Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
30 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 HUI1  -  Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo Bane 1 - 5m 2 - 1 
114 D2011- A A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 11:40 HUI1   -  Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo  Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 2 
115 D2011- A A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 11:40 BSF 1   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 0 
113 D2011- A A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo   -  Skovshoved IF  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 0 
31 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 BSF 1  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 5 
33 D2011- A A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 HUI1   -  BSF 1  Bane 1 - 5m 3 - 1 
27 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 Skovshoved IF  -  Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 4 
24 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 BSF 1  -  HUI1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 3 
105 D2011- B A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 14:00 Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2   -  Tab.semi : 2 Bane 1 - 5m  
234 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 HUI:HUI2  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:1 Bane 1 - 5m 3 - 1 
100 D2011- B A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 14:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub   -  Vind.semi : 2 Bane 2 - 5M  
91 D2011- B A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Nr.1 fra Gruppe 2  -  HUI:HUI2  Bane 2 - 5M  
90 D2011- B A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub   -  Nr.2 fra Gruppe 2 Bane 1 - 5m 4 - 0 
75 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 12:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:2  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 3 
74 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 12:40 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2  -  HUI:HUI3 Bane 1 - 5m  
73 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:1  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 1 
55 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:2 Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
72 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul  -  HUI:HUI2 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 3 
49 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 HUI:HUI3  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 1 - 5m 2 - 1 
44 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:1 Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 3 
43 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 HUI:HUI2  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 1 
20 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  BSF - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold:BSF 2 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
221 D2006 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Værløse Boldklub:VB1   -  Jægersborg Boldklub  Bane 1 - 8M 4 - 0 
207 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:45 Værløse Boldklub:VB1  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 1 - 8M 3 - 0 
195 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1 - 8M 1 - 4 
186 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:15 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Værløse Boldklub:VB1 Bane 1 - 8M 0 - 4 
153 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:45 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 1 - 8M 0 - 4 
173 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Værløse Boldklub:VB1 Bane 1 - 8M 1 - 0 
79 D2007 - A A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 13:00 Skovshoved IF   -  B1908 AMAGER  Bane 2 - 8M 4 - 1 
78 D2007 - A A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager  Bane 5 - 8M 3 - 0 
46 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 B1908 AMAGER  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 4 - 8M 0 - 2 
45 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB  -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 0 
25 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:30 Boldklubben Fremad Amager  -  Skovshoved IF Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 4 
26 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB  -  B1908 AMAGER Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
7 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:30 Skovshoved IF  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 1 
6 D2007 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Boldklubben Fremad Amager  -  B1908 AMAGER Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
263 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Lyngby Boldklub  -  BK Fix:FIX 2 Bane 6 - 5M 0 - 3 
287 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Lyngby Boldklub  -  Boldklubben 1903:U11B Bane 4 - 8M 5 - 1 
215 D2008 - A A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Dragør BK   -  FC Nordsjælland  Bane 3 - 8M 0 - 7 
265 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 B 1903:3  -  Solrød FC:Solrød F Bane 4 - 8M 3 - 0 
261 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Solrød FC:Solrød F  -  Østerbro IF:Hold 2 Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 0 
260 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB  -  B 1903:3 Bane 4 - 8M 4 - 0 
248 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB  -  Solrød FC:Solrød F Bane 4 - 8M 7 - 0 
254 D2007 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang  -  B1908 AMAGER Bane 5 - 8M 2 - 1 
241 D2007 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:30 B1908 AMAGER  -  Østerbro IF:Hold 1 Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
238 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 B 1903:3  -  Østerbro IF:Hold 2 Bane 2 - 8M 3 - 0 
233 D2007 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:30 Østerbro IF:Hold 1  -  Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
227 D2007 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Østerbro IF:Hold 2  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 0 
93 D2007 - C A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 13:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -  B 1903:3  Bane 2 - 8M 2 - 1 
92 D2007 - C A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 13:30 Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang   -  Østerbro IF:Hold 1  Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
76 D2007 - C A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:VSB   -  Glostrup FK - IF 32:Quang  Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 1 
77 D2007 - C A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:30 Østerbro IF:Hold 1   -  B 1903:3  Bane 4 - 8M 2 - 0 
213 D2008 - A A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Ishøj IF   -  Lyngby Boldklub  Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 2 
201 D2008 - A A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 FC Nordsjælland   -  Lyngby Boldklub  Bane 3 - 8M 4 - 0 
200 D2008 - A A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Ishøj IF   -  Dragør BK  Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 1 
168 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Ishøj IF  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 3 - 8M 0 - 0 
167 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Aakanden GF:AGF Blå  -  GVI Bane 2 - 8M 2 - 1 
166 D2008 - A Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 FC Nordsjælland  -  Dragør BK Bane 2 - 8M 5 - 1 
147 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Aakanden GF:AGF Blå  -  Ishøj IF Bane 3 - 8M 0 - 3 
146 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 GVI  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 3 
145 D2008 - A Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 Brønshøj Boldklub  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 2 - 8M 0 - 6 
125 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Lyngby Boldklub  -  Aakanden GF:AGF Blå Bane 3 - 8M 1 - 1 
126 D2008 - A Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Dragør BK  -  Brønshøj Boldklub Bane 2 - 8M 2 - 0 
124 D2008 - A Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 GVI  -  Ishøj IF Bane 2 - 8M 1 - 2 
286 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:00 Boldklubben Fremad Amager  -  Brønshøj Boldklub Bane 4 - 8M 3 - 0 
285 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Boldklubben 1903:U11B  -  Gentofte Fodbold Akademi Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 0 
284 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Brønshøj Boldklub  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 6 
279 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 Gentofte Fodbold Akademi  -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager Bane 4 - 8M 3 - 2 
278 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Brønshøj Boldklub  -  Boldklubben 1903:U11B Bane 4 - 8M 0 - 3 
273 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 Lyngby Boldklub  -  Gentofte Fodbold Akademi Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 2 
272 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Boldklubben 1903:U11B  -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 1 
271 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Gentofte Fodbold Akademi  -  Brønshøj Boldklub Bane 4 - 8M 6 - 0 
270 D2008 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Boldklubben Fremad Amager  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 4 - 8M 1 - 1 
222 D2008 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 14:30 Boldklubben 1903:U11B   -  Boldklubben Fremad Amager  Bane 4 - 8M 0 - 5 
223 D2008 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 15:00 Gentofte Fodbold Akademi   -  Lyngby Boldklub  Bane 4 - 8M  
95 D2009 - A A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:50 Vind.kvartfinal : 3  -  Bedste 3er fra pulje 1-2  Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 0 
103 D2009 - A A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2   -  Bedste 3er fra pulje 1-2  Bane 3 - 5M 3 - 2 
104 D2009 - A A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Holbæk B&I   -  Vind.kvartfinal : 3  Bane 4 - 5M 2 - 1 
94 D2009 - A A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:50 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2   -  Holbæk B&I  Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
83 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-08-18 12:20 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 1   -  Bedste 3er fra pulje 1-2 Bane 4 - 5M 2 - 3 es 
80 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Boldklubben Vestia:1   -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 3 
81 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Holbæk B&I   -  B93:S1  Bane 4 - 5M 2 - 1 
82 D2009 - A A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-08-18 12:20 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2   -  B93:S2  Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 0 
62 D2009 - A Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 1 Bane 3 - 5M 2 - 1 
61 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 Holbæk B&I  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Bane 3 - 5M 4 - 0 
58 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2  -  Boldklubben Vestia:1 Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 2 
59 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 B1903:2  -  B93:S2 Bane 4 - 5M 0 - 2 
57 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Lyngby Boldklub  -  B1903:1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
40 D2009 - A Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB2  -  B93:S1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
29 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 B1903:2  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 4 - 5M 0 - 1 
23 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Lyngby Boldklub  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
28 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 B93:S2  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1 Bane 4 - 5M 3 - 2 
22 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 B1903:1  -  Boldklubben Vestia:1 Bane 4 - 5M 0 - 1 
11 D2009 - A Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 1  -  B93:S1 Bane 3 - 5M 3 - 0 
9 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB1  -  B1903:2 Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 2 
8 D2009 - A Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 B93:S2  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 3 
2 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Boldklubben Vestia:1  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 4 - 5M 1 - 1 
1 D2009 - A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 B1903:1  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
262 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 3 Bane 5 - 5M 1 - 0 
259 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 6 - 5M 8 - 1 
258 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 3  -  BK Fix:FIX 2 Bane 5 - 5M 1 - 1 
257 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  -  B1903:3 Bane 6 - 5M 3 - 0 
253 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 BK Fix:FIX 2  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers Bane 6 - 5M 1 - 1 
256 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:30 Holbæk B&I  -  BK Fix:FIX 1 Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 4 
251 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 B1903:3  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 0 
252 D2009 - B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK 3  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 0 
250 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 BK Fix:FIX 1  -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 1 
243 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 0 
232 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  BK Fix:FIX 1 Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 2 
231 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Holbæk B&I  -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 2 
106 D2009 - B A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 12:50 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -  B1903:3  Bane 5 - 5M 1 - 0 
107 D2009 - B A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 12:50 BK Fix:FIX 2   -  Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers  Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 1 es 
96 D2009 - B A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -  BK Fix:FIX 2  Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 3 
97 D2009 - B A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub:Hammers   -  B1903:3  Bane 6 - 5M 2 - 1 es 
5 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 BK Fix:FIX 1  -  B1903:3 Bane 5 - 5M 0 - 0 
4 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 6 - 5M 1 - 0 
247 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 Greve Fodbold:Kometer  -  Boldklubben Vestia Bane 8 - 5M 2 - 1 
246 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 11:20 Jægersborg Boldklub:West Ham  -  BK Fix:FIX 3 Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 3 
245 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  BK Avarta:1 Bane 8 - 5M 1 - 1 
244 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 11:00 Holbæk B&I  -  Greve Fodbold:Lyn Bane 7 - 5M 1 - 0 
239 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 BK Fix:FIX 3  -  Boldklubben Vestia Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 0 
240 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 BK Fix:FIX 4  -  B1903:4 Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 3 
236 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Holbæk B&I  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 8 - 5M 3 - 0 
235 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 Greve Fodbold:Lyn  -  BK Avarta:1 Bane 7 - 5M 2 - 0 
230 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 Boldklubben Vestia  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:West Ham Bane 8 - 5M 4 - 0 
225 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 BK Avarta:1  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 8 - 5M 0 - 3 
229 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 BK Fix:FIX 3  -  Greve Fodbold:Kometer Bane 7 - 5M 1 - 3 
224 D2009 - C Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Greve Fodbold:Lyn  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 7 - 5M 4 - 0 
108 D2009 - C A-3.e plads Lör 2018-08-18 14:00 BK Fix:FIX 4   -  Greve Fodbold:Lyn  Bane 7 - 5M 1 - 2 
109 D2009 - C A-finale Lör 2018-08-18 14:00 Greve Fodbold:Kometer   -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  Bane 8 - 5M 1 - 4 
99 D2009 - C A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 13:20 Greve Fodbold:Lyn   -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 2 
98 D2009 - C A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 13:00 BK Fix:FIX 4   -  Greve Fodbold:Kometer  Bane 7 - 5M 0 - 3 
89 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-08-18 12:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening   -  2e bedste 3´er Bane 8 - 5M 3 - 0 
85 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-08-18 12:20 Greve Fodbold:Kometer   -  Bedste 3´er Bane 8 - 5M 1 - 0 
88 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-08-18 12:40 Greve Fodbold:Lyn   -  Boldklubben Vestia  Bane 7 - 5M 2 - 0 es 
84 D2009 - C A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-08-18 12:20 Holbæk B&I   -  BK Fix:FIX 4  Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 4 es 
18 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 11:40 Lyngby Boldklub  -  B1903:4 Bane 8 - 5M 2 - 0 
16 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 10:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 8 - 5M 3 - 0 
17 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 11:40 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening  -  BK Fix:FIX 4 Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 0 
212 D2010 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 13:20 Greve Hvid:1   -  Greve Hvid:2  Bane 3 - 5M 2 - 0 
211 D2010 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 13:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1   -  FC Holte  Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 1 es 
197 D2010 - B A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 12:40 Greve Hvid:2   -  FC Holte  Bane 3 - 5M 2 - 1 
196 D2010 - B A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 12:40 Greve Hvid:1   -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1  Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
181 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Greve Hvid:2  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1 Bane 3 - 5M 3 - 2 
180 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Jægersborg Boldklub.1  -  Bagsværd Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 1 
179 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Værløse BK  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 1 
172 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:40 FC Holte  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:2 Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 2 
159 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Jægersborg Boldklub.1  -  Greve Hvid:2 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 2 
158 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Bagsværd Boldklub  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 0 
151 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:40 FC Holte  -  Værløse BK Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 0 
150 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:2  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 4 
130 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:40 Bagsværd Boldklub  -  Greve Hvid:2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 3 
137 D2010 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF1  -  Jægersborg Boldklub.1 Bane 1 - 5m 4 - 1 
290 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 11:40 FC Holte:2  -  Værløse BK:1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 0 
289 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 10:40 FC Holte:2  -  Bagsværd Boldklub Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 0 
288 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 09:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF3  -  FC Holte:2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
217 D2010 - C A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 14:00 FC Holte:2   -  Værløse BK:1  Bane 1 - 5m 2 - 0 
218 D2010 - C A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 14:00 Vind.semi : 1  -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun  Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 2 
206 D2010 - C A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 13:20 Nørrebro United:Cameroun   -  Værløse BK:1  Bane 1 - 5m 4 - 3 es 
205 D2010 - C A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 13:00 FC Holte:2   -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2  Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 1 
194 D2010 - C A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2018-08-19 12:40 Værløse BK:1   -  2e bedste 3´er Bane 1 - 5m 3 - 0 
193 D2010 - C A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2018-08-19 12:20 Greve Hvid:1   -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun  Bane 3 - 5M 1 - 4 
192 D2010 - C A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 12:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2   -  Bedste 3´er Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
191 D2010 - C A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 12:20 Værløse BK:2   -  FC Holte:2  Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 2 
171 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:20 Nørrebro United:Cameroun  -  Køge Boldklub:C2 Bane 3 - 5M 2 - 1 
170 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2  -  FC Holte Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 0 
169 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 10:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF3  -  Værløse BK:1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 2 
161 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:20 Køge Boldklub:C1  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 2 
160 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Værløse BK:2 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
149 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 10:20 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2  -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 0 
148 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 11:40 Bagsværd Boldklub  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF3 Bane 2 - 5M 1 - 2 
139 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Køge Boldklub:C1 Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 4 
140 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 10:20 FC Holte  -  Køge Boldklub:C2 Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 6 
138 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Værløse BK:2  -  Greve Hvid:1 Bane 2 - 5M 2 - 1 
209 P2005 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 15:00 BSV af 2016   -  Boldklubben Hekla  Bane 5 - 8M 2 - 0 
204 P2005 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 14:30 Husum Boldklub   -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK  Bane 5 - 8M 1 - 0 
187 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:00 Boldklubben Hekla  -  Husum Boldklub Bane 5 - 8M 1 - 1 
188 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 BSV af 2016  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 5 - 8M 2 - 0 
185 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:JB Piger Bane 5 - 8M 2 - 0 
184 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Husum Boldklub  -  BSV af 2016 Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 1 
163 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 Jægersborg Boldklub:JB Piger  -  Boldklubben Hekla Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 2 
162 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Husum Boldklub  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
143 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  Boldklubben Hekla Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 1 
144 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 BSV af 2016  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:JB Piger Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 0 
123 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Jægersborg Boldklub:JB Piger  -  Husum Boldklub Bane 5 - 8M 0 - 1 
283 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold  -  Hørsholm-Usserød IK Bane 7 - 8M 2 - 0 
282 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 12:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  Boldklubben Hekla:2 Bane 6 - 8M 3 - 0 
280 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 HIK:A  -  Boldklubben Hekla:1 Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 5 
281 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Greve  -  Tårnby FF Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 1 
277 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Bane 7 - 8M 2 - 0 
276 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 11:00 Boldklubben Hekla:2  -  Hørsholm-Usserød IK Bane 6 - 8M 1 - 1 
275 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 HIK:A  -  Greve Bane 6 - 8M 0 - 1 
269 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Hørsholm-Usserød IK  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 3 
274 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Boldklubben Hekla:1  -  Tårnby FF Bane 6 - 8M 3 - 0 
268 P2007 - B Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:30 Boldklubben Hekla:2  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Bane 6 - 8M 0 - 1 
267 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Tårnby FF  -  HIK:A Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 1 
216 P2007 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 15:30 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold   -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK  Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 3 
266 P2007 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Boldklubben Hekla:1  -  Greve Bane 6 - 8M 6 - 1 
214 P2007 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 15:00 Boldklubben Hekla:1   -  Greve  Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 0 
208 P2006 - B A-3.e plads Sön 2018-08-19 14:30 Jægersborg Boldklub   -  Hørsholm-Usserød IK  Bane 7 - 8M 3 - 0 
210 P2006 - B A-finale Sön 2018-08-19 15:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub   -  Hareskov IF  Bane 7 - 8M 2 - 1 
175 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Jægersborg Boldklub  -  Hareskov IF Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 4 
174 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 13:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub  -  Hørsholm-Usserød IK Bane 7 - 8M 8 - 0 
155 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 12:00 Hellerup Idræts Klub  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 7 - 8M 5 - 0 
154 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 11:30 Hørsholm-Usserød IK  -  Hareskov IF Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 1 
136 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:30 Hareskov IF  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub Bane 7 - 8M 0 - 3 
135 P2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 10:00 Hørsholm-Usserød IK  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 7 - 8M 1 - 3 
12 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Skovshoved IF  -  HUI1 Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 2 
21 D2011- A Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:00 Boldklubben af 1893:Golazo  -  BSF 1 Bane 2 - 5M 4 - 1 
19 D2011- B Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:00 HUI:HUI3  -  Jægersborg Boldklub:2 Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 0 
15 D2011- B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:20 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Hellerup Idræts Klub:HIK Gul Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 0 
134 D2006 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Værløse Boldklub:VB1  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1 - 8M 6 - 0 
3 D2009 - B Gruppe 1 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 B1903:3  -  Holbæk B&I Bane 5 - 5M 4 - 0 
14 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 B1903:4  -  Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening Bane 8 - 5M 0 - 5 
13 D2009 - C Gruppe 3 Lör 2018-08-18 09:40 BK Fix:FIX 4  -  Lyngby Boldklub Bane 7 - 5M 3 - 0 
10 D2009 - C Gruppe 2 Lör 2018-08-18 10:20 Jægersborg Boldklub:West Ham  -  Greve Fodbold:Kometer Bane 8 - 5M 0 - 2 
129 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:40 Greve Hvid:1  -  FC Holte Bane 2 - 5M 0 - 0 
128 D2010 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:40 Jægersborg Boldklub:2  -  Værløse BK Bane 1 - 5m 0 - 0 
127 D2010 - C Gruppe 3 Sön 2018-08-19 09:20 Værløse BK:1  -  Bagsværd Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 3 - 1 
119 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:20 Køge Boldklub:C2  -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold:LSF2 Bane 1 - 5m 1 - 3 
118 D2010 - C Gruppe 2 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 FC Holte  -  Nørrebro United:Cameroun Bane 3 - 5M 0 - 1 
117 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Greve Hvid:1  -  Jægersborg Boldklub Bane 2 - 5M 4 - 1 
116 D2010 - C Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Værløse BK:2  -  Køge Boldklub:C1 Bane 1 - 5m 4 - 0 
122 P2005 - B Gruppe 1 Sön 2018-08-19 09:00 Boldklubben Hekla  -  BSV af 2016 Bane 5 - 8M 1 - 2 
203 P2007 - B A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-08-19 14:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK   -  Greve  Bane 6 - 8M 3 - 0 ef 
202 P2007 - B A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-08-19 13:30 Boldklubben Hekla:1   -  Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold  Bane 6 - 8M 2 - 4 es