Matcher Lör 2019-01-26

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
661 P08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 Hittarps IK:10  -  Kristianstad FC:1 E1 X - X 
662 P08 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  -  Mjällby AIF E2 X - X 
663 P08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 Hardeberga BK  -  Kvarnby IK:blå A X - X 
664 P08 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 BK Höllviken:svart  -  Nosaby IF:2 D X - X 
665 P08 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 09:15 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Vejby IF E1 X - X 
666 P08 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 09:15 ÅHUS HORNA BK:2  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit E2 X - X 
667 P08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 09:15 Wä IF:Grön  -  Höörs IS:Blå A X - X 
668 P08 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 09:15 Hittarps IK:20  -  Bsh Österlen D X - X 
669 P08 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 09:30 FK Karlskrona:1  -  Fjälkinge IF E1 X - X 
670 P08 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 09:30 Yngsjö IF  -  Nosaby IF:1 E2 X - X 
671 P08 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 09:30 Kristianstad FC:3  -  LB07:Röd A X - X 
672 P08 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 09:30 Hittarps IK:30  -  ÅHUS HORNA BK:1 D X - X 
673 P08 Grupp M Lör 2019-01-26 09:45 Wä IF:Orange  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart E1 X - X 
674 P08 Grupp N Lör 2019-01-26 09:45 Näsby IF:Vega  -  Ängelholms FF:Gul E2 X - X 
675 P08 Grupp O Lör 2019-01-26 09:45 Hittarps IK:40  -  Kvarnby IK:röd A X - X 
676 P08 Grupp P Lör 2019-01-26 09:45 ÅHUS HORNA BK:3  -  LB07:Svart D X - X 
677 P08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Kvarnby IK:blå  -  Älmhults IF:Blå E1 X - X 
678 P08 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Nosaby IF:2  -  Ängelholms FF:Blå E2 X - X 
679 P08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Höörs IS:Vit A X - X 
680 P08 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Mjällby AIF  -  Degeberga Goif D X - X 
681 P08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 10:15 Höörs IS:Blå  -  Helsingborg Östra IF E1 X - X 
682 P08 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 10:15 Bsh Österlen  -  BK Höllviken:vit E2 X - X 
683 P08 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 10:15 Vejby IF  -  Sjöbo IF A X - X 
684 P08 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 10:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  -  Spjutstorps IF D X - X 
685 P08 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 10:30 LB07:Röd  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF E1 X - X 
686 P08 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 10:30 ÅHUS HORNA BK:1  -  FK Karlskrona:2 E2 X - X 
687 P08 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 10:30 Fjälkinge IF  -  Kvarnby IK:vit A X - X 
688 P08 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 10:30 Nosaby IF:1  -  Trelleborgs FF D X - X 
689 P08 Grupp O Lör 2019-01-26 10:45 FK Karlskrona:3  -  Hittarps IK:40 E1 X - X 
690 P08 Grupp P Lör 2019-01-26 10:45 Markaryds IF  -  ÅHUS HORNA BK:3 E2 X - X 
691 P08 Grupp M Lör 2019-01-26 10:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart  -  Glumslövs FF A X - X 
692 P08 Grupp N Lör 2019-01-26 10:45 Önnestad BoIF  -  Näsby IF:Vega D X - X 
693 P08 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Degeberga Goif  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd E1 X - X 
694 P08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Höörs IS:Vit  -  Hittarps IK:10 E2 X - X 
695 P08 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Ängelholms FF:Blå  -  BK Höllviken:svart A X - X 
696 P08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Älmhults IF:Blå  -  Hardeberga BK D X - X 
697 P08 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 11:15 Spjutstorps IF  -  ÅHUS HORNA BK:2 E1 X - X 
698 P08 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 11:15 Sjöbo IF  -  Kristianstad FC:2 E2 X - X 
699 P08 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 11:15 BK Höllviken:vit  -  Hittarps IK:20 A X - X 
700 P08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 11:15 Helsingborg Östra IF  -  Wä IF:Grön D X - X 
701 P08 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 11:30 Trelleborgs FF  -  Yngsjö IF E1 X - X 
702 P08 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 11:30 Kvarnby IK:vit  -  FK Karlskrona:1 E2 X - X 
703 P08 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 11:30 FK Karlskrona:2  -  Hittarps IK:30 A X - X 
704 P08 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 11:30 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Kristianstad FC:3 D X - X 
705 P08 Grupp N Lör 2019-01-26 11:45 Ängelholms FF:Gul  -  Önnestad BoIF E1 X - X 
706 P08 Grupp M Lör 2019-01-26 11:45 Glumslövs FF  -  Wä IF:Orange E2 X - X 
707 P08 Grupp P Lör 2019-01-26 11:45 LB07:Svart  -  Markaryds IF A X - X 
708 P08 Grupp O Lör 2019-01-26 11:45 Kvarnby IK:röd  -  FK Karlskrona:3 D X - X 
709 P08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Kristianstad FC:1   -  Mjällby AIF  E1 X - X 
710 P08 Omlottningsrupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Höörs IS:Vit   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  E2 X - X 
711 P08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Hittarps IK:10   -  Degeberga Goif  A X - X 
712 P08 Omlottningsrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Nosaby IF:2   -  Kristianstad FC:2  D X - X 
713 P08 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Lör 2019-01-26 12:15 BK Höllviken:svart   -  Vejby IF  E1 X - X 
714 P08 Omlottningsrupp 6 Lör 2019-01-26 12:15 Ängelholms FF:Blå   -  Sjöbo IF  E2 X - X 
715 P08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-26 12:15 Wä IF:Grön   -  BK Höllviken:vit  A X - X 
716 P08 Omlottningsrupp 8 Lör 2019-01-26 12:15 Höörs IS:Blå   -  Hittarps IK:20  D X - X 
717 P08 Omlottningsrupp 9 Lör 2019-01-26 12:30 Helsingborg Östra IF   -  Bsh Österlen  E1 X - X 
718 P08 Omlottningsrupp 10 Lör 2019-01-26 12:30 Nosaby IF:1   -  Kristianstad FC:3  E2 X - X 
719 P08 Omlottningsrupp 11 Lör 2019-01-26 12:30 Trelleborgs FF   -  LB07:Röd  A X - X 
720 P08 Omlottningsrupp 12 Lör 2019-01-26 12:30 Yngsjö IF   -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  D X - X 
721 P08 Omlottningsrupp 13 Lör 2019-01-26 12:45 Hittarps IK:40   -  Glumslövs FF  E1 X - X 
722 P08 Omlottningsrupp 14 Lör 2019-01-26 12:45 Kvarnby IK:röd   -  ÅHUS HORNA BK:3  E2 X - X 
723 P08 Omlottningsrupp 15 Lör 2019-01-26 12:45 Wä IF:Orange   -  Ängelholms FF:Gul  A X - X 
724 P08 Omlottningsrupp 16 Lör 2019-01-26 12:45 Markaryds IF   -  Näsby IF:Vega  D X - X 
725 P08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Degeberga Goif   -  Hardeberga BK  E1 X - X 
726 P08 Omlottningsrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Kristianstad FC:2   -  ÅHUS HORNA BK:2  E2 X - X 
727 P08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Mjällby AIF   -  Älmhults IF:Blå  A X - X 
728 P08 Omlottningsrupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd   -  Kvarnby IK:blå  D X - X 
729 P08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 BK Höllviken:vit   -  Kvarnby IK:vit  E1 X - X 
730 P08 Omlottningsrupp 8 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Hittarps IK:20   -  FK Karlskrona:1  E2 X - X 
731 P08 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Vejby IF   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  A X - X 
732 P08 Omlottningsrupp 6 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Sjöbo IF   -  Spjutstorps IF  D X - X 
733 P08 Omlottningsrupp 11 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 LB07:Röd   -  ÅHUS HORNA BK:1  E1 X - X 
734 P08 Omlottningsrupp 12 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF   -  FK Karlskrona:2  E2 X - X 
735 P08 Omlottningsrupp 9 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 Bsh Österlen   -  Fjälkinge IF  A X - X 
736 P08 Omlottningsrupp 10 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 Kristianstad FC:3   -  Hittarps IK:30  D X - X 
737 P08 Omlottningsrupp 15 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Ängelholms FF:Gul   -  LB07:Svart  E1 X - X 
738 P08 Omlottningsrupp 16 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Näsby IF:Vega   -  FK Karlskrona:3  E2 X - X 
739 P08 Omlottningsrupp 13 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Glumslövs FF   -  Önnestad BoIF  A X - X 
740 P08 Omlottningsrupp 14 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 ÅHUS HORNA BK:3   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart  D X - X 
741 P08 Omlottningsrupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 Kvarnby IK:blå   -  Höörs IS:Vit  E1 X - X 
742 P08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 Älmhults IF:Blå   -  Kristianstad FC:1  E2 X - X 
743 P08 Omlottningsrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 ÅHUS HORNA BK:2   -  Nosaby IF:2  A X - X 
744 P08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 Hardeberga BK   -  Hittarps IK:10  D X - X 
745 P08 Omlottningsrupp 6 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 Spjutstorps IF   -  Ängelholms FF:Blå  E1 X - X 
746 P08 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit   -  BK Höllviken:svart  E2 X - X 
747 P08 Omlottningsrupp 8 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 FK Karlskrona:1   -  Höörs IS:Blå  A X - X 
748 P08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 Kvarnby IK:vit   -  Wä IF:Grön  D X - X 
749 P08 Omlottningsrupp 10 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 Hittarps IK:30   -  Nosaby IF:1  E1 X - X 
750 P08 Omlottningsrupp 9 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 Fjälkinge IF   -  Helsingborg Östra IF  E2 X - X 
751 P08 Omlottningsrupp 12 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 FK Karlskrona:2   -  Yngsjö IF  A X - X 
752 P08 Omlottningsrupp 11 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 ÅHUS HORNA BK:1   -  Trelleborgs FF  D X - X 
753 P08 Omlottningsrupp 14 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart   -  Kvarnby IK:röd  E1 X - X 
754 P08 Omlottningsrupp 13 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 Önnestad BoIF   -  Hittarps IK:40  E2 X - X 
755 P08 Omlottningsrupp 16 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 FK Karlskrona:3   -  Markaryds IF  A X - X 
756 P08 Omlottningsrupp 15 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 LB07:Svart   -  Wä IF:Orange  D X - X 
757 P04 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 Kristianstad FC  -  Bjärred IF:Röd E1 0 - 1 
758 P04 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  IFK Klagshamn:Blå E2 3 - 1 
759 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  IFK Hässleholm A 1 - 1 
760 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 IFK Karlshamn:2  -  Fortuna FF D 0 - 4 
761 P04 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 Kvarnby:blå  -  IFK Knislinge:Blå E1 4 - 0 
762 P04 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 Markaryds IF  -  Mjällby AIF E2 1 - 0 
763 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 Trollenäs IF:röd  -  Wä IF:Wä IF Gr A 1 - 0 
764 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 Hässleholms IF:Grön  -  Tomelilla IF:Blå D 0 - 0 
765 P04 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 15:30 Uppåkra IF  -  Nosaby IF:1 E1 1 - 3 
766 P04 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 15:30 Råå IF:ljusblå  -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul E2 1 - 1 
767 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 15:30 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Liga06 A 0 - 1 
768 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 15:30 Bjärred IF:Vit  -  Emmaboda Kombination D 0 - 1 
769 P04 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 15:45 Rödeby AIF  -  IFK Karlshamn:1 E1 1 - 1 
770 P04 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 15:45 Torns IF  -  Åhus HBK E2 0 - 0 
771 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 15:45 Näsums IF  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul A 4 - 0 
772 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 15:45 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Kullavägens BK D 0 - 2 
773 P04 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 Nosaby IF:2  -  Bjärred IF:Blå E1 2 - 0 
774 P04 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 Kvarnby:vit  -  Hässleholms IF:Vit E2 2 - 0 
775 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart A 0 - 0 
776 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 Wä IF:Wä IF Or  -  Råå IF:vit D 1 - 1 
777 P04 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Trollenäs IF:vit  -  IFK Knislinge:Vit-blå E1 3 - 0 
778 P04 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart E2 2 - 2 
779 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Tomelilla IF:Vit A 3 - 0 
780 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Nosaby IF:3  -  Ishøj IF D 0 - 3 wo 
781 P04 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 Kristianstad FC  -  Hittarps IK:Svart E1 0 - 1 
782 P04 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 IFK Klagshamn:Blå  -  Bjärred IF:Röd E2 1 - 2 
783 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 IFK Simrishamn  -  IFK Karlshamn:2 A 1 - 3 
784 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 Fortuna FF  -  IFK Hässleholm D 0 - 0 
785 P04 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Kvarnby:blå  -  Markaryds IF E1 2 - 1 
786 P04 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Mjällby AIF  -  IFK Knislinge:Blå E2 1 - 1 
787 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Trollenäs IF:röd  -  Hässleholms IF:Grön A 0 - 3 
788 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Tomelilla IF:Blå  -  Wä IF:Wä IF Gr D 3 - 0 
789 P04 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 Uppåkra IF  -  Råå IF:ljusblå E1 1 - 8 
790 P04 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Nosaby IF:1 E2 3 - 0 
791 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 Lilla Torg FF:Blå  -  Bjärred IF:Vit A 0 - 1 
792 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 Emmaboda Kombination  -  Liga06 D 1 - 1 
793 P04 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Rödeby AIF  -  Torns IF E1 1 - 0 
794 P04 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Åhus HBK  -  IFK Karlshamn:1 E2 2 - 2 
795 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Näsums IF  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF A 0 - 1 
796 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Kullavägens BK  -  IFK Klagshamn:Gul D 2 - 1 
797 P04 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Nosaby IF:2  -  Kvarnby:vit E1 1 - 0 
798 P04 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Hässleholms IF:Vit  -  Bjärred IF:Blå E2 1 - 3 
799 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF  -  Wä IF:Wä IF Or A 1 - 0 
800 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Råå IF:vit  -  Lilla Torg FF:Svart D 0 - 2 
801 P04 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 Trollenäs IF:vit  -  Hyllie IK:Grön E1 0 - 0 
802 P04 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  IFK Knislinge:Vit-blå E2 1 - 0 
803 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Nosaby IF:3 A 3 - 0 wo 
804 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 Ishøj IF  -  Tomelilla IF:Vit D 3 - 0 
805 P04 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 IFK Klagshamn:Blå  -  Kristianstad FC E1 0 - 4 
806 P04 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 Bjärred IF:Röd  -  Hittarps IK:Svart E2 0 - 3 
807 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 Fortuna FF  -  IFK Simrishamn A 0 - 2 
808 P04 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 IFK Hässleholm  -  IFK Karlshamn:2 D 1 - 4 
809 P04 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 Mjällby AIF  -  Kvarnby:blå E1 0 - 4 
810 P04 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 IFK Knislinge:Blå  -  Markaryds IF E2 0 - 3 
811 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 Tomelilla IF:Blå  -  Trollenäs IF:röd A 0 - 1 
812 P04 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 Wä IF:Wä IF Gr  -  Hässleholms IF:Grön D 0 - 2 
813 P04 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 18:30 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Uppåkra IF E1 7 - 0 
814 P04 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-26 18:30 Nosaby IF:1  -  Råå IF:ljusblå E2 0 - 3 
815 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 18:30 Emmaboda Kombination  -  Lilla Torg FF:Blå A 1 - 0 
816 P04 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-26 18:30 Liga06  -  Bjärred IF:Vit D 0 - 2 
817 P04 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 18:45 Åhus HBK  -  Rödeby AIF E1 1 - 2 
818 P04 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-26 18:45 IFK Karlshamn:1  -  Torns IF E2 2 - 0 
819 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 18:45 Kullavägens BK  -  Näsums IF A 4 - 0 
820 P04 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-26 18:45 IFK Klagshamn:Gul  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF D 1 - 2 
821 P04 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 19:00 Hässleholms IF:Vit  -  Nosaby IF:2 E1 2 - 1 
822 P04 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-26 19:00 Bjärred IF:Blå  -  Kvarnby:vit E2 3 - 3 
823 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 19:00 Råå IF:vit  -  Skanör Falsterbo IF A 0 - 3 
824 P04 Grupp J Lör 2019-01-26 19:00 Lilla Torg FF:Svart  -  Wä IF:Wä IF Or D 0 - 0 
825 P04 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 19:15 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Trollenäs IF:vit E1 2 - 0 
826 P04 Grupp K Lör 2019-01-26 19:15 IFK Knislinge:Vit-blå  -  Hyllie IK:Grön E2 0 - 1 
827 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 19:15 Ishøj IF  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A 2 - 2 
828 P04 Grupp L Lör 2019-01-26 19:15 Tomelilla IF:Vit  -  Nosaby IF:3 D 3 - 0 wo 
829 P04 A-16-dels:02 Lör 2019-01-26 19:30 Nosaby IF:2   -  Fortuna FF  E1 0 - 4 
830 P04 A-16-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-26 19:30 Lilla Torg FF:Svart   -  Bjärred IF:Vit  A 2 - 3 es 
834 P04 A-16-dels:12 Lör 2019-01-26 19:30 Kvarnby:vit   -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul  E2 0 - 2 
836 P04 A-16-dels:16 Lör 2019-01-26 19:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF   -  Bjärred IF:Röd  D 4 - 1 
831 P04 A-16-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-26 19:45 IFK Hässleholm:Svart   -  Trollenäs IF:röd  A 4 - 0 
832 P04 A-16-dels:08 Lör 2019-01-26 19:45 ISHÖJ   -  KIVIK  D 1 - 0 
833 P04 A-16-dels:10 Lör 2019-01-26 19:45 Hyllie IK:Grön   -  IFK Karlshamn:1  E1 0 - 5 
835 P04 A-16-dels:14 Lör 2019-01-26 19:45 Hittarps IK:Vit   -  Markaryds IF  E2 0 - 1 
837 P04 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-01-26 20:10 Hittarps IK:Svart   -  Fortuna FF  E1 1 - 0 
838 P04 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-01-26 20:10 Kvarnby:blå   -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart  E2 3 - 0 
839 P04 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-01-26 20:10 Råå IF:ljusblå   -  Bjärred IF:Vit  A 2 - 1 
840 P04 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-26 20:10 Rödeby AIF   -  ISHÖJ  D 0 - 3 
841 P04 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-01-26 20:25 Kullavägens BK   -  IFK Karlshamn:1  E1 2 - 0 
842 P04 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-01-26 20:25 Hässleholms IF:Grön   -  Markaryds IF  E2 1 - 0 
843 P04 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-26 20:25 Emmaboda Kombination   -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul  A 0 - 1 ef 
844 P04 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-01-26 20:25 IFK Karlshamn:2   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF  D 2 - 0 
845 P04 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-01-26 20:50 Hittarps IK:Svart   -  Kvarnby:blå  E1 0 - 2 
846 P04 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-26 20:50 Hässleholms IF:Grön   -  IFK Karlshamn:2  E2 1 - 0 
847 P04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-26 20:50 Kullavägens BK   -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul  A 4 - 2 es 
848 P04 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-26 20:50 Råå IF:ljusblå   -  ISHÖJ  D 1 - 2 
849 P04 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-26 21:20 Kvarnby:blå   -  ISHÖJ  E1 2 - 3 
850 P04 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-26 21:20 Kullavägens BK   -  Hässleholms IF:Grön  E2 2 - 1 ef 
851 P04 A-final Lör 2019-01-26 21:40 ISHÖJ   -  Kullavägens BK  E1 2 - 0 
852 P04 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-01-26 21:40 Kvarnby:blå   -  Hässleholms IF:Grön  E2 2 - 0