 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  A 3 - 0 
261 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 15:30 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Jægersborg Futsal A 0 - 1 
265 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 15:45 Kristianstad FC:U15  -  LAHOLMS FK:VIT A 2 - 0 
269 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 16:00 Tollarps IF  -  LAHOLMS FK:SVART A 1 - 1 
273 DM F15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-13 16:15 Fortuna FF   -  Hittarps IK  A 3 - 0 
279 P02 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 16:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Vellinge IF:Blå A 0 - 2 
283 P02 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 17:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Vellinge IF:Röd A 2 - 0 
287 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 17:30 Fjälkinge IF  -  Kristianstad FC:1 A 0 - 3 
291 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 17:45 IFK Osby  -  Kristianstad FC:U15 A 0 - 0 
295 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 18:00 LAHOLMS FK:SVART  -  Kristianstad FC:2 A 0 - 4 
299 P02 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-13 18:30 Staffanstorp United:1   -  IFK Osby  A 1 - 6 
303 P02 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 19:00 Jægersborg Futsal   -  IFK Osby  A 0 - 4