Matcher Sön 2019-01-20

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat SMS
471 P11 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 08:30 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -   Älmhult IF:Vit E1 X - X 
472 P11 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 08:30 Nosaby IF:Blå   -   Mjällby AIF:1 E2 X - X 
473 P11 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 08:30 Önnestad BoIF   -   Tomelilla IF:1 A X - X 
474 P11 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-20 08:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:City   -   Vedby/Rönne IF:Röd D X - X 
475 P11 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 08:45 Växjö BK:Gul   -   LB07 E1 X - X 
476 P11 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-20 08:45 Vedby/Rönne IF:Blå   -   Tomelilla IF:2 E2 X - X 
477 P11 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 08:45 Växjö BK:Svart   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Real A X - X 
478 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 08:45 Ifö Bromölla IF   -   KDFF:2 D X - X 
479 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 09:00 KDFF   -   Åhus IF E1 X - X 
480 F09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 09:00 Uppåkra IF:Grön   -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå E2 X - X 
481 F09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 09:00 Brösarps IF   -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul A X - X 
482 F09 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 09:00 Maglasäte IF   -   Åhus IF D X - X 
483 P11 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-20 09:15 Vedby/Rönne IF:Röd   -   Nosaby IF:Vit E1 X - X 
484 P11 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 09:15 Tomelilla IF:1   -   Kristianstad FC:Vit E2 X - X 
485 P11 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 09:15 Mjällby AIF:1   -   Viby IF A X - X 
486 P11 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 09:15 Älmhult IF:Vit   -   Brösarps IF D X - X 
487 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 09:30 Sölvesborgs GIF   -   Ifö Bromölla IF E1 X - X 
488 P11 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 09:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Real   -   Kristianstad FC:Randig E2 X - X 
489 P11 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-20 09:30 Tomelilla IF:2   -   Älmhult IF:Blå A X - X 
490 P11 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 09:30 LB07   -   Tollarps if D X - X 
491 F09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 09:45 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -   Sölvesborgs GIF E1 X - X 
492 F09 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 09:45 Åhus IF   -   Uppåkra IF:Svart E2 X - X 
493 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 09:45 KDFF:2   -   KDFF A X - X 
494 F09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 09:45 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -   KRISTIANSTADS DFF D X - X 
495 P11 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 10:00 Brösarps IF   -   Kristianstad FC:Orange E1 X - X 
496 P11 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 10:00 Viby IF   -   Nosaby IF:Blå E2 X - X 
497 P11 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 10:00 Kristianstad FC:Vit   -   Önnestad BoIF A X - X 
498 P11 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-20 10:00 Nosaby IF:Vit   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:City D X - X 
499 P11 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 10:15 Tollarps if   -   Växjö BK:Gul E1 X - X 
500 P11 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-20 10:15 Älmhult IF:Blå   -   Vedby/Rönne IF:Blå E2 X - X 
501 P11 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 10:15 Kristianstad FC:Randig   -   Växjö BK:Svart A X - X 
502 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 10:15 KDFF   -   Ifö Bromölla IF D X - X 
503 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 10:30 Åhus IF   -   Sölvesborgs GIF E1 X - X 
504 F09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 10:30 KRISTIANSTADS DFF   -   Uppåkra IF:Grön E2 X - X 
505 F09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 10:30 Sölvesborgs GIF   -   Brösarps IF A X - X 
506 F09 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 10:30 Uppåkra IF:Svart   -   Maglasäte IF D X - X 
507 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 10:45 Brösarps IF    -   Nosaby IF:Blå  E1 X - X 
508 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 10:45 Kristianstad FC:Orange    -   Mjällby AIF:1  E2 X - X 
509 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 10:45 Viby IF    -   Kristianstad FC:Vit  A X - X 
510 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 4 Sön 2019-01-20 10:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:City    -   LB07  D X - X 
511 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 5 Sön 2019-01-20 11:00 Kristianstad FC:Randig    -   Vedby/Rönne IF:Röd  E1 X - X 
512 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 6 Sön 2019-01-20 11:00 Tomelilla IF:2    -   Växjö BK:Svart  E2 X - X 
513 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 11:00 Tollarps if    -   Älmhult IF:Blå  A X - X 
514 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 11:00 Åhus IF   -   KDFF:2 D X - X 
515 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 11:15 Sölvesborgs GIF   -   KDFF E1 X - X 
516 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 11:15 KRISTIANSTADS DFF    -   Eskilsminne IF:Gul  E2 X - X 
517 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 11:15 Uppåkra IF:Grön    -   Sölvesborgs GIF  A X - X 
518 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 11:15 Eskilsminne IF:Blå    -   Brösarps IF  D X - X 
519 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 11:30 Kristianstad FC:Vit    -   Älmhult IF:Vit  E1 X - X 
520 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 4 Sön 2019-01-20 11:30 LB07    -   Vedby/Rönne IF:Blå  E2 X - X 
521 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 11:30 Nosaby IF:Blå    -   Tomelilla IF:1  A X - X 
522 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 11:30 Mjällby AIF:1    -   Önnestad BoIF  D X - X 
523 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 11:45 Älmhult IF:Blå    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Real  E1 X - X 
524 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 11:45 KDFF:2   -   Sölvesborgs GIF E2 X - X 
525 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 5 Sön 2019-01-20 11:45 Vedby/Rönne IF:Röd    -   Växjö BK:Gul  A X - X 
526 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 6 Sön 2019-01-20 11:45 Växjö BK:Svart    -   Nosaby IF:Vit  D X - X 
527 F10 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 12:00 Ifö Bromölla IF   -   Åhus IF E1 X - X 
528 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 12:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul    -   Åhus IF  E2 X - X 
529 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 12:00 Sölvesborgs GIF    -   Uppåkra IF:Svart  A X - X 
530 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 12:00 Brösarps IF    -   Maglasäte IF  D X - X 
531 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 12:15 Tomelilla IF:1    -   Brösarps IF  E1 X - X 
532 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 12:15 Önnestad BoIF    -   Kristianstad FC:Orange  E2 X - X 
533 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 12:15 Älmhult IF:Vit    -   Viby IF  A X - X 
534 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 4 Sön 2019-01-20 12:15 Vedby/Rönne IF:Blå    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:City  D X - X 
535 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 12:30 Åhus IF    -   KRISTIANSTADS DFF  E1 X - X 
536 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 6 Sön 2019-01-20 12:30 Nosaby IF:Vit    -   Tomelilla IF:2  E2 X - X 
537 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 12:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Real    -   Tollarps if  A X - X 
538 P11 Omlottningsgrupp 5 Sön 2019-01-20 12:30 Växjö BK:Gul    -   Kristianstad FC:Randig  D X - X 
539 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 12:45 Uppåkra IF:Svart    -   Uppåkra IF:Grön  E1 X - X 
540 F09 Omlottningsgrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 12:45 Maglasäte IF    -   Eskilsminne IF:Blå  E2 X - X 
541 P09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 12:45 AIF:1   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd A X - X 
542 P09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 12:45 Markaryds IF   -   Degeberga Goif:2 D X - X 
543 P09 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 13:00 Hittarps IK:Röd   -   Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF E1 X - X 
544 P09 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-20 13:00 AIF:2   -   Glumslövs FF E2 X - X 
545 P09 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 13:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart   -   Eslöv BK:Svart A X - X 
546 P09 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-20 13:00 Rödeby AIF:P10   -   Fc Rosengård 1917:Röd D X - X 
547 P09 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 13:15 Spjutstorps IF   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit E1 X - X 
548 P09 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-20 13:15 Åhus HBK:2   -   Eslöv BK:Röd E2 X - X 
549 P09 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-20 13:15 Sölvesborg GIF:Svart   -   Hittarps IK:Svart A X - X 
550 P09 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-20 13:15 Fc Rosengård 1917:Ljusblå   -   Spjutstorps IF:Lag 2 D X - X 
551 P09 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-20 13:30 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -   Linero IF:vit E1 X - X 
552 P09 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-20 13:30 Wä IF:Vit   -   Sölvesborg GIF:Vit E2 X - X 
553 P09 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-20 13:30 Torns IF:2   -   Kristianstad FC:Svart A X - X 
554 P09 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-20 13:30 Wä IF:Orange   -   Kvarnby IK:Vit D X - X 
555 P09 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-20 13:45 Åhus HBK:1   -   Allerums GIF E1 X - X 
556 P09 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-20 13:45 IFK Knislinge:1   -   Torns IF:1 E2 X - X 
557 P09 Grupp Q Sön 2019-01-20 13:45 Klågerups GIF   -   Degeberga Goif A X - X 
558 P09 Grupp R Sön 2019-01-20 13:45 Skegrie BK   -   Tollarps IF:Blå D X - X 
559 P09 Grupp S Sön 2019-01-20 14:00 FC Trelleborg   -   Fjälkinge IF E1 X - X 
560 P09 Grupp T Sön 2019-01-20 14:00 Tomelilla IF:2   -   Åhus HBK:3 E2 X - X 
561 P09 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 14:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF   -   Furulunds IK A X - X 
562 P09 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-20 14:00 Glumslövs FF   -   Nosaby IF D X - X 
563 P09 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 14:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit   -   Linero IF:röd A X - X 
564 P09 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-20 14:15 Eslöv BK:Röd   -   Kvarnby IK:Blå D X - X 
565 P09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 14:15 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd   -   Fc Rosengård 1917:Lila E1 X - X 
566 P09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 14:15 Degeberga Goif:2   -   Eslöv BK:Blå E2 X - X 
567 P09 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-20 14:30 Linero IF:vit   -   Kvarnby IK:Röd A X - X 
568 P09 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-20 14:30 Sölvesborg GIF:Vit   -   IK Wormo:Blå D X - X 
569 P09 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 14:30 Eslöv BK:Svart   -   Kristianstad FC:Röd E1 X - X 
570 P09 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-20 14:30 Fc Rosengård 1917:Röd   -   Hittarps IK:Vit E2 X - X 
571 P09 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-20 14:45 Hittarps IK:Svart   -   Viby if E1 X - X 
572 P09 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-20 14:45 Spjutstorps IF:Lag 2   -   Vmaik E2 X - X 
573 P09 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-20 14:45 Allerums GIF   -   Tomelilla IF:1 A X - X 
574 P09 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-20 14:45 Torns IF:1   -   Bsh Österlen D X - X 
575 P09 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-20 15:00 Kristianstad FC:Svart   -   Eslöv BK:Vit E1 X - X 
576 P09 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-20 15:00 Kvarnby IK:Vit   -   Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart E2 X - X 
577 P09 Grupp Q Sön 2019-01-20 15:00 Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit   -   Klågerups GIF A X - X 
578 P09 Grupp R Sön 2019-01-20 15:00 Kristianstad FC:Vit   -   Skegrie BK D X - X 
579 P09 Grupp S Sön 2019-01-20 15:15 Wä IF:Grön   -   FC Trelleborg E1 X - X 
580 P09 Grupp T Sön 2019-01-20 15:15 IFK Knislinge:2   -   Tomelilla IF:2 E2 X - X 
581 P09 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-20 15:15 Fc Rosengård 1917:Lila   -   AIF:1 A X - X 
582 P09 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-20 15:15 Eslöv BK:Blå   -   Markaryds IF D X - X 
583 P09 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-20 15:30 Furulunds IK   -   Hittarps IK:Röd E1 X - X 
584 P09 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-20 15:30 Nosaby IF   -   AIF:2 E2 X - X 
585 P09 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-20 15:30 Kristianstad FC:Röd   -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart A X - X 
586 P09 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-20 15:30 Hittarps IK:Vit   -   Rödeby AIF:P10 D X - X 
587 P09 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-20 15:45 Linero IF:röd   -   Spjutstorps IF E1 X - X 
588 P09 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-20 15:45 Kvarnby IK:Blå   -   Åhus HBK:2 E2 X - X 
589 P09 Grupp I Sön 2019-01-20 15:45 Viby if   -   Sölvesborg GIF:Svart A X - X 
590 P09 Grupp J Sön 2019-01-20 15:45 Vmaik   -   Fc Rosengård 1917:Ljusblå D X - X 
591 P09 Grupp K Sön 2019-01-20 16:00 Kvarnby IK:Röd   -   Kristianstad FC:Orange E1 X - X 
592 P09 Grupp L Sön 2019-01-20 16:00 IK Wormo:Blå   -   Wä IF:Vit E2 X - X 
593 P09 Grupp M Sön 2019-01-20 16:00 Eslöv BK:Vit   -   Torns IF:2 A X - X 
594 P09 Grupp N Sön 2019-01-20 16:00 Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart   -   Wä IF:Orange D X - X 
595 P09 Grupp O Sön 2019-01-20 16:15 Tomelilla IF:1   -   Åhus HBK:1 E1 X - X 
596 P09 Grupp P Sön 2019-01-20 16:15 Bsh Österlen   -   IFK Knislinge:1 E2 X - X 
597 P09 Grupp Q Sön 2019-01-20 16:15 Degeberga Goif   -   Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit A X - X 
598 P09 Grupp R Sön 2019-01-20 16:15 Tollarps IF:Blå   -   Kristianstad FC:Vit D X - X 
599 P09 Grupp S Sön 2019-01-20 16:30 Fjälkinge IF   -   Wä IF:Grön E1 X - X 
600 P09 Grupp T Sön 2019-01-20 16:30 Åhus HBK:3   -   IFK Knislinge:2 E2 X - X 
601 P09 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 16:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd    -   Degeberga Goif:2  A X - X 
602 P09 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-01-20 16:30 AIF:2    -   Eslöv BK:Svart  D X - X 
603 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 16:45 Fc Rosengård 1917:Lila    -   Markaryds IF  E1 X - X 
604 P09 Omlottningsrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 16:45 AIF:1    -   Eslöv BK:Blå  E2 X - X 
605 P09 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 16:45 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit    -   Eslöv BK:Röd  A X - X 
606 P09 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-01-20 16:45 Linero IF:röd    -   Kvarnby IK:Blå  D X - X 
607 P09 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-01-20 17:00 Glumslövs FF    -   Kristianstad FC:Röd  E1 X - X 
608 P09 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-01-20 17:00 Nosaby IF    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart  E2 X - X 
609 P09 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-01-20 17:00 Vmaik    -   Kristianstad FC:Orange  A X - X 
610 P09 Omlottningsrupp 12 Sön 2019-01-20 17:00 Spjutstorps IF:Lag 2    -   Kvarnby IK:Röd  D X - X 
611 P09 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-01-20 17:15 Spjutstorps IF    -   Åhus HBK:2  E1 X - X 
612 P09 Omlottningsrupp 10 Sön 2019-01-20 17:15 Fc Rosengård 1917:Ljusblå    -   Linero IF:vit  E2 X - X 
613 P09 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-01-20 17:15 Kvarnby IK:Vit    -   IFK Knislinge:1  A X - X 
614 P09 Omlottningsrupp 16 Sön 2019-01-20 17:15 Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart    -   Tomelilla IF:1  D X - X 
615 P09 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-01-20 17:30 Eslöv BK:Vit    -   Wä IF:Orange  E1 X - X 
617 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Sön 2019-01-20 17:30 IFK Knislinge:2    -   Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit  A X - X 
618 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Sön 2019-01-20 17:30 Wä IF:Grön    -   Tomelilla IF:2  D X - X 
656 P09 Omlottningsrupp 14 Sön 2019-01-20 17:30 Allerums GIF    -   Torns IF:1  E2 X - X 
619 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-01-20 17:45 Kristianstad FC:Vit    -   FC Trelleborg  E1 X - X 
620 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Sön 2019-01-20 17:45 Degeberga Goif    -   Skegrie BK  E2 X - X 
621 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 17:45 Markaryds IF    -   Hittarps IK:Röd  A X - X 
622 P09 Omlottningsrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 17:45 Eslöv BK:Blå    -   Furulunds IK  D X - X 
623 P09 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 18:00 Degeberga Goif:2    -   Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  E1 X - X 
624 P09 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-01-20 18:00 Eslöv BK:Svart    -   Fc Rosengård 1917:Röd  E2 X - X 
625 P09 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-01-20 18:00 Kristianstad FC:Röd    -   Hittarps IK:Vit  A X - X 
626 P09 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-01-20 18:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Svart    -   Rödeby AIF:P10  D X - X 
627 P09 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 18:15 Eslöv BK:Röd    -   Sölvesborg GIF:Svart  E1 X - X 
628 P09 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-01-20 18:15 Kvarnby IK:Blå    -   Hittarps IK:Svart  E2 X - X 
629 P09 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-01-20 18:15 Åhus HBK:2    -   Viby if  A X - X 
630 P09 Omlottningsrupp 10 Sön 2019-01-20 18:15 Linero IF:vit    -   IK Wormo:Blå  D X - X 
631 P09 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-01-20 18:30 Kristianstad FC:Orange    -   Wä IF:Vit  E1 X - X 
632 P09 Omlottningsrupp 12 Sön 2019-01-20 18:30 Kvarnby IK:Röd    -   Sölvesborg GIF:Vit  E2 X - X 
633 P09 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-01-20 18:30 Wä IF:Orange    -   Åhus HBK:1  A X - X 
634 P09 Omlottningsrupp 14 Sön 2019-01-20 18:30 Torns IF:2    -   Allerums GIF  D X - X 
635 P09 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-01-20 18:45 IFK Knislinge:1    -   Kristianstad FC:Svart  E1 X - X 
637 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-01-20 18:45 Klågerups GIF    -   Kristianstad FC:Vit  A X - X 
647 P09 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Sön 2019-01-20 18:45 Hittarps IK:Vit    -   Glumslövs FF  E2 X - X 
660 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Sön 2019-01-20 18:45 Skegrie BK    -   Åhus HBK:3  D X - X 
639 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Sön 2019-01-20 19:00 Fjälkinge IF    -   IFK Knislinge:2  E1 X - X 
640 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Sön 2019-01-20 19:00 Tollarps IF:Blå    -   Wä IF:Grön  E2 X - X 
641 P09 Omlottningsrupp 3 Sön 2019-01-20 19:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  A X - X 
642 P09 Omlottningsrupp 4 Sön 2019-01-20 19:00 Fc Rosengård 1917:Röd    -   AIF:2  D X - X 
643 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Sön 2019-01-20 19:15 Hittarps IK:Röd    -   Fc Rosengård 1917:Lila  E1 X - X 
644 P09 Omlottningsrupp 2 Sön 2019-01-20 19:15 Furulunds IK    -   AIF:1  E2 X - X 
645 P09 Omlottningsrupp 7 Sön 2019-01-20 19:15 Sölvesborg GIF:Svart    -   Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  A X - X 
646 P09 Omlottningsrupp 8 Sön 2019-01-20 19:15 Hittarps IK:Svart    -   Linero IF:röd  D X - X 
648 P09 Omlottningsrupp 6 Sön 2019-01-20 19:30 Rödeby AIF:P10    -   Nosaby IF  E2 X - X 
649 P09 Omlottningsrupp 11 Sön 2019-01-20 19:30 Wä IF:Vit    -   Vmaik  A X - X 
650 P09 Omlottningsrupp 12 Sön 2019-01-20 19:30 Sölvesborg GIF:Vit    -   Spjutstorps IF:Lag 2  D X - X 
638 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Sön 2019-01-20 19:45 Åhus HBK:3    -   Degeberga Goif  D X - X 
651 P09 Omlottningsrupp 9 Sön 2019-01-20 19:45 Viby if    -   Spjutstorps IF  E1 X - X 
652 P09 Omlottningsrupp 10 Sön 2019-01-20 19:45 IK Wormo:Blå    -   Fc Rosengård 1917:Ljusblå  E2 X - X 
657 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Sön 2019-01-20 19:45 Ifö Bromölla IF:Vit    -   Fjälkinge IF  A X - X 
655 P09 Omlottningsrupp 13 Sön 2019-01-20 20:00 Åhus HBK:1    -   Eslöv BK:Vit  E1 X - X 
658 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Sön 2019-01-20 20:00 Tomelilla IF:2    -   Tollarps IF:Blå  D X - X 
659 P09 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Sön 2019-01-20 20:00 FC Trelleborg    -   Klågerups GIF  E2 X - X 
616 P09 Omlottningsrupp 14 Sön 2019-01-20 20:45 Torns IF:1    -   Torns IF:2  E1 X - X 
654 P09 Omlottningsrupp 16 Sön 2019-01-20 21:00 Bsh Österlen    -   Ifö Bromölla IF:Svart  E1 X - X 
653 P09 Omlottningsrupp 15 Sön 2019-01-20 21:15 Kristianstad FC:Svart    -   Kvarnby IK:Vit  E1 X - X 
636 P09 Omlottningsrupp 16 Sön 2019-01-20 21:30 Tomelilla IF:1    -   Bsh Österlen  E1 X - X