Matcher Lör 2019-02-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
1045 P06 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Degeberga Goif  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1 E1 0 - 2 
1046 P06 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Sjöbo IF:Blå E2 1 - 0 
1047 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Husie IF:Vit  -  Broby IF A 1 - 1 
1048 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 FK Karlskrona:2  -  Furulunds IK:gul D 4 - 4 
1049 P06 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Hässleholms IF:Grön  -  Kvarnby IK:2 E1 0 - 2 
1050 P06 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Hittarps IK:Röd  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 E2 1 - 0 
1051 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Åsums BK:Vit  -  Hyllie IK:Svart A 0 - 4 
1052 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 09:15 Helsingborg Östra IF:Grön  -  Markaryds IF D 0 - 1 
1053 P06 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Lilla Torg FF:1 E1 1 - 0 
1054 P06 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Spjutstorps IF:1  -  Eslövs BK:1 E2 1 - 0 
1055 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Kristianstad FC:Randigt  -  Kvarnby IK:1 A 0 - 3 
1056 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 09:30 Höganäs BK  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF D 0 - 0 
1057 P06 Grupp G Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 Nosaby IF  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:2 E1 0 - 2 
1058 P06 Grupp G Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Linero IF:röd E2 0 - 0 
1059 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 Näsby IF:Mars  -  Hyllie IK:Blå A 0 - 3 wo 
1060 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 09:45 Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS  -  Laholms FK:svart D 0 - 0 
1061 P06 Grupp I Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 FC Bellevue:1  -  Wä IF:grön E1 0 - 1 
1062 P06 Grupp I Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 Kalmar Södra IF:1  -  IF Leikin:Svart E2 0 - 0 
1063 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Kvarnby IK:3 A 0 - 3 
1064 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 Spjutstorps IF:2  -  TUFF P06 D 1 - 1 
1065 P06 Grupp K Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 Hässleholms IF:Vit  -  Hyllie IK:Grön E1 0 - 2 
1066 P06 Grupp K Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 LEV 06  -  IK Wormo E2 0 - 4 
1067 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange  -  Husie IF:Grön A 2 - 0 
1068 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 10:15 Eslövs BK:2  -  IFK Simrishamn D 2 - 1 
1069 P06 Grupp M Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Linero IF:vit E1 4 - 0 
1070 P06 Grupp M Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 Svedala IF:Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:2 E2 0 - 2 
1071 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 Näsby IF:Venus  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3 A 0 - 0 
1072 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 10:30 Helsingborg Östra IF:Svart  -  Furulunds IK:svart D 0 - 2 
1073 P06 Grupp O Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Wä IF:3  -  FC Bellevue:2 E1 1 - 1 
1074 P06 Grupp O Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Sjöbo IF:Vit  -  Hittarps IK:Vit E2 0 - 5 
1075 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Kristianstad FC:Svart  -  Lilla Torg FF:2 A 0 - 2 
1076 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 10:45 Fortuna FF:Svart  -  FK Karlskrona:1 D 0 - 0 
1077 P06 Grupp Q Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Åsums BK:Röd  -  IF Leikin:Orange E1 1 - 0 
1078 P06 Grupp Q Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Wä IF:orange  -  FC Bellevue:3 E2 0 - 2 
1079 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Laholms FK:vit A 0 - 1 
1080 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Sjömarkens IF  -  Kalmar Södra IF:2 D 1 - 0 
1081 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 Husie IF:Vit  -  FK Karlskrona:2 E1 2 - 2 
1082 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 Furulunds IK:gul  -  Broby IF E2 5 - 3 
1083 P06 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 Degeberga Goif  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A 3 - 2 
1084 P06 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 11:15 Sjöbo IF:Blå  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1 D 0 - 6 
1085 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 11:30 Åsums BK:Vit  -  Helsingborg Östra IF:Grön E1 0 - 3 
1086 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 11:30 Markaryds IF  -  Hyllie IK:Svart E2 0 - 2 
1087 P06 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 11:30 Hässleholms IF:Grön  -  Hittarps IK:Röd A 0 - 0 
1088 P06 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 11:30 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Kvarnby IK:2 D 3 - 2 
1089 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 11:45 Kristianstad FC:Randigt  -  Höganäs BK E1 2 - 0 
1090 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 11:45 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Kvarnby IK:1 E2 1 - 1 
1091 P06 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 11:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Spjutstorps IF:1 A 1 - 0 
1092 P06 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 11:45 Eslövs BK:1  -  Lilla Torg FF:1 D 2 - 0 
1093 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Näsby IF:Mars  -  Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS E1 0 - 3 wo 
1094 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Laholms FK:svart  -  Hyllie IK:Blå E2 0 - 3 
1095 P06 Grupp G Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Nosaby IF  -  Hittarps IK:Svart A 0 - 3 
1096 P06 Grupp G Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Linero IF:röd  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:2 D 0 - 3 
1097 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 TUFF P06  -  Kvarnby IK:3 E1 0 - 2 
1098 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Spjutstorps IF:2 E2 0 - 2 
1099 P06 Grupp I Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 IF Leikin:Svart  -  Wä IF:grön A 0 - 3 
1100 P06 Grupp I Lör 2019-02-02 12:15 FC Bellevue:1  -  Kalmar Södra IF:1 D 3 - 0 
1101 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 IFK Simrishamn  -  Husie IF:Grön E1 0 - 3 
1102 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 Kristianstad FC:Orange  -  Eslövs BK:2 E2 2 - 0 
1103 P06 Grupp K Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 IK Wormo  -  Hyllie IK:Grön A 4 - 0 
1104 P06 Grupp K Lör 2019-02-02 12:30 Hässleholms IF:Vit  -  LEV 06 D 2 - 0 
1105 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 Näsby IF:Venus  -  Helsingborg Östra IF:Svart E1 1 - 0 
1106 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 Furulunds IK:svart  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3 E2 1 - 1 
1107 P06 Grupp M Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Svedala IF:Vit A 3 - 0 
1108 P06 Grupp M Lör 2019-02-02 12:45 Dösjöbro IF:2  -  Linero IF:vit D 0 - 2 
1109 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 FK Karlskrona:1  -  Lilla Torg FF:2 E1 1 - 2 
1110 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Kristianstad FC:Svart  -  Fortuna FF:Svart E2 3 - 0 
1111 P06 Grupp O Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  FC Bellevue:2 A 2 - 0 
1112 P06 Grupp O Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Wä IF:3  -  Sjöbo IF:Vit D 4 - 0 
1113 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 Kalmar Södra IF:2  -  Laholms FK:vit E1 1 - 1 
1114 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Sjömarkens IF E2 1 - 2 
1115 P06 Grupp Q Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 FC Bellevue:3  -  IF Leikin:Orange A 3 - 1 
1116 P06 Grupp Q Lör 2019-02-02 13:15 Åsums BK:Röd  -  Wä IF:orange D 1 - 4 
1117 P06 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 Sjöbo IF:Blå  -  Degeberga Goif E1 0 - 5 
1118 P06 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1  -  Fortuna FF:Röd E2 0 - 0 
1119 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 Furulunds IK:gul  -  Husie IF:Vit A 0 - 1 
1120 P06 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 13:30 Broby IF  -  FK Karlskrona:2 D 1 - 1 
1121 P06 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Hässleholms IF:Grön E1 2 - 0 
1122 P06 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Kvarnby IK:2  -  Hittarps IK:Röd E2 3 - 0 
1123 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Markaryds IF  -  Åsums BK:Vit A 4 - 0 
1124 P06 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 13:45 Hyllie IK:Svart  -  Helsingborg Östra IF:Grön D 1 - 0 
1125 P06 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Eslövs BK:1  -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul E1 1 - 6 
1126 P06 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Lilla Torg FF:1  -  Spjutstorps IF:1 E2 0 - 1 
1127 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Kristianstad FC:Randigt A 1 - 1 
1128 P06 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Kvarnby IK:1  -  Höganäs BK D 1 - 0 
1129 P06 Grupp G Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 Linero IF:röd  -  Nosaby IF E1 6 - 0 
1130 P06 Grupp G Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:2  -  Hittarps IK:Svart E2 6 - 0 
1131 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 Laholms FK:svart  -  Näsby IF:Mars A 3 - 0 wo 
1132 P06 Grupp H Lör 2019-02-02 14:15 Hyllie IK:Blå  -  Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS D 2 - 0 
1133 P06 Grupp I Lör 2019-02-02 14:30 IF Leikin:Svart  -  FC Bellevue:1 E1 1 - 2 
1134 P06 Grupp I Lör 2019-02-02 14:30 Wä IF:grön  -  Kalmar Södra IF:1 E2 0 - 1 
1135 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 14:30 TUFF P06  -  Åhus HBK:Röd A 1 - 2 
1136 P06 Grupp J Lör 2019-02-02 14:30 Kvarnby IK:3  -  Spjutstorps IF:2 D 3 - 0 
1137 P06 Grupp K Lör 2019-02-02 14:45 IK Wormo  -  Hässleholms IF:Vit E1 3 - 0 
1138 P06 Grupp K Lör 2019-02-02 14:45 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  LEV 06 E2 2 - 0 
1139 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 14:45 IFK Simrishamn  -  Kristianstad FC:Orange A 0 - 1 
1140 P06 Grupp L Lör 2019-02-02 14:45 Husie IF:Grön  -  Eslövs BK:2 D 3 - 0 
1141 P06 Grupp M Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Dösjöbro IF:2  -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart E1 0 - 3 
1142 P06 Grupp M Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Linero IF:vit  -  Svedala IF:Vit E2 0 - 1 
1143 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3  -  Helsingborg Östra IF:Svart A 2 - 1 
1144 P06 Grupp N Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Furulunds IK:svart  -  Näsby IF:Venus D 1 - 0 
1145 P06 Grupp O Lör 2019-02-02 15:15 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Wä IF:3 E1 0 - 2 
1146 P06 Grupp O Lör 2019-02-02 15:15 FC Bellevue:2  -  Sjöbo IF:Vit E2 5 - 0 
1147 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 15:15 FK Karlskrona:1  -  Kristianstad FC:Svart A 0 - 4 
1148 P06 Grupp P Lör 2019-02-02 15:15 Lilla Torg FF:2  -  Fortuna FF:Svart D 1 - 0 
1149 P06 Grupp Q Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 FC Bellevue:3  -  Åsums BK:Röd E1 3 - 0 
1150 P06 Grupp Q Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 IF Leikin:Orange  -  Wä IF:orange E2 0 - 3 
1151 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 Kalmar Södra IF:2  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A 1 - 0 
1152 P06 Grupp R Lör 2019-02-02 15:30 Laholms FK:vit  -  Sjömarkens IF D 0 - 2 
1153 P06 A-32-dels:14 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Furulunds IK:gul   -  Markaryds IF  E1 1 - 3 
1154 P06 A-32-dels:16 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Kristianstad FC:Randigt   -  Ljungbyheds IF/Röstånga IS  E2 2 - 1 
1155 P06 A-32-dels:18 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Dösjöbro IF:1   -  Linero IF:röd  A 2 - 1 
1156 P06 A-32-dels:20 Lör 2019-02-02 15:45 Wä IF:grön   -  Hyllie IK:Grön  D 0 - 1 ef 
1157 F05 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Gärds Köpinge IF  -  Hörby FF E1 0 - 2 
1158 F05 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF E2 0 - 0 
1159 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Vellinge IF:Blå  -  FK Karlskrona A 0 - 2 
1160 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Kristianstad DFF  -  FC Rosengård D 0 - 0 
1161 F05 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 Dösjöbro IF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå E1 0 - 2 
1162 F05 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 Husie IF:Grön  -  Wä IF E2 1 - 0 
1163 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 Åhus IF  -  Södra Sandby IF A 0 - 5 
1164 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 16:15 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Linero IF D 1 - 1 
1165 F05 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 Borgeby FK  -  Fortuna FF:Svart E1 0 - 3 
1166 F05 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 Vellinge IF:Röd  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:1 E2 0 - 2 
1167 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Husie IF:Vit A 7 - 0 
1168 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 16:30 Gif Nike  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul D 1 - 4 
1169 P06 A-16-dels:01 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:1   -  FC Bellevue:3  E1 3 - 4 ef 
1170 P06 A-16-dels:02 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 Kvarnby IK:2   -  Husie IF:Grön  E2 0 - 1 
1171 P06 A-16-dels:03 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -  Linero IF:vit  A 4 - 0 
1172 P06 A-16-dels:04 Lör 2019-02-02 16:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:2   -  Kalmar Södra IF:2  D 0 - 3 
1173 P06 A-16-dels:05 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Kristianstad FC:Svart  E1 0 - 1 ef 
1174 P06 A-16-dels:06 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 IK Wormo   -  Spjutstorps IF:2  E2 6 - 0 
1175 P06 A-16-dels:07 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -  Markaryds IF  A 3 - 0 
1176 P06 A-16-dels:08 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Wä IF:3   -  Kristianstad FC:Randigt  D 2 - 1 
1177 P06 A-16-dels:09 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Lilla Torg FF:2   -  Dösjöbro IF:1  E1 2 - 1 ef 
1178 P06 A-16-dels:10 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Furulunds IK:svart   -  Hyllie IK:Grön  E2 0 - 5 
1179 P06 A-16-dels:11 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -  Hittarps IK:Vit  A 1 - 2 ef 
1180 P06 A-16-dels:12 Lör 2019-02-02 17:15 Kvarnby IK:3   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:3  D 7 - 1 
1181 P06 A-16-dels:13 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Hyllie IK:Blå   -  Spjutstorps IF:1  E1 3 - 2 
1182 P06 A-16-dels:14 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Kvarnby IK:1   -  Wä IF:orange  E2 1 - 2 
1183 P06 A-16-dels:15 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Hyllie IK:Svart   -  Degeberga Goif  A 1 - 3 
1184 P06 A-16-dels:16 Lör 2019-02-02 17:30 Husie IF:Vit   -  Sjömarkens IF  D 0 - 3 
1185 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 FC Rosengård  -  FK Karlskrona E1 0 - 1 
1186 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 Vellinge IF:Blå  -  Kristianstad DFF E2 0 - 2 
1187 F05 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Hörby FF A 2 - 1 
1188 F05 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 17:45 Gärds Köpinge IF  -  Hittarps IK:Svart D 0 - 0 
1189 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 18:00 Linero IF  -  Södra Sandby IF E1 0 - 2 
1190 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 18:00 Åhus IF  -  Hittarps IK:Vit E2 0 - 2 
1191 F05 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 18:00 Wä IF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå A 0 - 2 
1192 F05 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 18:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  Husie IF:Grön D 2 - 2 
1193 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 18:15 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Gif Nike E1 3 - 0 
1194 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 18:15 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Husie IF:Vit E2 1 - 0 
1195 F05 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 18:15 Borgeby FK  -  Vellinge IF:Röd A 2 - 0 
1196 F05 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 18:15 Jægersborg Boldklub:1  -  Fortuna FF:Svart D 0 - 2 
1197 P06 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -  Wä IF:3  E1 3 - 0 
1198 P06 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 Kristianstad FC:Svart   -  IK Wormo  E2 0 - 1 
1199 P06 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 FC Bellevue:3   -  Husie IF:Grön  A 3 - 0 
1200 P06 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-02-02 18:30 IFK Hässleholm:Gul   -  Kalmar Södra IF:2  D 0 - 1 
1201 P06 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Degeberga Goif   -  Sjömarkens IF  E1 1 - 2 
1202 P06 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Hyllie IK:Blå   -  Wä IF:orange  E2 2 - 1 
1203 P06 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Lilla Torg FF:2   -  Hyllie IK:Grön  A 0 - 2 
1204 P06 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-02-02 18:45 Hittarps IK:Vit   -  Kvarnby IK:3  D 0 - 2 
1205 F05 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 19:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Gärds Köpinge IF E1 1 - 0 
1206 F05 Grupp A Lör 2019-02-02 19:00 Hörby FF  -  Hittarps IK:Svart E2 0 - 1 
1207 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 19:00 FC Rosengård  -  Vellinge IF:Blå A 2 - 0 
1208 F05 Grupp B Lör 2019-02-02 19:00 FK Karlskrona  -  Kristianstad DFF D 2 - 0 
1209 F05 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 19:15 Wä IF  -  Dösjöbro IF E1 0 - 2 
1210 F05 Grupp C Lör 2019-02-02 19:15 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Husie IF:Grön E2 1 - 0 
1211 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 19:15 Linero IF  -  Åhus IF A 1 - 1 
1212 F05 Grupp D Lör 2019-02-02 19:15 Södra Sandby IF  -  Hittarps IK:Vit D 7 - 1 
1213 F05 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 19:30 Fortuna FF:Svart  -  Vellinge IF:Röd E1 3 - 0 
1214 F05 Grupp E Lör 2019-02-02 19:30 Jægersborg Boldklub:1  -  Borgeby FK E2 0 - 0 
1215 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 19:30 Husie IF:Vit  -  Gif Nike A 0 - 0 
1216 F05 Grupp F Lör 2019-02-02 19:30 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Fortuna FF:Röd D 1 - 0 
1217 P06 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 FC Bellevue:3   -  Kalmar Södra IF:2  E1 3 - 0 
1218 P06 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 IK Wormo   -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart  E2 2 - 0 
1219 P06 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 Hyllie IK:Grön   -  Kvarnby IK:3  A 0 - 1 
1220 P06 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-02 19:45 Hyllie IK:Blå   -  Sjömarkens IF  D 0 - 1 ef 
1221 F05 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-02-02 20:00 Fortuna FF:Svart   -  FC Rosengård  E1 3 - 0 
1222 F05 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-02-02 20:00 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Hittarps IK:Vit  E2 0 - 1 
1223 F05 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-02-02 20:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:1   -  Dösjöbro IF  A 1 - 0 
1224 F05 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-02-02 20:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -  Hittarps IK:Svart  D 1 - 0 ef 
1225 P06 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 20:15 FC Bellevue:3   -  IK Wormo  E1 0 - 3 
1226 P06 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 20:15 Kvarnby IK:3   -  Sjömarkens IF  E2 3 - 0 
1227 F05 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 20:30 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF   -  Fortuna FF:Svart  E1 1 - 2 
1228 F05 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 20:30 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -  Hittarps IK:Vit  E2 0 - 1 
1229 F05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 20:30 Södra Sandby IF   -  Jægersborg Boldklub:1  A 4 - 0 
1230 F05 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-02 20:30 FK Karlskrona   -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul  D 0 - 1 
1231 P06 A-final Lör 2019-02-02 20:50 IK Wormo   -  Kvarnby IK:3  E1 4 - 5 es 
1232 P06 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-02-02 20:50 FC Bellevue:3   -  Sjömarkens IF  E2 0 - 1 
1233 F05 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 21:10 Fortuna FF:Svart   -  Hittarps IK:Vit  E1 1 - 0 
1234 F05 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 21:10 Södra Sandby IF   -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul  E2 1 - 0 
1235 F05 A-final Lör 2019-02-02 21:30 Fortuna FF:Svart   -  Södra Sandby IF  E1 1 - 0 
1236 F05 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-02-02 21:30 Hittarps IK:Vit   -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul  E2 1 - 2