Matcher Tor 2023-12-28

Matcher
Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
F2008/2009 Grupp 1 08:30 Halvorstorp IS/FC Trollhättan 
-
 Vänersborgs IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 1 08:45 Trollhättans Bois 
-
 Åsebro IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 2 09:00 Ytterby IS 
-
 Wargöns IK/Vänersborgs FK
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 2 09:15 Härryda IF 
-
 HEF Valbo BK
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 3 09:30 Falköpings KIK 
-
 Hönö IS
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 3 09:45 Vara SK 
-
 Kungshamns IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 3 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 1 10:00 Halvorstorp IS/FC Trollhättan 
-
 Trollhättans Bois
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 3 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 1 10:15 Åsebro IF 
-
 Vänersborgs IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 2 10:30 Ytterby IS 
-
 Härryda IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 8 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 2 10:45 HEF Valbo BK 
-
 Wargöns IK/Vänersborgs FK
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2008/2009 Grupp 3 11:00 Falköpings KIK 
-
 Vara SK
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 3 11:15 Kungshamns IF 
-
 Hönö IS
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 1 11:30 Åsebro IF 
-
 Halvorstorp IS/FC Trollhättan
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 7 
F2008/2009 Grupp 1 11:45 Vänersborgs IF 
-
 Trollhättans Bois
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 2 
F2008/2009 Grupp 2 12:00 HEF Valbo BK 
-
 Ytterby IS
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 6 
F2008/2009 Grupp 2 12:15 Wargöns IK/Vänersborgs FK 
-
 Härryda IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 0 
F2008/2009 Grupp 3 12:30 Kungshamns IF 
-
 Falköpings KIK
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 1 
F2008/2009 Grupp 3 12:45 Hönö IS 
-
 Vara SK
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 4 
F2008/2009 A-kvartsfinal:01 13:00 Trollhättan Bois   -  Wargöns IK/ Vänersborgs FK  Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 2 
F2008/2009 A-semifinal:01 13:15 Halvorstorp IS/FC Trollhättan  
-
 Ytterby IS 
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 3 - 0 
F2008/2009 A-semifinal:02 13:30 Vara SK  
-  Wargöns IK/ Vänersborgs FK  Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 3 es 
F2008/2009 A-final 14:00 Halvorstorp IS/FC Trollhättan  
-  Wargöns IK/ Vänersborgs FK  Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2010/11 Grupp 1 14:30 Herrestads AIF 
-
 Trollhättans BoIS F11
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 2 
F2010/11 Grupp 1 14:45 TFK/HIS 
-
 Wargöns IK
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 2 15:00 Trollhättans Bois:2 F11 
-
 Brålanda IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 2 15:15 Vänersborgs IF 
-
 Edet FK
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 3 15:30 Herrestads AIF:2 
-
 Tfk/His:1
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 6 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 3 15:45 Wargöns IK:2 
-
 Ytterby IS
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 4 16:00 Trollhättans Bois:3 
-
 Tfk/His:2
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2010/11 Grupp 4 16:15 Frändefors IF 
-
 Åsebro IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2010/11 Grupp 1 16:30 Herrestads AIF 
-
 TFK/HIS
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 2 
F2010/11 Grupp 1 16:45 Wargöns IK 
-
 Trollhättans BoIS F11
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 2 17:00 Trollhättans Bois:2 F11 
-
 Vänersborgs IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2010/11 Grupp 2 17:15 Edet FK 
-
 Brålanda IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 2 
F2010/11 Grupp 3 17:30 Herrestads AIF:2 
-
 Wargöns IK:2
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 1 
F2010/11 Grupp 3 17:45 Ytterby IS 
-
 Tfk/His:1
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 4 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 4 18:00 Trollhättans Bois:3 
-
 Frändefors IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 3 - 1 
F2010/11 Grupp 4 18:15 Åsebro IF 
-
 Tfk/His:2
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2010/11 Grupp 1 18:30 Wargöns IK 
-
 Herrestads AIF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 1 18:45 Trollhättans BoIS F11 
-
 TFK/HIS
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 2 19:00 Edet FK 
-
 Trollhättans Bois:2 F11
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 2 19:15 Brålanda IF 
-
 Vänersborgs IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 0 
F2010/11 Grupp 3 19:30 Ytterby IS 
-
 Herrestads AIF:2
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2010/11 Grupp 3 19:45 Tfk/His:1 
-
 Wargöns IK:2
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 2 
F2010/11 Grupp 4 20:00 Åsebro IF 
-
 Trollhättans Bois:3
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2010/11 Grupp 4 20:15 Tfk/His:2 
-
 Frändefors IF
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 3 - 0 
F2010/11 A-kvartsfinal:01 20:30 TFK/HIS  
-
 Trollhättans Bois:2 F11 
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 3 - 1 
F2010/11 A-kvartsfinal:02 20:45 Vänersborgs IF  
-
 Wargöns IK 
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 4 - 5 es 
F2010/11 A-kvartsfinal:03 21:00 Herrestads AIF:2  
-
 Trollhättans Bois:3 
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 1 - 0 
F2010/11 A-kvartsfinal:04 21:15 Tfk/His:2  
-
 Wargöns IK:2 
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2010/11 A-semifinal:01 21:30 TFK/HIS  
-
 Wargöns IK 
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 0 - 1 
F2010/11 A-semifinal:02 21:45 Herrestads AIF:2  
-
 Wargöns IK:2 
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 2 - 0 es 
F2010/11 A-final 22:15 Wargöns IK  
-
 Herrestads AIF:2 
Idrottshuset Vänersborg 4 - 3 es