Matcher Sön 2019-01-13

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
173 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 09:00 Gärsnäs ais  -  Husie IF E1 0 - 1 
174 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 09:00 FC Hessleholm:Blå  -  Fortuna FF:Röd E2 0 - 2 
175 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 09:00 Asarums IF/FK:Gul  -  Vellinge IF A 3 - 0 
176 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 09:00 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Wä IF:Orange D 0 - 0 
177 F06 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 09:15 FC Hessleholm:Lila  -  SGIF/Lörby:1 E1 0 - 1 
178 F06 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 09:15 Gärds Köpinge IF  -  Gif Nike E2 0 - 0 
179 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 09:15 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön  -  Åhus IF:Grön A 1 - 1 
180 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 09:15 Janstorps AIF  -  Jämjö GoIF D 2 - 1 
181 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 09:30 Asarums IF/FK:Gul  -  Wä IF:Orange E1 0 - 0 
182 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 09:30 Vellinge IF  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå E2 0 - 2 
183 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 09:30 Gärsnäs ais  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A 0 - 4 
184 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 09:30 Husie IF  -  Broby IF D 0 - 1 
185 F06 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 09:45 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Åhus IF:Vit E1 0 - 0 
186 F06 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 09:45 Borgeby FK  -  Kallinge sk E2 2 - 0 
187 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 09:45 Kristianstad DFF  -  Asarums IF/FK:Blå A 0 - 1 
188 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 09:45 Liga 06:1  -  LB07 D 0 - 5 
189 F06 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-13 10:00 FC Hessleholm:Vit  -  BK Höllviken E1 0 - 1 
190 F06 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-13 10:00 BSH Österlen  -  Lönsboda GoIF E2 1 - 0 
191 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 10:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd  -  Wä IF:Grön A 1 - 1 
192 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 10:00 SGIF/Lörby:2  -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF D 2 - 1 
193 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 10:15 Broby IF  -  Gärsnäs ais E1 2 - 0 
194 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 10:15 Husie IF  -  FC Hessleholm:Blå E2 1 - 1 
195 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 10:15 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Asarums IF/FK:Gul A 0 - 0 
196 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 10:15 Vellinge IF  -  Ifö Bromölla IF D 0 - 6 
197 F06 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 10:30 FC Hessleholm:Lila  -  Gärds Köpinge IF E1 0 - 3 
198 F06 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 10:30 Gif Nike  -  SGIF/Lörby:1 E2 0 - 0 
199 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 10:30 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön  -  Janstorps AIF A 0 - 1 
200 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 10:30 Jämjö GoIF  -  Åhus IF:Grön D 2 - 1 
201 F06 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 10:45 Eskilsminne IF:Gul  -  Borgeby FK E1 2 - 1 
202 F06 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 10:45 Kallinge sk  -  Åhus IF:Vit E2 0 - 2 
203 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 10:45 Kristianstad DFF  -  Liga 06:1 A 1 - 0 
204 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 10:45 LB07  -  Asarums IF/FK:Blå D 4 - 0 
205 F06 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-13 11:00 FC Hessleholm:Vit  -  BSH Österlen E1 2 - 0 
206 F06 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-13 11:00 Lönsboda GoIF  -  BK Höllviken E2 0 - 3 
207 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 11:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd  -  SGIF/Lörby:2 A 1 - 2 
208 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 11:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Wä IF:Grön D 1 - 0 
209 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 11:15 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Broby IF E1 5 - 1 
210 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 11:15 FC Hessleholm:Blå  -  Gärsnäs ais E2 7 - 0 
211 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 11:15 Wä IF:Orange  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå A 0 - 3 
212 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 11:15 Ifö Bromölla IF  -  Asarums IF/FK:Gul D 6 - 0 
213 F06 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 11:30 Gif Nike  -  FC Hessleholm:Lila E1 0 - 2 
214 F06 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 11:30 SGIF/Lörby:1  -  Gärds Köpinge IF E2 0 - 1 
215 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 11:30 Jämjö GoIF  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Grön A 3 - 0 
216 F06 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 11:30 Åhus IF:Grön  -  Janstorps AIF D 0 - 2 
217 F06 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 11:45 Kallinge sk  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul E1 0 - 2 
218 F06 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 11:45 Åhus IF:Vit  -  Borgeby FK E2 4 - 0 
219 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 11:45 LB07  -  Kristianstad DFF A 3 - 1 
220 F06 Grupp F Sön 2019-01-13 11:45 Asarums IF/FK:Blå  -  Liga 06:1 D 0 - 0 
221 F06 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-13 12:00 Lönsboda GoIF  -  FC Hessleholm:Vit E1 0 - 2 
222 F06 Grupp G Sön 2019-01-13 12:00 BK Höllviken  -  BSH Österlen E2 1 - 0 
223 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 12:00 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  -  Snöstorp Nyhem FF:Röd A 2 - 1 
224 F06 Grupp H Sön 2019-01-13 12:00 Wä IF:Grön  -  SGIF/Lörby:2 D 0 - 1 
225 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 12:15 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Husie IF E1 1 - 0 
226 F06 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 12:15 Broby IF  -  FC Hessleholm:Blå E2 2 - 2 
227 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 12:15 Wä IF:Orange  -  Vellinge IF A 2 - 0 
228 F06 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 12:15 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Ifö Bromölla IF D 1 - 1 
229 DM F15 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 12:30 Asmundtorps IF  -  Hittarps IK E1 2 - 2 
230 DM F15 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 12:30 Stattena IF  -  FC Hessleholm E2 1 - 1 
231 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 12:30 Eskilsminne IF  -  Glumslövs FF A 1 - 2 
232 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 12:30 IFK Osby  -  Kullabygdens DFF D 1 - 2 
233 DM F15 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 13:00 Fortuna FF  -  Södra Sandby IF E1 0 - 3 
234 DM F15 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 13:00 GIF Nike  -  BK Höllviken E2 0 - 1 
235 F06 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-13 13:00 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå  A 1 - 0 
236 F06 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-13 13:00 Gärds Köpinge IF   -  Jämjö GoIF  D 1 - 0 
237 F06 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-13 13:15 Åhus IF:Vit   -  Asarums IF/FK:Blå  A 1 - 0 
238 F06 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-13 13:15 BK Höllviken   -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  D 0 - 2 
239 F06 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-13 13:30 SGIF/Lörby:2   -  FC Hessleholm:Vit  E1 2 - 1 ef 
240 F06 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-13 13:30 LB07   -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul  E2 2 - 0 
241 F06 A-8-dels:07 Sön 2019-01-13 13:30 Janstorps AIF   -  SGIF/Lörby:1  A 1 - 0 
242 F06 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2019-01-13 13:30 Ifö Bromölla IF   -  Broby IF  D 3 - 0 
243 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 13:45 Kullabygdens DFF  -  Glumslövs FF E1 1 - 0 
244 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 13:45 Eskilsminne IF  -  IFK Osby E2 0 - 5 
245 DM F15 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 13:45 Asmundtorps IF  -  Stattena IF A 2 - 1 
246 DM F15 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 13:45 FC Hessleholm  -  Hittarps IK D 0 - 1 
247 F06 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 14:15 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Gärds Köpinge IF  E1 4 - 0 
248 F06 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-13 14:15 Åhus IF:Vit   -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  E2 0 - 1 
249 DM F15 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 14:15 BK Höllviken  -  Södra Sandby IF A 0 - 2 
250 DM F15 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 14:15 Fortuna FF  -  GIF Nike D 4 - 3 
251 F06 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-13 14:30 SGIF/Lörby:2   -  LB07  E1 0 - 1 
252 F06 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-13 14:30 Janstorps AIF   -  Ifö Bromölla IF  E2 1 - 0 
253 DM F15 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 14:45 FC Hessleholm  -  Asmundtorps IF E1 0 - 1 
254 DM F15 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 14:45 Hittarps IK  -  Stattena IF E2 0 - 0 
255 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 14:45 Glumslövs FF  -  IFK Osby A 1 - 4 
256 DM F15 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 14:45 Kullabygdens DFF  -  Eskilsminne IF D 4 - 0 
257 DM F15 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 15:15 BK Höllviken  -  Fortuna FF E1 1 - 2 
258 DM F15 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 15:15 Södra Sandby IF  -  GIF Nike E2 3 - 0 
259 F06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 15:15 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF  A 3 - 0 
260 F06 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-13 15:15 LB07   -  Janstorps AIF  D 1 - 2 
261 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 15:30 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Jægersborg Futsal A 0 - 1 
262 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 15:30 Fortuna FF Röd:Röd  -  Fjälkinge IF D 1 - 1 
263 P02 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 15:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Glumslövs FF E1 0 - 2 
264 P02 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 15:45 Vellinge IF:Blå  -  Staffanstorp United:2 E2 3 - 0 
265 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 15:45 Kristianstad FC:U15  -  LAHOLMS FK:VIT A 2 - 0 
266 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 15:45 Wollsjö AIF  -  IFK Osby D 3 - 1 
267 P02 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 16:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Nosaby IF E1 1 - 0 
268 P02 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 16:00 Vellinge IF:Röd  -  BSV E2 2 - 0 
269 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 16:00 Tollarps IF  -  LAHOLMS FK:SVART A 1 - 1 
270 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 16:00 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Staffanstorp United:1 D 1 - 0 
271 F06 A-final Sön 2019-01-13 16:15 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Janstorps AIF  E1 3 - 0 
272 F06 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-01-13 16:15 Kiviks AIF/S:t Olofs IF   -  LB07  E2 1 - 0 
273 DM F15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-13 16:15 Fortuna FF   -  Hittarps IK  A 3 - 0 
274 DM F15 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-13 16:15 Asmundtorps IF   -  IFK Osby  D 0 - 4 
275 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 16:30 Kristianstad FC:1  -  Fortuna FF Röd:Röd E1 0 - 0 
276 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 16:30 Fjälkinge IF  -  Jægersborg Futsal E2 1 - 2 
277 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 16:45 Kristianstad FC:U15  -  Wollsjö AIF E1 3 - 0 
278 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 16:45 IFK Osby  -  LAHOLMS FK:VIT E2 4 - 0 
279 P02 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 16:45 IFK Hässleholm:Gul  -  Vellinge IF:Blå A 0 - 2 
280 P02 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 16:45 Staffanstorp United:2  -  Glumslövs FF D 2 - 1 
281 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 17:00 Kristianstad FC:2  -  Tollarps IF E1 4 - 0 
282 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 17:00 LAHOLMS FK:SVART  -  Staffanstorp United:1 E2 1 - 5 
283 P02 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 17:00 IFK Hässleholm:Svart  -  Vellinge IF:Röd A 2 - 0 
284 P02 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 17:00 BSV  -  Nosaby IF D 1 - 1 
285 DM F15 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 17:15 Kullabygdens DFF   -  Fortuna FF  E1 2 - 0 es 
286 DM F15 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-13 17:15 Södra Sandby IF   -  IFK Osby  E2 6 - 1 
287 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 17:30 Fjälkinge IF  -  Kristianstad FC:1 A 0 - 3 
288 P02 Grupp A Sön 2019-01-13 17:30 Jægersborg Futsal  -  Fortuna FF Röd:Röd D 1 - 1 
289 P02 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 17:45 Staffanstorp United:2  -  IFK Hässleholm:Gul E1 1 - 1 
290 P02 Grupp B Sön 2019-01-13 17:45 Glumslövs FF  -  Vellinge IF:Blå E2 0 - 1 
291 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 17:45 IFK Osby  -  Kristianstad FC:U15 A 0 - 0 
292 P02 Grupp C Sön 2019-01-13 17:45 LAHOLMS FK:VIT  -  Wollsjö AIF D 2 - 1 
293 P02 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 18:00 BSV  -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart E1 0 - 3 
294 P02 Grupp D Sön 2019-01-13 18:00 Nosaby IF  -  Vellinge IF:Röd E2 0 - 1 
295 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 18:00 LAHOLMS FK:SVART  -  Kristianstad FC:2 A 0 - 4 
296 P02 Grupp E Sön 2019-01-13 18:00 Staffanstorp United:1  -  Tollarps IF D 2 - 2 
297 DM F15 A-final Sön 2019-01-13 18:15 Kullabygdens DFF   -  Södra Sandby IF  E1 2 - 3 
298 DM F15 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-01-13 18:15 Fortuna FF   -  IFK Osby  E2 1 - 2 
299 P02 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-13 18:30 Staffanstorp United:1   -  IFK Osby  A 1 - 6 
300 P02 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-13 18:30 Vellinge IF:Röd   -  Staffanstorp United:2  D 2 - 1 
301 P02 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-13 19:00 Kristianstad FC:U15   -  Kristianstad FC:1  E1 2 - 1 ef 
302 P02 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-13 19:00 Vellinge IF:Blå   -  IFK Hässleholm:Svart  E2 5 - 4 es 
303 P02 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 19:00 Jægersborg Futsal   -  IFK Osby  A 0 - 4 
304 P02 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-13 19:00 Kristianstad FC:2   -  Vellinge IF:Röd  D 2 - 0 
305 P02 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 19:40 IFK Osby   -  Kristianstad FC:2  E1 0 - 4 
306 P02 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-13 19:40 Kristianstad FC:U15   -  Vellinge IF:Blå  E2 2 - 1 ef 
307 P02 A-final Sön 2019-01-13 20:10 Kristianstad FC:2   -  Kristianstad FC:U15  E1 1 - 0 
308 P02 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-01-13 20:10 IFK Osby   -  Vellinge IF:Blå  E2 1 - 0