Matcher Sön 2019-01-27

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
853 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 Degeberga Goif:1  -  Eslövs BK:1 E1 2 - 1 
854 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 FC Bellevue:1  -  Asarums IF FK:1 E2 2 - 1 
855 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Höörs IS:Blå A 0 - 2 
856 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 Kiaby IF  -  BK Landora D 0 - 7 
857 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 LB07:1  -  IFK Värnamo:blå E1 0 - 5 
858 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 IFK Simrishamn  -  Kristianstad FC:3 E2 0 - 1 
859 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 Kvarnby:Vit  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön A 3 - 0 
860 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 BK Höllviken:lag1  -  Vankiva IF:Svart D 1 - 0 
861 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 Torns  -  Näsby IF:Jupiter E1 1 - 2 
862 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 Fortuna FF  -  Eslövs BK:2 E2 3 - 1 
863 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 Tollarps IF  -  Älmhults IF:Blå A 0 - 5 
864 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 Skurups AIF:Grön  -  Rödeby AIF:2 D 0 - 6 
865 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Wä IF:1  -  Kvarnby IK:Lila E1 2 - 1 
866 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Näsums IF  -  Falkenbergs FF:Vit E2 1 - 2 
867 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  BK Häcken:Svart A 1 - 2 
868 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Tomelilla IF  -  Lilla Torg FF D 2 - 1 
869 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Lyckå FF:1 E1 3 - 1 
870 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 Vellinge IF:100  -  Ramlösa Södra IF E2 2 - 0 
871 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Åsums BK:vit A 2 - 0 
872 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 Kvarnby IK:Rosa  -  Asarums IF FK:2 D 1 - 0 
873 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Näsby IF:M31  -  IF Lödde:1 E1 0 - 8 
874 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  Rödeby AIF:1 E2 0 - 1 
875 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Höörs IS:Vit  -  Degeberga Goif:2 A 2 - 0 
876 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 LB07:2  -  IFK Värnamo D 1 - 3 
877 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Kvarnby:Blå  -  Wä IF:2 E1 0 - 2 
878 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Lyckå FF:2  -  Högadals IS E2 5 - 0 
879 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Skurups AIF:Vit  -  Åsums BK:röd A 1 - 3 
880 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Vankiva IF:Vit  -  FC Bellevue:2 D 2 - 3 
881 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Älmhults IF:Vit  -  BK Höllviken:Lag2 E1 3 - 1 
882 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Falkenbergs FF:Gul  -  Kristianstad FC:1 E2 0 - 1 
883 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Vellinge IF A 0 - 1 
884 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Cuban Allstars  -  BK Häcken:Gul D 2 - 4 
885 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Kiaby IF E1 2 - 1 
886 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 BK Landora  -  Höörs IS:Blå E2 2 - 0 
887 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Degeberga Goif:1  -  FC Bellevue:1 A 0 - 3 
888 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Asarums IF FK:1  -  Eslövs BK:1 D 0 - 0 
889 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Vankiva IF:Svart  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön E1 2 - 0 
890 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Kvarnby:Vit  -  BK Höllviken:lag1 E2 1 - 1 
891 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Kristianstad FC:3  -  IFK Värnamo:blå A 4 - 0 
892 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 LB07:1  -  IFK Simrishamn D 0 - 0 
893 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Tollarps IF  -  Skurups AIF:Grön E1 2 - 2 
894 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Rödeby AIF:2  -  Älmhults IF:Blå E2 2 - 0 
895 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Torns  -  Fortuna FF A 0 - 2 
896 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Eslövs BK:2  -  Näsby IF:Jupiter D 5 - 0 
897 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Åhus HBK:Röd  -  Tomelilla IF E1 0 - 1 
898 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Lilla Torg FF  -  BK Häcken:Svart E2 1 - 1 
899 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Wä IF:1  -  Näsums IF A 2 - 0 
900 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Falkenbergs FF:Vit  -  Kvarnby IK:Lila D 3 - 0 
901 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 Asarums IF FK:2  -  Åsums BK:vit E1 1 - 0 
902 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa E2 1 - 4 
903 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Lyckå FF:1 A 2 - 0 
904 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Vellinge IF:100 D 0 - 0 
905 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 IFK Värnamo  -  Degeberga Goif:2 E1 6 - 0 
906 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Höörs IS:Vit  -  LB07:2 E2 1 - 1 
907 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Rödeby AIF:1  -  IF Lödde:1 A 3 - 1 
908 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Näsby IF:M31  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit D 0 - 2 
909 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 FC Bellevue:2  -  Åsums BK:röd E1 2 - 1 
910 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Skurups AIF:Vit  -  Vankiva IF:Vit E2 0 - 4 
911 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Högadals IS  -  Wä IF:2 A 0 - 8 
912 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Kvarnby:Blå  -  Lyckå FF:2 D 0 - 3 
913 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 BK Häcken:Gul  -  Vellinge IF E1 2 - 2 
914 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Åhus HBK:Vit  -  Cuban Allstars E2 1 - 0 
915 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Kristianstad FC:1  -  BK Höllviken:Lag2 A 4 - 0 
916 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Älmhults IF:Vit  -  Falkenbergs FF:Gul D 4 - 0 
917 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Asarums IF FK:1  -  Degeberga Goif:1 E1 0 - 2 
918 P05 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Eslövs BK:1  -  FC Bellevue:1 E2 1 - 2 
919 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 BK Landora  -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul A 2 - 2 
920 P05 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Höörs IS:Blå  -  Kiaby IF D 5 - 0 
921 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Kristianstad FC:3  -  LB07:1 E1 1 - 0 
922 P05 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 IFK Värnamo:blå  -  IFK Simrishamn E2 3 - 0 
923 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Vankiva IF:Svart  -  Kvarnby:Vit A 1 - 1 
924 P05 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  BK Höllviken:lag1 D 0 - 4 
925 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Eslövs BK:2  -  Torns E1 2 - 0 
926 P05 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Näsby IF:Jupiter  -  Fortuna FF E2 0 - 2 
927 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Rödeby AIF:2  -  Tollarps IF A 8 - 0 
928 P05 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Älmhults IF:Blå  -  Skurups AIF:Grön D 11 - 0 
929 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Falkenbergs FF:Vit  -  Wä IF:1 E1 2 - 0 
930 P05 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Kvarnby IK:Lila  -  Näsums IF E2 0 - 2 
931 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Lilla Torg FF  -  Åhus HBK:Röd A 3 - 0 
932 P05 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 BK Häcken:Svart  -  Tomelilla IF D 4 - 1 
933 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Kristianstad FC:2 E1 3 - 5 
934 P05 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Lyckå FF:1  -  Vellinge IF:100 E2 0 - 5 
935 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Asarums IF FK:2  -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart A 2 - 0 
936 P05 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Åsums BK:vit  -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa D 0 - 2 
937 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 Rödeby AIF:1  -  Näsby IF:M31 E1 7 - 0 
938 P05 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 IF Lödde:1  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit E2 4 - 0 
939 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 IFK Värnamo  -  Höörs IS:Vit A 1 - 1 
940 P05 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 Degeberga Goif:2  -  LB07:2 D 3 - 3 
941 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Högadals IS  -  Kvarnby:Blå E1 0 - 5 
942 P05 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Wä IF:2  -  Lyckå FF:2 E2 4 - 0 
943 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 FC Bellevue:2  -  Skurups AIF:Vit A 0 - 0 
944 P05 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Åsums BK:röd  -  Vankiva IF:Vit D 0 - 3 
945 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Älmhults IF:Vit E1 1 - 2 
946 P05 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 BK Höllviken:Lag2  -  Falkenbergs FF:Gul E2 1 - 1 
947 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 BK Häcken:Gul  -  Åhus HBK:Vit A 1 - 1 
948 P05 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 Vellinge IF  -  Cuban Allstars D 5 - 0 
949 P05 A-16-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Falkenbergs FF:Vit   -  Tomelilla IF  E1 4 - 0 
950 P05 A-16-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Fortuna FF   -  Älmhults IF:Blå  E2 0 - 1 
951 P05 A-16-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Kvarnby:Vit  A 3 - 0 
952 P05 A-16-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Höörs IS:Blå  D 3 - 0 
953 P05 A-16-dels:16 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 BK Landora   -  Degeberga Goif:1  E1 3 - 0 
954 P05 A-16-dels:15 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 BK Höllviken:lag1   -  IFK Värnamo:blå  E2 3 - 1 
955 P05 A-16-dels:14 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 Rödeby AIF:2   -  Eslövs BK:2  A 2 - 1 
956 P05 A-16-dels:13 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 BK Häcken:Svart   -  Wä IF:1  D 2 - 1 
957 P05 A-16-dels:08 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Älmhults IF:Vit   -  BK Häcken:Gul  E1 0 - 2 
958 P05 A-16-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Wä IF:2   -  Vankiva IF:Vit  E2 3 - 2 
959 P05 A-16-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Rödeby AIF:1   -  Höörs IS:Vit  A 1 - 0 
960 P05 A-16-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Vellinge IF:100   -  Asarums IF FK:2  D 5 - 0 
961 P05 A-16-dels:12 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Kristianstad FC:2  E1 2 - 1 
962 P05 A-16-dels:11 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 IFK Värnamo   -  IF Lödde:1  E2 0 - 5 
963 P05 A-16-dels:10 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 FC Bellevue:2   -  Lyckå FF:2  A 3 - 0 
964 P05 A-16-dels:09 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 Vellinge IF   -  Kristianstad FC:1  D 3 - 2 
965 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Tomelilla IF:1  -  Rödeby AIF:Blå E1 0 - 6 
966 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 FC Hessleholm:blå  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul E2 5 - 0 
967 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Vittsjö GIK  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön A 1 - 2 
968 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Jämjö GoIF:Röd D 2 - 0 
969 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Wä IF:1  -  Trollenäs IF E1 1 - 0 
970 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Broby IF  -  Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart E2 0 - 2 
971 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Eskilsminne IF:Vit  -  Åhus IF:1 A 2 - 0 
972 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Dösjöbro IF  -  IFK Kalmar:Blå D 0 - 1 
973 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Listerby IK  -  Skegrie BK E1 0 - 3 
974 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Tomelilla IF:2  -  Åhus IF:2 E2 0 - 1 
975 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 FC Hessleholm:vit  -  Uppåkra IF:Svart A 0 - 0 
976 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Fortuna FF:Svart  -  Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit D 0 - 1 
977 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Gärsnäs ais  -  Wä IF:2 E1 1 - 0 
978 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Sjömarkens IF:Vit  -  Södra Sandby IF E2 0 - 0 
979 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Rödeby AIF:Röd  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå A 0 - 0 
980 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Sjömarkens IF  -  Lindsdals IF D 0 - 4 
981 P05 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Kristianstad FC:3  E1 0 - 5 
982 P05 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Älmhults IF:Blå   -  Falkenbergs FF:Vit  E2 3 - 2 
983 P05 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Vellinge IF:100   -  Rödeby AIF:1  A 2 - 1 
984 P05 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Wä IF:2   -  BK Häcken:Gul  D 1 - 2 
985 P05 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 Vellinge IF   -  FC Bellevue:2  E1 1 - 0 
986 P05 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 IF Lödde:1   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  E2 0 - 1 
987 P05 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 BK Häcken:Svart   -  Rödeby AIF:2  A 1 - 2 
988 P05 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2019-01-27 17:15 BK Höllviken:lag1   -  BK Landora  D 1 - 2 ef 
989 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Jämjö GoIF:Röd  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön E1 0 - 3 
990 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Vittsjö GIK  -  Fortuna FF:Röd E2 0 - 5 
991 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Rödeby AIF:Blå A 0 - 1 
992 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Tomelilla IF:1  -  FC Hessleholm:blå D 0 - 5 
993 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 IFK Kalmar:Blå  -  Åhus IF:1 E1 4 - 0 
994 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Eskilsminne IF:Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF E2 1 - 2 
995 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart  -  Trollenäs IF A 6 - 0 
996 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Wä IF:1  -  Broby IF D 0 - 0 
997 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit  -  Uppåkra IF:Svart E1 0 - 1 
998 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 FC Hessleholm:vit  -  Fortuna FF:Svart E2 0 - 3 
999 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 Åhus IF:2  -  Skegrie BK A 4 - 0 
1000 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 Listerby IK  -  Tomelilla IF:2 D 0 - 1 
1001 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 Lindsdals IF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå E1 2 - 0 
1002 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 Rödeby AIF:Röd  -  Sjömarkens IF E2 0 - 0 
1003 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 Södra Sandby IF  -  Wä IF:2 A 2 - 0 
1004 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 Gärsnäs ais  -  Sjömarkens IF:Vit D 1 - 0 
1005 P05 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Älmhults IF:Blå  E1 1 - 0 
1006 P05 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Vellinge IF:100   -  BK Häcken:Gul  E2 0 - 1 ef 
1007 P05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Vellinge IF   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  A 1 - 2 ef 
1008 P05 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-27 18:30 Rödeby AIF:2   -  BK Landora  D 1 - 0 
1009 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 18:45 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Tomelilla IF:1 E1 4 - 0 
1010 F04 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-27 18:45 Rödeby AIF:Blå  -  FC Hessleholm:blå E2 0 - 1 
1011 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 18:45 Jämjö GoIF:Röd  -  Vittsjö GIK A 2 - 1 
1012 F04 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-27 18:45 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  Fortuna FF:Röd D 0 - 0 
1013 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 19:00 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart  -  Wä IF:1 E1 5 - 0 
1014 F04 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-27 19:00 Trollenäs IF  -  Broby IF E2 0 - 1 
1015 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 19:00 IFK Kalmar:Blå  -  Eskilsminne IF:Vit A 0 - 0 
1016 F04 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-27 19:00 Åhus IF:1  -  Dösjöbro IF D 0 - 4 
1017 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 19:15 Åhus IF:2  -  Listerby IK E1 0 - 0 
1018 F04 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-27 19:15 Skegrie BK  -  Tomelilla IF:2 E2 1 - 0 
1019 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 19:15 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit  -  FC Hessleholm:vit A 2 - 0 
1020 F04 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-27 19:15 Uppåkra IF:Svart  -  Fortuna FF:Svart D 1 - 0 
1021 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 19:30 Södra Sandby IF  -  Gärsnäs ais E1 4 - 0 
1022 F04 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-27 19:30 Wä IF:2  -  Sjömarkens IF:Vit E2 0 - 0 
1023 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 19:30 Lindsdals IF  -  Rödeby AIF:Röd A 3 - 0 
1024 F04 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-27 19:30 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Sjömarkens IF D 1 - 0 
1025 P05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 Kristianstad FC:3   -  BK Häcken:Gul  E1 2 - 3 
1026 P05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 Kvarnby IK:Rosa   -  Rödeby AIF:2  E2 0 - 4 
1027 F04 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 FC Hessleholm:blå   -  Uppåkra IF:Grön  A 1 - 0 ef 
1028 F04 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-27 19:45 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart   -  Dösjöbro IF  D 2 - 1 
1029 F04 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-27 20:00 Södra Sandby IF   -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå  A 5 - 0 
1030 F04 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-27 20:00 Åhus IF:2   -  Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit  D 1 - 2 
1031 F04 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2019-01-27 20:10 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Rödeby AIF:Blå  E1 1 - 0 
1032 F04 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-27 20:10 Uppåkra IF:Svart   -  Skegrie BK  E2 3 - 1 
1033 F04 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-27 20:15 Lindsdals IF   -  Gärsnäs ais  A 2 - 0 
1034 F04 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-27 20:15 IFK Kalmar:Blå   -  Broby IF  D 4 - 0 
1035 P05 A-final Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 BK Häcken:Gul   -  Rödeby AIF:2  E1 0 - 3 
1036 P05 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Kvarnby IK:Rosa  E2 0 - 1 
1037 F04 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 FC Hessleholm:blå   -  Emmaboda IS-Komb:Svart  A 3 - 2 
1038 F04 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 20:30 Emmaboda IS-Komb:Vit   -  Södra Sandby IF  D 0 - 3 
1039 F04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-27 20:45 Lindsdals IF   -  Uppåkra IF:Svart  A 2 - 0 
1040 F04 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-27 20:45 IFK Kalmar:Blå   -  Fortuna FF:Röd  D 2 - 4 
1041 F04 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 21:10 FC Hessleholm:blå   -  Södra Sandby IF  E1 1 - 0 
1042 F04 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 21:10 Lindsdals IF   -  Fortuna FF:Röd  E2 0 - 1 
1043 F04 A-final Sön 2019-01-27 21:30 FC Hessleholm:blå   -  Fortuna FF:Röd  E1 2 - 3 ef 
1044 F04 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-01-27 21:30 Södra Sandby IF   -  Lindsdals IF  E2 1 - 2