Matcher Sön 2019-02-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
1237 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Hörby FF  -  Borgeby FK:Röd E1 X - X 
1238 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Wä IF:orange  -  Köpingebro IF:Svart E2 X - X 
1239 F07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Asarums IF FK:1  -  Fortuna FF:Rosa A X - X 
1240 F07 Grupp C Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Ronneby BK:1  -  Kristianstad DFF D X - X 
1241 F07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 09:15 Wä IF:grön  -  IFK Klagshamn E1 X - X 
1242 F07 Grupp E Sön 2019-02-03 09:15 Åhus IF  -  Höörs IS E2 X - X 
1243 F07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 09:15 FK Karlskrona:lag 2  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A X - X 
1244 F07 Grupp G Sön 2019-02-03 09:15 Asarums IF FK:2  -  Köpingebro IF:Vit D X - X 
1245 F07 Grupp H Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Rödeby AIF  -  FC Staffanstorp E1 X - X 
1246 F07 Grupp I Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Ronneby BK:2 E2 X - X 
1247 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Hörby FF  -  Wä IF:orange A X - X 
1248 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 09:30 Köpingebro IF:Svart  -  Borgeby FK:Röd D X - X 
1249 F07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 Fortuna FF:Rosa  -  Älmhults IF:Blå E1 X - X 
1250 F07 Grupp C Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 Kristianstad DFF  -  Spjutstorps IF E2 X - X 
1251 F07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 IFK Klagshamn  -  Nosaby IF A X - X 
1252 F07 Grupp E Sön 2019-02-03 09:45 Höörs IS  -  Älmhults IF:Vit D X - X 
1253 F07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  FC Hessleholm E1 X - X 
1254 F07 Grupp G Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 Köpingebro IF:Vit  -  FK Karlskrona E2 X - X 
1255 F07 Grupp H Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 FC Staffanstorp  -  Jonstorps IF A X - X 
1256 F07 Grupp I Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 Ronneby BK:2  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF D X - X 
1257 F07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 Älmhults IF:Blå  -  Asarums IF FK:1 E1 X - X 
1258 F07 Grupp C Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 Spjutstorps IF  -  Ronneby BK:1 E2 X - X 
1259 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 Köpingebro IF:Svart  -  Hörby FF A X - X 
1260 F07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 10:15 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Wä IF:orange D X - X 
1261 F07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 FC Hessleholm  -  FK Karlskrona:lag 2 E1 X - X 
1262 F07 Grupp G Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 FK Karlskrona  -  Asarums IF FK:2 E2 X - X 
1263 F07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 Nosaby IF  -  Wä IF:grön A X - X 
1264 F07 Grupp E Sön 2019-02-03 10:30 Älmhults IF:Vit  -  Åhus IF D X - X 
1265 F07 Omlottningsrupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:45 Hörby FF   -  Asarums IF FK:1  E1 X - X 
1266 F07 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:45 Borgeby FK:Röd   -  Älmhults IF:Blå  E2 X - X 
1267 F07 Grupp I Sön 2019-02-03 10:45 Snöstorp Nyhem FF  -  Borgeby FK:Vit A X - X 
1268 F07 Grupp H Sön 2019-02-03 10:45 Jonstorps IF  -  Rödeby AIF D X - X 
1269 F07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Köpingebro IF:Svart   -  Fortuna FF:Rosa  E1 X - X 
1270 F07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Ronneby BK:1   -  Wä IF:orange  E2 X - X 
1271 F07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Wä IF:grön   -  Älmhults IF:Vit  A X - X 
1272 F07 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Nosaby IF   -  Åhus IF  D X - X 
1273 F07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 IFK Klagshamn   -  Höörs IS  E1 X - X 
1274 F07 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 FK Karlskrona   -  Rödeby AIF  E2 X - X 
1275 F07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 Köpingebro IF:Vit   -  FC Staffanstorp  A X - X 
1276 F07 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-02-03 11:15 Asarums IF FK:2   -  Jonstorps IF  D X - X 
1277 F07 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:30 Älmhults IF:Blå   -  Kristianstad DFF  E1 X - X 
1278 F07 Omlottningsrupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 11:30 Asarums IF FK:1   -  Spjutstorps IF  E2 X - X 
1279 F07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:30 Fortuna FF:Rosa   -  Ronneby BK:1  A X - X 
1280 F07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:30 Wä IF:orange   -  Köpingebro IF:Svart  D X - X 
1281 F07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 11:45 Älmhults IF:Vit   -  Fortuna FF:Röd  E1 X - X 
1282 F07 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-02-03 11:45 Åhus IF   -  FK Karlskrona:lag 2  E2 X - X 
1283 F07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 11:45 Höörs IS   -  FC Hessleholm  A X - X 
1284 F07 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-02-03 11:45 Rödeby AIF   -  Borgeby FK:Vit  D X - X 
1285 F07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 FC Staffanstorp   -  Ronneby BK:2  E1 X - X 
1286 F07 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Jonstorps IF   -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF  E2 X - X 
1287 F07 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Kristianstad DFF   -  Borgeby FK:Röd  A X - X 
1288 F07 Omlottningsrupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Spjutstorps IF   -  Hörby FF  D X - X 
1289 F07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:15 Wä IF:orange   -  Fortuna FF:Rosa  E1 X - X 
1290 F07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 12:15 Ronneby BK:1   -  Köpingebro IF:Svart  E2 X - X 
1291 F07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 12:15 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Wä IF:grön  A X - X 
1292 F07 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-02-03 12:15 FK Karlskrona:lag 2   -  Nosaby IF  D X - X 
1293 F07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 12:30 FC Hessleholm   -  IFK Klagshamn  E1 X - X 
1294 F07 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-02-03 12:30 Borgeby FK:Vit   -  FK Karlskrona  E2 X - X 
1295 F07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 12:30 Ronneby BK:2   -  Köpingebro IF:Vit  A X - X 
1296 F07 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-02-03 12:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF   -  Asarums IF FK:2  D X - X 
1297 P07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 12:45 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Borstahusens BK E1 X - X 
1298 P07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 12:45 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Mjällby AIF:P12 E2 X - X 
1299 P07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 12:45 Tollarps IF:Vit  -  Helsingborg City FC A X - X 
1300 P07 Grupp C Sön 2019-02-03 12:45 Åhus HBK:Randig  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå D X - X 
1301 P07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 Gärds Köpinge IF  -  IK Wormo:Blå E1 X - X 
1302 P07 Grupp E Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Linero IF:vit E2 X - X 
1303 P07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Nättraby goif:Svart A X - X 
1304 P07 Grupp G Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Janstorps AIF:svart D X - X 
1305 P07 Grupp H Sön 2019-02-03 13:15 Nosaby if:vit  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul E1 X - X 
1306 P07 Grupp I Sön 2019-02-03 13:15 Åsums BK:1  -  AIK Atlas E2 X - X 
1307 P07 Grupp J Sön 2019-02-03 13:15 Kristianstad FC:3  -  Helsingborg City FC:Vit A X - X 
1308 P07 Grupp K Sön 2019-02-03 13:15 Tollarps IF:Blå  -  IK Wormo:Vit D X - X 
1309 P07 Grupp L Sön 2019-02-03 13:30 Kristianstad FC:5  -  Oxie SK:Vit E1 X - X 
1310 P07 Grupp M Sön 2019-02-03 13:30 Nosaby if:Blå  -  FC Bellevue:2 E2 X - X 
1311 P07 Grupp N Sön 2019-02-03 13:30 Åhus HBK:Svart  -  Linero IF:grön A X - X 
1312 P07 Grupp O Sön 2019-02-03 13:30 Eslöv BK:Röd  -  Wä IF:orange D X - X 
1313 P07 Grupp P Sön 2019-02-03 13:45 Kristianstad FC:4  -  Furulunds IK:Gul E1 X - X 
1314 P07 Grupp Q Sön 2019-02-03 13:45 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Svedala IF:blå E2 X - X 
1315 P07 Grupp R Sön 2019-02-03 13:45 Åsums BK:2  -  Wä IF:grön A X - X 
1316 P07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 13:45 Kristianstad FC:1  -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart D X - X 
1317 P07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 IK Wormo:Blå  -  LB07:B1 E1 X - X 
1318 P07 Grupp C Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Rödeby AIF:Blå E2 X - X 
1319 P07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 Helsingborg City FC  -  Köpingebro IF A X - X 
1320 P07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 Mjällby AIF:P12  -  Borstahusens BK D X - X 
1321 P07 Grupp H Sön 2019-02-03 14:15 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Rödeby AIF:Röd E1 X - X 
1322 P07 Grupp G Sön 2019-02-03 14:15 Janstorps AIF:svart  -  LEV 06:1 E2 X - X 
1323 P07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 14:15 Nättraby goif:Svart  -  Oxie SK:Svart A X - X 
1324 P07 Grupp E Sön 2019-02-03 14:15 Linero IF:vit  -  Wollsjö aif D X - X 
1325 P07 Grupp L Sön 2019-02-03 14:30 Oxie SK:Vit  -  Staffanstorp United:1 E1 X - X 
1326 P07 Grupp K Sön 2019-02-03 14:30 IK Wormo:Vit  -  Furulunds IK:Svart E2 X - X 
1327 P07 Grupp J Sön 2019-02-03 14:30 Helsingborg City FC:Vit  -  LB07:B2 A X - X 
1328 P07 Grupp I Sön 2019-02-03 14:30 AIK Atlas  -  Linero IF:röd D X - X 
1329 P07 Grupp P Sön 2019-02-03 14:45 Furulunds IK:Gul  -  Janstorps AIF:röd E1 X - X 
1330 P07 Grupp O Sön 2019-02-03 14:45 Wä IF:orange  -  Nättraby goif:gul E2 X - X 
1331 P07 Grupp N Sön 2019-02-03 14:45 Linero IF:grön  -  Staffanstorp United:2 A X - X 
1332 P07 Grupp M Sön 2019-02-03 14:45 FC Bellevue:2  -  Jonstorps IF FK D X - X 
1333 P07 Grupp Q Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Svedala IF:blå  -  FC Bellevue:1 E1 X - X 
1334 P07 Grupp R Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Wä IF:grön  -  Eslöv BK:Svart E2 X - X 
1335 P07 Grupp B Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Tollarps IF:Vit A X - X 
1336 P07 Grupp C Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Rödeby AIF:Blå  -  Åhus HBK:Randig D X - X 
1337 P07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 Mjällby AIF:P12  -  Kristianstad FC:1 E1 X - X 
1338 P07 Grupp A Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 Borstahusens BK  -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart E2 X - X 
1339 P07 Grupp F Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 Oxie SK:Svart  -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul A X - X 
1340 P07 Grupp G Sön 2019-02-03 15:15 LEV 06:1  -  Åhus HBK:Röd D X - X 
1341 P07 Grupp D Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 LB07:B1  -  Gärds Köpinge IF E1 X - X 
1342 P07 Grupp E Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 Wollsjö aif  -  Kristianstad FC:2 E2 X - X 
1343 P07 Grupp J Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 LB07:B2  -  Kristianstad FC:3 A X - X 
1344 P07 Grupp K Sön 2019-02-03 15:30 Furulunds IK:Svart  -  Tollarps IF:Blå D X - X 
1345 P07 Grupp H Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 Rödeby AIF:Röd  -  Nosaby if:vit E1 X - X 
1346 P07 Grupp I Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 Linero IF:röd  -  Åsums BK:1 E2 X - X 
1347 P07 Grupp N Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 Staffanstorp United:2  -  Åhus HBK:Svart A X - X 
1348 P07 Grupp O Sön 2019-02-03 15:45 Nättraby goif:gul  -  Eslöv BK:Röd D X - X 
1349 P07 Grupp L Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Staffanstorp United:1  -  Kristianstad FC:5 E1 X - X 
1350 P07 Grupp M Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Jonstorps IF FK  -  Nosaby if:Blå E2 X - X 
1351 P07 Grupp R Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Eslöv BK:Svart  -  Åsums BK:2 A X - X 
1352 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -  Helsingborg City FC  D X - X 
1353 P07 Grupp P Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 Janstorps AIF:röd  -  Kristianstad FC:4 E1 X - X 
1354 P07 Grupp Q Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 FC Bellevue:1  -  Åhus HBK:Vit E2 X - X 
1355 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 Borstahusens BK   -  Tollarps IF:Vit  A X - X 
1356 P07 Omlottningsrupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:15 Mjällby AIF:P12   -  Köpingebro IF  D X - X 
1357 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 Åhus HBK:Randig   -  Kristianstad FC:1  E1 X - X 
1358 P07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 LB07:B1   -  Linero IF:vit  E2 X - X 
1359 P07 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 Gärds Köpinge IF   -  Kristianstad FC:2  A X - X 
1360 P07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 16:30 IK Wormo:Blå   -  Wollsjö aif  D X - X 
1361 P07 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 Åhus HBK:Röd   -  Rödeby AIF:Röd  E1 X - X 
1362 P07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 LEV 06:1   -  Nosaby if:vit  E2 X - X 
1363 P07 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 Janstorps AIF:svart   -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul  A X - X 
1364 P07 Omlottningsrupp 10 Sön 2019-02-03 16:45 LB07:B2   -  Furulunds IK:Svart  D X - X 
1365 P07 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Helsingborg City FC:Vit   -  Tollarps IF:Blå  E1 X - X 
1366 P07 Omlottningsrupp 12 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Kristianstad FC:3   -  IK Wormo:Vit  E2 X - X 
1367 P07 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 FC Bellevue:2   -  Åhus HBK:Svart  A X - X 
1368 P07 Omlottningsrupp 14 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Nosaby if:Blå   -  Staffanstorp United:2  D X - X 
1369 P07 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-02-03 17:15 Jonstorps IF FK   -  Linero IF:grön  E1 X - X 
1370 P07 Omlottningsrupp 16 Sön 2019-02-03 17:15 Janstorps AIF:röd   -  Svedala IF:blå  E2 X - X 
1371 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-02-03 17:15 Furulunds IK:Gul   -  FC Bellevue:1  A X - X 
1372 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Sön 2019-02-03 17:15 Kristianstad FC:4   -  Åhus HBK:Vit  D X - X 
1373 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 17:30 Helsingborg City FC   -  Rödeby AIF:Blå  E1 X - X 
1374 P07 Omlottningsrupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:30 Köpingebro IF   -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå  E2 X - X 
1375 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 17:30 Åhus HBK:Randig   -  Borstahusens BK  A X - X 
1401 P07 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-02-03 17:30 AIK Atlas   -  Janstorps AIF:svart  D X - X 
1377 P07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 17:45 Linero IF:vit   -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul  E1 X - X 
1378 P07 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-02-03 17:45 Kristianstad FC:2   -  Oxie SK:Svart  E2 X - X 
1379 P07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 17:45 Wollsjö aif   -  Nättraby goif:Svart  A X - X 
1380 P07 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-02-03 17:45 Rödeby AIF:Röd   -  Åsums BK:1  D X - X 
1381 P07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 18:00 Nosaby if:vit   -  Linero IF:röd  E1 X - X 
1382 P07 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-02-03 18:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -  AIK Atlas  E2 X - X 
1383 P07 Omlottningsrupp 10 Sön 2019-02-03 18:00 Furulunds IK:Svart   -  Staffanstorp United:1  A X - X 
1384 P07 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-02-03 18:00 Tollarps IF:Blå   -  Kristianstad FC:5  D X - X 
1385 P07 Omlottningsrupp 12 Sön 2019-02-03 18:15 IK Wormo:Vit   -  Oxie SK:Vit  E1 X - X 
1386 P07 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-02-03 18:15 Åhus HBK:Svart   -  Eslöv BK:Röd  E2 X - X 
1387 P07 Omlottningsrupp 14 Sön 2019-02-03 18:15 Staffanstorp United:2   -  Wä IF:orange  A X - X 
1388 P07 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-02-03 18:15 Linero IF:grön   -  Nättraby goif:gul  D X - X 
1389 P07 Omlottningsrupp 16 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Svedala IF:blå   -  Wä IF:grön  E1 X - X 
1390 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 FC Bellevue:1   -  Eslöv BK:Svart  E2 X - X 
1391 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Åhus HBK:Vit   -  Åsums BK:2  A X - X 
1392 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Rödeby AIF:Blå   -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart  D X - X 
1393 P07 Omlottningsrupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 18:45 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -  Mjällby AIF:P12  E1 X - X 
1394 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 18:45 Tollarps IF:Vit   -  Åhus HBK:Randig  E2 X - X 
1395 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 18:45 Kristianstad FC:1   -  Borstahusens BK  A X - X 
1396 P07 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 18:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -  LB07:B1  D X - X 
1397 P07 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-02-03 19:00 Oxie SK:Svart   -  Gärds Köpinge IF  E1 X - X 
1398 P07 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-02-03 19:00 Nättraby goif:Svart   -  IK Wormo:Blå  E2 X - X 
1399 P07 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-02-03 19:00 Åsums BK:1   -  Åhus HBK:Röd  A X - X 
1400 P07 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-02-03 19:00 Linero IF:röd   -  LEV 06:1  D X - X 
1376 P07 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 19:15 Kristianstad FC:1   -  Tollarps IF:Vit  E1 X - X 
1402 P07 Omlottningsrupp 10 Sön 2019-02-03 19:15 Staffanstorp United:1   -  LB07:B2  E2 X - X 
1403 P07 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-02-03 19:15 Kristianstad FC:5   -  Helsingborg City FC:Vit  A X - X 
1404 P07 Omlottningsrupp 12 Sön 2019-02-03 19:15 Oxie SK:Vit   -  Kristianstad FC:3  D X - X 
1405 P07 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-02-03 19:30 Eslöv BK:Röd   -  FC Bellevue:2  E1 X - X 
1406 P07 Omlottningsrupp 14 Sön 2019-02-03 19:30 Wä IF:orange   -  Nosaby if:Blå  E2 X - X 
1407 P07 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-02-03 19:30 Nättraby goif:gul   -  Jonstorps IF FK  A X - X 
1408 P07 Omlottningsrupp 16 Sön 2019-02-03 19:30 Wä IF:grön   -  Janstorps AIF:röd  D X - X 
1409 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-02-03 19:45 Eslöv BK:Svart   -  Furulunds IK:Gul  E1 X - X 
1410 P07 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Sön 2019-02-03 19:45 Åsums BK:2   -  Kristianstad FC:4  E2 X - X