Matcher på A, 2019-01-12

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
39 F02 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 09:00 IFK Karlshamn  -  Hittarps IK A 0 - 0 
43 F02 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 09:15 Ramdala IF  -  Sibbhults IF A 0 - 0 
47 DM P15 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 09:30 Asmundtorps IF  -  IFK Hässleholm A 2 - 5 
51 DM P15 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 10:00 Kullavägens BK  -  Hässleholms IF A 3 - 3 
55 F02 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-12 10:30 Asarums IF/FK:1  -  Fortuna FF A 0 - 1 
59 F02 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 10:45 Asarums IF/FK:2  -  Kristianstads DFF A 0 - 2 
63 DM P15 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-12 11:00 Åhus HBK  -  Jonstorps IF FK A 2 - 2 
67 DM P15 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 11:30 Södra Sandby IF  -  GIF Nike A 0 - 3 
71 F02 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 12:00 IFK Knislinge  -  IFK Karlshamn A 0 - 1 
75 F02 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 12:15 Vellinge IF  -  Ramdala IF A 0 - 1 
79 DM P15 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 12:30 Råå IF  -  Asmundtorps IF A 5 - 4 
83 DM P15 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-12 13:00 Trollenäs IF  -  Kullavägens BK A 0 - 1 
87 F02 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-12 13:30 Ramdala IF   -  Hyllie IK  A 2 - 0 
91 P10 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 13:45 Åhus HBK:Randig  -  Kvarnby IK:blå A X - X 
95 P10 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-12 14:00 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Uppåkra IF:Svart A X - X 
99 P10 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-12 14:15 Wä IF:orange  -  Åhus HBK:Röd A X - X 
103 DM P15 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-12 14:30 Kullavägens BK   -  GIF Nike  A 3 - 0 
107 P10 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-12 15:00 Arlövs BI  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå A X - X 
111 P10 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-12 15:15 Åhus HBK:Svart  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul A X - X 
115 P10 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-12 15:30 Kvarnby IK:röd  -  IK Wormo:Vit A X - X 
119 P10 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-12 15:45 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön A X - X 
123 P10 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-12 16:00 Spjutstorp IF:Vit  -  Nosaby IF:1 A X - X 
125 P10 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-12 16:15 Glumslövs FF  -  Åhus HBK:Randig A X - X 
129 P10 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-12 16:30 Wä IF:Vit  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A X - X 
133 P10 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-12 16:45 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  Wä IF:orange A X - X 
137 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 17:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -  Uppåkra IF:Vit  A X - X 
139 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-12 17:15 Wä IF:Vit   -  Eskilsminne IF:Röd  A X - X 
143 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 5 Lör 2019-01-12 17:30 Arlövs BI:2   -  Tollarps IF:1  A X - X 
147 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 11 Lör 2019-01-12 17:45 Landskrona BoIS:Svart   -  Wä IF:orange  A X - X 
151 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 18:00 Nosaby IF:1   -  Glumslövs FF  A X - X 
155 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 5 Lör 2019-01-12 18:15 Tollarps IF:1   -  Wä IF:Grön  A X - X 
159 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 9 Lör 2019-01-12 18:30 Nosaby IF:2   -  Tollarps IF:2  A X - X 
163 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 18:45 Åhus HBK:Randig   -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå  A X - X 
167 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-12 19:00 IK Wormo:Vit   -  Wä IF:Vit  A X - X 
171 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 11 Lör 2019-01-12 19:15 Asarums IF/FK   -  Landskrona BoIS:Svart  A X - X