Matcher på Bane 2 - 5M

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
21 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo  -  BSF 1 Bane 2 - 5M 4 - 1 
15 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
27 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 Skovshoved IF  -  Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 4 
20 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
31 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 BSF 1  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 5 
44 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:1 Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 3 
113 D2011- A A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 0 
55 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:2 Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
115 D2011- A A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 11:40 BSF 1   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 0 
73 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:1  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 1 
75 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 12:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:2  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 3 
91 D2011- B A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 2  -  HUI:HUI2  Bane 2 - 5M  
100 D2011- B A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 14:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub   -  Vind.semi : 2 Bane 2 - 5M  
117 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Greve Hvid:1  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 4 - 1 
127 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 09:20 Værløse BK:1  -  Bagsværd Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 1 
129 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:40 Greve Hvid:1  -  FC Holte Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 0 
138 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Værløse BK:2  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 1 
149 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 10:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2  -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 0 
150 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:2  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 4 
159 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Jægersborg Boldklub.1  -  Greve Hvid:2 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 2 
170 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2  -  FC Holte Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
148 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 11:40 Bagsværd Boldklub  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF3 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 2 
180 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub.1  -  Bagsværd Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 1 
192 D2010 - C A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 12:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2   -  Bedste 3´er Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
196 D2010 - B A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 12:40 Greve Hvid:1   -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1  Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
211 D2010 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 13:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1   -  FC Holte  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 1 es 
218 D2010 - C A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 14:00 Vind.semi : 1  -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun  Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 2