Matcher Sön 2018-08-19

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
116 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Værløse BK:2  -  Køge Boldklub:C1 Bane 1 - 5m 4 - 0 
117 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Greve Hvid:1  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 4 - 1 
118 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 FC Holte  -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
122 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Boldklubben Hekla  -  BSV af 2016 Bane 5 - 8M 1 - 2 
124 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 GVI  -  Ishøj IF Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 2 
125 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Lyngby Boldklub  -  Aakanden GF:AGF Blå Bane 3 - 8M 1 - 1 
134 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Værløse Boldklub:VB1  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1 - 8M 6 - 0 
266 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Boldklubben Hekla:1  -  Greve Bane 6 - 8M 6 - 1 
267 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Tårnby FF  -  HIK:A Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 1 
270 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Boldklubben Fremad Amager  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 1 
119 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:20 Køge Boldklub:C2  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2 Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 3 
127 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 09:20 Værløse BK:1  -  Bagsværd Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 1 
288 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 09:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF3  -  FC Holte:2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
123 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Jægersborg Boldklub:JB Piger  -  Husum Boldklub Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 1 
126 D2008 - A Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Dragør BK  -  Brønshøj Boldklub Bane 2 - 8M 2 - 0 
268 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Boldklubben Hekla:2  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Bane 6 - 8M 0 - 1 
269 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Hørsholm-Usserød IK  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 3 
271 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Gentofte Fodbold Akademi  -  Brønshøj Boldklub Bane 4 - 8M 6 - 0 
128 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:2  -  Værløse BK Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 0 
129 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:40 Greve Hvid:1  -  FC Holte Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 0 
130 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:40 Bagsværd Boldklub  -  Greve Hvid:2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 3 
153 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:45 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 1 - 8M 0 - 4 
135 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Hørsholm-Usserød IK  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 7 - 8M 1 - 3 
137 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1  -  Jægersborg Boldklub.1 Bane 1 - 5m 4 - 1 
138 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Værløse BK:2  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 1 
139 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Køge Boldklub:C1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 4 
143 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  Boldklubben Hekla Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 1 
146 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 GVI  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 3 
147 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Aakanden GF:AGF Blå  -  Ishøj IF Bane 3 - 8M 0 - 3 
272 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Boldklubben 1903:U11B  -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 1 
274 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Boldklubben Hekla:1  -  Tårnby FF Bane 6 - 8M 3 - 0 
140 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 10:20 FC Holte  -  Køge Boldklub:C2 Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 6 
149 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 10:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2  -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 0 
169 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 10:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF3  -  Værløse BK:1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
136 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 Hareskov IF  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 3 
144 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 BSV af 2016  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:JB Piger Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
145 D2008 - A Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 Brønshøj Boldklub  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 6 
173 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Værløse Boldklub:VB1 Bane 1 - 8M 1 - 0 
273 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 Lyngby Boldklub  -  Gentofte Fodbold Akademi Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
275 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 HIK:A  -  Greve Bane 6 - 8M 0 - 1 
150 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:2  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 4 
151 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:40 FC Holte  -  Værløse BK Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 0 
289 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 10:40 FC Holte:2  -  Bagsværd Boldklub Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 0 
158 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Bagsværd Boldklub  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 0 
159 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Jægersborg Boldklub.1  -  Greve Hvid:2 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 2 
160 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Værløse BK:2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
162 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Husum Boldklub  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
167 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Aakanden GF:AGF Blå  -  GVI Bane 2 - 8M 2 - 1 
168 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Ishøj IF  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 3 - 8M 0 - 0 
276 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Boldklubben Hekla:2  -  Hørsholm-Usserød IK Bane 6 - 8M 1 - 1 
277 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Bane 7 - 8M 2 - 0 
278 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Brønshøj Boldklub  -  Boldklubben 1903:U11B Bane 4 - 8M 0 - 3 
186 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:15 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Værløse Boldklub:VB1 Bane 1 - 8M 0 - 4 
161 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:20 Køge Boldklub:C1  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 2 
170 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2  -  FC Holte Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
171 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:20 Nørrebro United:Cameroun  -  Køge Boldklub:C2 Bane 3 - 5M 2 - 1 
154 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 Hørsholm-Usserød IK  -  Hareskov IF Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 1 
163 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 Jægersborg Boldklub:JB Piger  -  Boldklubben Hekla Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 2 
166 D2008 - A Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 FC Nordsjælland  -  Dragør BK Bane 2 - 8M 5 - 1 
279 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 Gentofte Fodbold Akademi  -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager Bane 4 - 8M 3 - 2 
280 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 HIK:A  -  Boldklubben Hekla:1 Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 5 
148 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 11:40 Bagsværd Boldklub  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF3 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 2 
172 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:40 FC Holte  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:2 Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 2 
290 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 11:40 FC Holte:2  -  Værløse BK:1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 0 
155 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 7 - 8M 5 - 0 
179 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Værløse BK  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 1 
180 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub.1  -  Bagsværd Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 1 
181 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Greve Hvid:2  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1 Bane 3 - 5M 3 - 2 
184 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Husum Boldklub  -  BSV af 2016 Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 1 
195 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1 - 8M 1 - 4 
281 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Greve  -  Tårnby FF Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 1 
284 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Brønshøj Boldklub  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 6 
191 D2010 - C A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 12:20 Værløse BK:2   -  FC Holte:2  Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 2 
192 D2010 - C A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 12:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2   -  Bedste 3´er Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
193 D2010 - C A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2018-08-19 12:20 Greve Hvid:1   -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun  Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 4 
185 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:JB Piger Bane 5 - 8M 2 - 0 
200 D2008 - A A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Ishøj IF   -  Dragør BK  Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 1 
201 D2008 - A A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 FC Nordsjælland   -  Lyngby Boldklub  Bane 3 - 8M 4 - 0 
282 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  Boldklubben Hekla:2 Bane 6 - 8M 3 - 0 
283 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold  -  Hørsholm-Usserød IK Bane 7 - 8M 2 - 0 
285 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Boldklubben 1903:U11B  -  Gentofte Fodbold Akademi Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 0 
194 D2010 - C A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2018-08-19 12:40 Værløse BK:1   -  2e bedste 3´er Bane 1 - 5m 3 - 0 
196 D2010 - B A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 12:40 Greve Hvid:1   -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1  Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
197 D2010 - B A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 12:40 Greve Hvid:2   -  FC Holte  Bane 3 - 5M 2 - 1 
207 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:45 Værløse Boldklub:VB1  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 1 - 8M 3 - 0 
174 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub  -  Hørsholm-Usserød IK Bane 7 - 8M 8 - 0 
187 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:00 Boldklubben Hekla  -  Husum Boldklub Bane 5 - 8M 1 - 1 
205 D2010 - C A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 13:00 FC Holte:2   -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2  Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 1 
286 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:00 Boldklubben Fremad Amager  -  Brønshøj Boldklub Bane 4 - 8M 3 - 0 
206 D2010 - C A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 13:20 Nørrebro United:Cameroun   -  Værløse BK:1  Bane 1 - 5m 4 - 3 es 
211 D2010 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 13:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1   -  FC Holte  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 1 es 
212 D2010 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 13:20 Greve Hvid:1   -  Greve Hvid:2  Bane 3 - 5M 2 - 0 
175 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Hareskov IF Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 4 
188 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 BSV af 2016  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 5 - 8M 2 - 0 
202 P2007 - B A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Boldklubben Hekla:1   -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold  Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 4 es 
213 D2008 - A A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Ishøj IF   -  Lyngby Boldklub  Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 2 
215 D2008 - A A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Dragør BK   -  FC Nordsjælland  Bane 3 - 8M 0 - 7 
221 D2006 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Værløse Boldklub:VB1   -  Jægersborg Boldklub  Bane 1 - 8M 4 - 0 
287 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Lyngby Boldklub  -  Boldklubben 1903:U11B Bane 4 - 8M 5 - 1 
203 P2007 - B A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 14:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK   -  Greve  Bane 6 - 8M 3 - 0 ef 
217 D2010 - C A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 14:00 FC Holte:2   -  Værløse BK:1  Bane 1 - 5m 2 - 0 
218 D2010 - C A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 14:00 Vind.semi : 1  -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun  Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 2 
204 P2005 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 14:30 Husum Boldklub   -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK  Bane 5 - 8M 1 - 0 
208 P2006 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 14:30 Jægersborg Boldklub   -  Hørsholm-Usserød IK  Bane 7 - 8M 3 - 0 
222 D2008 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 14:30 Boldklubben 1903:U11B   -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager  Bane 4 - 8M 0 - 5 
209 P2005 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 15:00 BSV af 2016   -  Boldklubben Hekla  Bane 5 - 8M 2 - 0 
210 P2006 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 15:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub   -  Hareskov IF  Bane 7 - 8M 2 - 1 
214 P2007 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 15:00 Boldklubben Hekla:1   -  Greve  Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 0 
223 D2008 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 15:00 Gentofte Fodbold Akademi   -  Lyngby Boldklub  Bane 4 - 8M  
216 P2007 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 15:30 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold   -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK  Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 3