Matcher Lör 2019-01-19

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
309 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 09:00 IFK Hässleholm:1  -  Eslövs BK E1 0 - 0 
310 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 09:00 Liga06  -  TUFF E2 1 - 3 
311 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 09:00 Kristianstad FC:Svart  -  Älmhults IF A 2 - 1 
312 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 09:00 Linero IF:Röd  -  Sövestads if:blå D 0 - 1 
313 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 09:15 Fjälkinge IF  -  IFK Simrishamn E1 0 - 2 
314 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 09:15 Höörs IS:Blå  -  Svedala IF:Vit E2 0 - 0 
315 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 09:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange  -  Glumslövs FF A 1 - 3 
316 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 09:15 Jonstorps IF FK  -  Hoby GIF D 2 - 1 
317 P03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 09:30 IFK Hässleholm:2  -  Hyllie IK:Grön E1 0 - 1 
318 P03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 09:30 Fortuna FF  -  Ljungby IF E2 1 - 2 
319 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 09:30 Tollarps IF  -  Stehags AIF A 0 - 1 
320 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 09:30 Liga06:Svart  -  Dösjöbro IF D 0 - 3 
321 P03 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 09:45 Åhus HBK  -  Gärsnäs AIS E1 5 - 0 
322 P03 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 09:45 FSB, Fristad Sparsör Borgstena  -  Sövestads if:röd E2 1 - 3 
323 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 09:45 Kristianstad FC:Vit  -  Södra SandbyIF A 2 - 0 
324 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 09:45 Sjömarken/Sandareds IF  -  Höörs IS:Vit D 0 - 2 
325 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 10:00 Svedala IF:Blå  -  BSV af 2016 E1 1 - 3 
326 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 10:00 Linero IF:Vit  -  IFK Hässleholm:3 E2 0 - 0 
327 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 10:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF A 2 - 1 
328 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 10:00 Furulunds IK  -  Hillerød Fodbold 2 D 4 - 0 
329 F03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 10:15 Hörby FF  -  FC Hessleholm E1 0 - 2 
330 F03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 10:15 Gärsnäs ais  -  BK Höllviken Svart:Svart E2 0 - 1 
331 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 10:15 IFK Osby  -  Furulunds IK:Svart A 0 - 1 
332 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 10:15 Sövestad IF:1  -  Torslanda IK D 0 - 1 
333 F03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 10:30 Kristianstads DFF  -  Hittarps IK E1 3 - 0 
334 F03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 10:30 IFK Kalmar:Blå  -  Emmaboda IS E2 1 - 0 
335 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 10:30 Lunds BK  -  Hillerød Fodbold:1 A 0 - 0 
336 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 10:30 IFK Kalmar:Vit  -  Kiaby IF/Vanneberga IF:KiVa D 1 - 0 
337 F03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 10:45 Fortuna FF  -  BK Höllviken E1 1 - 0 
338 F03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 10:45 Vinslövs IF  -  Hoby GIF E2 4 - 0 
339 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 10:45 IFK Hässleholm:1  -  Liga06 A 3 - 0 
340 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 10:45 TUFF  -  Eslövs BK D 1 - 3 
341 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 11:00 Kristianstad FC:Svart  -  Linero IF:Röd E1 2 - 0 
342 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 11:00 Sövestads if:blå  -  Älmhults IF E2 4 - 0 
343 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 11:00 Fjälkinge IF  -  Höörs IS:Blå A 3 - 3 
344 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 11:00 Svedala IF:Vit  -  IFK Simrishamn D 0 - 4 
345 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 11:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange  -  Jonstorps IF FK E1 1 - 0 
346 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 11:15 Hoby GIF  -  Glumslövs FF E2 0 - 7 
347 P03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 11:15 IFK Hässleholm:2  -  Fortuna FF A 1 - 2 
348 P03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 11:15 Ljungby IF  -  Hyllie IK:Grön D 1 - 0 
349 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 11:30 Tollarps IF  -  Liga06:Svart E1 2 - 0 
350 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 11:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Stehags AIF E2 2 - 2 
351 P03 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 11:30 Åhus HBK  -  FSB, Fristad Sparsör Borgstena A 0 - 0 
352 P03 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 11:30 Sövestads if:röd  -  Gärsnäs AIS D 6 - 2 
353 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 11:45 Kristianstad FC:Vit  -  Sjömarken/Sandareds IF E1 0 - 1 
354 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 11:45 Höörs IS:Vit  -  Södra SandbyIF E2 1 - 1 
355 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 11:45 Svedala IF:Blå  -  Linero IF:Vit A 1 - 0 
356 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 11:45 IFK Hässleholm:3  -  BSV af 2016 D 0 - 2 
357 F03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 12:00 Hörby FF  -  Gärsnäs ais E1 0 - 1 
358 F03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 12:00 BK Höllviken Svart:Svart  -  FC Hessleholm E2 2 - 1 
359 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 12:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Furulunds IK A 2 - 2 
360 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 12:00 Hillerød Fodbold 2  -  Kullabygdens DFF D 0 - 3 
361 F03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 12:15 Kristianstads DFF  -  IFK Kalmar:Blå E1 2 - 0 
362 F03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 12:15 Emmaboda IS  -  Hittarps IK E2 1 - 1 
363 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 12:15 IFK Osby  -  Sövestad IF:1 A 2 - 0 
364 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 12:15 Torslanda IK  -  Furulunds IK:Svart D 0 - 4 
365 F03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 12:30 Fortuna FF  -  Vinslövs IF E1 0 - 1 
366 F03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 12:30 Hoby GIF  -  BK Höllviken E2 0 - 1 
367 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 12:30 Lunds BK  -  IFK Kalmar:Vit A 0 - 3 
368 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 12:30 Kiaby IF/Vanneberga IF:KiVa  -  Hillerød Fodbold:1 D 1 - 1 
369 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 12:45 TUFF  -  IFK Hässleholm:1 E1 0 - 0 
370 P03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 12:45 Eslövs BK  -  Liga06 E2 6 - 1 
371 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 12:45 Sövestads if:blå  -  Kristianstad FC:Svart A 0 - 3 
372 P03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 12:45 Älmhults IF  -  Linero IF:Röd D 0 - 2 
373 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 13:00 Svedala IF:Vit  -  Fjälkinge IF E1 1 - 0 
374 P03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 13:00 IFK Simrishamn  -  Höörs IS:Blå E2 4 - 0 
375 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 13:00 Hoby GIF  -  Kristianstad FC:Orange A 0 - 3 
376 P03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 13:00 Glumslövs FF  -  Jonstorps IF FK D 0 - 1 
377 P03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 13:15 Ljungby IF  -  IFK Hässleholm:2 E1 0 - 0 
378 P03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 13:15 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  Fortuna FF E2 0 - 1 
379 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 13:15 Dösjöbro IF  -  Tollarps IF A 0 - 1 
380 P03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 13:15 Stehags AIF  -  Liga06:Svart D 2 - 0 
381 P03 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 13:30 Sövestads if:röd  -  Åhus HBK E1 1 - 2 
382 P03 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 13:30 Gärsnäs AIS  -  FSB, Fristad Sparsör Borgstena E2 0 - 5 
383 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 13:30 Höörs IS:Vit  -  Kristianstad FC:Vit A 0 - 0 
384 P03 Grupp H Lör 2019-01-19 13:30 Södra SandbyIF  -  Sjömarken/Sandareds IF D 0 - 7 
385 P03 A-16-dels:10 Lör 2019-01-19 13:45 IFK Hässleholm:1   -  Svedala IF:Vit  E1 4 - 0 
386 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 13:45 IFK Hässleholm:3  -  Svedala IF:Blå E2 0 - 0 
387 P03 Grupp I Lör 2019-01-19 13:45 BSV af 2016  -  Linero IF:Vit A 1 - 1 
388 P03 A-16-dels:08 Lör 2019-01-19 13:45 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -  Tollarps IF  D 1 - 0 ef 
389 F03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 14:00 BK Höllviken Svart:Svart  -  Hörby FF E1 1 - 0 
390 F03 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 14:00 FC Hessleholm  -  Gärsnäs ais E2 2 - 0 
391 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 14:00 Hillerød Fodbold 2  -  Ifö Bromölla IF A 0 - 5 
392 F03 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 14:00 Kullabygdens DFF  -  Furulunds IK D 1 - 1 
393 F03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 14:15 Emmaboda IS  -  Kristianstads DFF E1 2 - 0 
394 F03 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 14:15 Hittarps IK  -  IFK Kalmar:Blå E2 1 - 0 
395 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 14:15 Torslanda IK  -  IFK Osby A 1 - 0 
396 F03 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 14:15 Furulunds IK:Svart  -  Sövestad IF:1 D 2 - 0 
397 F03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 14:30 Hoby GIF  -  Fortuna FF E1 0 - 6 
398 F03 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 14:30 BK Höllviken  -  Vinslövs IF E2 0 - 0 
399 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 14:30 Kiaby IF/Vanneberga IF:KiVa  -  Lunds BK A 0 - 1 
400 F03 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 14:30 Hillerød Fodbold:1  -  IFK Kalmar:Vit D 0 - 4 
401 P03 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-01-19 14:45 Eslövs BK   -  BSV af 2016  E1 1 - 2 
402 P03 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-01-19 14:45 IFK Simrishamn   -  Sövestads if:blå  E2 3 - 0 
403 P03 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-01-19 14:45 Ljungby IF   -  Sövestads if:röd  A 3 - 2 
404 P03 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-19 14:45 Sjömarken/Sandareds IF   -  Kristianstad FC:Orange  D 0 - 2 
405 P03 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-01-19 15:00 Åhus HBK   -  IFK Hässleholm:1  E1 0 - 2 
406 P03 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-19 15:00 Stehags AIF   -  Fortuna FF  E2 1 - 0 
407 P03 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-01-19 15:00 Glumslövs FF   -  Höörs IS:Vit  A 2 - 0 
408 P03 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-01-19 15:00 Kristianstad FC:Svart   -  Svedala IF:Blå  D 1 - 0 
409 F08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 15:15 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  FC Hessleholm E1 X - X 
410 F08 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 15:15 BSH Österlen  -  KRISTIANSTADS DFF E2 X - X 
411 F08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 15:15 Lyckå FF:1  -  Vittsjö GIK:1 A X - X 
412 F08 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 15:15 Ronneby bk:Lag 1  -  Dösjöbro IF:2 D X - X 
413 F08 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 15:30 Hoby gif  -  FC Hessleholm Vit E1 X - X 
414 F08 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 15:30 Ronneby bk:Lag 2  -  Vittsjö GIK:2 E2 X - X 
415 F08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 15:30 Åhus IF  -  Lyckå FF:2 A X - X 
416 F03 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-01-19 15:45 Vinslövs IF   -  Furulunds IK  E1 1 - 2 
417 F03 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-19 15:45 Lunds BK   -  Torslanda IK  E2 2 - 3 es 
418 F03 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-19 15:45 Fortuna FF   -  Emmaboda IS  A 3 - 0 
419 F03 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-01-19 15:45 IFK Kalmar:Vit   -  FC Hessleholm  D 0 - 1 
420 P03 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-01-19 16:00 BSV af 2016   -  IFK Simrishamn  E1 3 - 1 
421 P03 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-19 16:00 Ljungby IF   -  Kristianstad FC:Orange  E2 1 - 2 
422 P03 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-19 16:00 IFK Hässleholm:1   -  Stehags AIF  A 3 - 2 
423 P03 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-19 16:00 Glumslövs FF   -  Kristianstad FC:Svart  D 0 - 2 
424 F08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 16:15 Vittsjö GIK:1  -  Spjutstorps IF E1 X - X 
425 F08 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 16:15 Dösjöbro IF:2  -  Vinslövs IF E2 X - X 
426 F08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 16:15 FC Hessleholm  -  Sölvesborgs GIF A X - X 
427 F08 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 16:15 KRISTIANSTADS DFF  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön D X - X 
428 F08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 16:30 Lyckå FF:2  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit E1 X - X 
429 F08 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 16:30 FC Hessleholm Vit  -  Askeröds IF E2 X - X 
430 F08 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 16:30 Vittsjö GIK:2  -  Wä IF:orange D X - X 
431 F03 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-01-19 16:45 BK Höllviken Svart:Svart   -  Furulunds IK  E1 1 - 0 
432 F03 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-19 16:45 Kristianstads DFF   -  Torslanda IK  E2 4 - 3 es 
433 F03 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-19 16:45 Furulunds IK:Svart   -  Fortuna FF  A 0 - 3 
434 F03 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-19 16:45 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  FC Hessleholm  D 3 - 4 es 
435 F08 Grupp A Lör 2019-01-19 17:00 Sölvesborgs GIF  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 E1 X - X 
436 F08 Grupp B Lör 2019-01-19 17:00 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  BSH Österlen E2 X - X 
437 F08 Grupp C Lör 2019-01-19 17:00 Spjutstorps IF  -  Lyckå FF:1 A X - X 
438 F08 Grupp D Lör 2019-01-19 17:00 Vinslövs IF  -  Ronneby bk:Lag 1 D X - X 
439 F08 Grupp E Lör 2019-01-19 17:15 Askeröds IF  -  Hoby gif E1 X - X 
440 F08 Grupp F Lör 2019-01-19 17:15 Wä IF:orange  -  Ronneby bk:Lag 2 E2 X - X 
441 F08 Grupp G Lör 2019-01-19 17:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  Åhus IF A X - X 
442 P03 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-19 17:30 BSV af 2016   -  Kristianstad FC:Orange  E1 3 - 4 es 
443 F03 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-19 17:30 BK Höllviken Svart:Svart   -  Kristianstads DFF  E2 0 - 1 
444 P03 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-19 17:30 IFK Hässleholm:1   -  Kristianstad FC:Svart  A 1 - 0 ef 
445 F03 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-19 17:30 Fortuna FF   -  FC Hessleholm  D 3 - 2 es 
446 F08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-19 17:45 FC Hessleholm   -  KRISTIANSTADS DFF  E1 X - X 
447 F08 Omlottningsrupp 2 Lör 2019-01-19 17:45 Dösjöbro IF:1   -  Uppåkra IF:Grön  E2 X - X 
448 F08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-19 17:45 Sölvesborgs GIF   -  BSH Österlen  A X - X 
449 F08 Omlottningsrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-19 17:45 Vinslövs IF   -  FC Hessleholm Vit  D X - X 
450 F08 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Lör 2019-01-19 18:00 Åhus IF   -  Dösjöbro IF:2  E1 X - X 
451 F08 Omlottningsrupp 6 Lör 2019-01-19 18:00 Wä IF:orange   -  Lyckå FF:2  E2 X - X 
452 F08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-19 18:00 Askeröds IF   -  Vittsjö GIK:2  D X - X 
453 P03 A-final Lör 2019-01-19 18:15 Kristianstad FC:Orange   -  IFK Hässleholm:1  E1 1 - 4 
454 F03 A-final Lör 2019-01-19 18:15 Kristianstads DFF   -  Fortuna FF  E2 1 - 0 
455 F03 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-01-19 18:15 BK Höllviken Svart:Svart   -  FC Hessleholm  A 0 - 2 
456 P03 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-01-19 18:15 BSV af 2016   -  Kristianstad FC:Svart  D 2 - 0 
457 F08 Omlottningsrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-19 18:30 FC Hessleholm Vit   -  Ronneby bk:Lag 2  E2 X - X 
458 F08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-19 18:30 KRISTIANSTADS DFF   -  Spjutstorps IF  A X - X 
459 F08 Omlottningsrupp 2 Lör 2019-01-19 18:30 Uppåkra IF:Grön   -  Lyckå FF:1  D X - X 
460 F08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-19 18:45 BSH Österlen   -  Vittsjö GIK:1  E1 X - X 
461 F08 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Lör 2019-01-19 18:45 Dösjöbro IF:2   -  Hoby gif  E2 X - X 
462 F08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-19 18:45 Vittsjö GIK:2   -  Uppåkra IF:Vit  A X - X 
463 F08 Omlottningsrupp 6 Lör 2019-01-19 18:45 Lyckå FF:2   -  Ronneby bk:Lag 1  D X - X 
464 F08 Omlottningsrupp 4 Lör 2019-01-19 19:00 Ronneby bk:Lag 2   -  Vinslövs IF  E1 X - X 
465 F08 Omlottningsgrupp 1 Lör 2019-01-19 19:00 Spjutstorps IF   -  FC Hessleholm  A X - X 
466 F08 Omlottningsrupp 2 Lör 2019-01-19 19:00 Lyckå FF:1   -  Dösjöbro IF:1  D X - X 
467 F08 Omlottningsrupp 6 Lör 2019-01-19 19:15 Ronneby bk:Lag 1   -  Wä IF:orange  E1 X - X 
468 F08 Omlottningsrupp A 5 Lör 2019-01-19 19:15 Hoby gif   -  Åhus IF  E2 X - X 
469 F08 Omlottningsrupp 7 Lör 2019-01-19 19:15 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -  Askeröds IF  A X - X 
470 F08 Omlottningsrupp 3 Lör 2019-01-19 19:30 Vittsjö GIK:1   -  Sölvesborgs GIF  E2 X - X