Snejbjerg Cup 2023 [archived]

22. til 24. Sep 2023

Kampe Lør 23.09.2023

Kampe
Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
D11C U11DCP3 09:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 3  -  HH90 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 8 - 3 
D11C U11DCP4 09:00 Fredericia HK C  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Snejbjerg Hal 3 17 - 10 
P15B U15PBP20 09:00 Christiansbjerg håndboldklub  -  Egebjerg IF:2 Nordvest Hal 1 12 - 2 
P15B U15PBP21 09:00 HH90 2  -  Sindal IF Nordvest Hal 2 11 - 4 
P11C U11PCP7 09:30 HH90 2  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 11 - 6 
D11C U11DCP4 09:30 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 4  -  Sindal IF Snejbjerg Hal 3 7 - 14 
P15A U15PAP18 09:30 Agf-lyseng  -  HH90 1 Nordvest Hal 1 3 - 12 
P15B U15PBP22 09:30 Egebjerg IF:1  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Nordvest Hal 2 9 - 5 
D13A U13DAP8 09:30 Fredericia HK  -  HH90 Alpi Hal 1 17 - 8 
D13C U13DCP9 09:30 Børkop HK  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2 Alpi Hal 2 7 - 5 
P13C U13PCP13 09:30 Folding-Brørup HK:1  -  Vinding SF:2 Alpi Hal 3 4 - 11 
P11C U11PCP7 10:00 Sindal IF  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 5 
P11C U11PCP7 10:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 3 Snejbjerg Hal 3 10 - 14 
P15A U15PAP18 10:00 Horsens HK  -  ØHK Hedensted Nordvest Hal 1 11 - 10 
P15A U15PAP19 10:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1  -  Vinding SF Nordvest Hal 2 12 - 11 
D13A U13DAP8 10:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1  -  Vinding SF:1 Alpi Hal 1 14 - 4 
D13C U13DCP9 10:00 Vinding SF:2  -  Årslev Håndbold Alpi Hal 2 3 - 6 
P13C U13PCP13 10:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Sindal IF:1 Alpi Hal 3 5 - 4 
P11A U11PAP6 10:30 Fredericia HK A  -  HH90 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 13 - 12 
D11A U11DAP1 10:30 Fredericia HK A  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Snejbjerg Hal 3 28 - 2 
D15A U15DAP16 10:30 HH90 1  -  Alslev Sport & Kultur Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 9 
D15A U15DAP16 10:30 Næsby IF  -  Vinding SF:2 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 12 
D13A U13DAP8 10:30 Hornbæk SF  -  Sindal IF Alpi Hal 1 8 - 6 
D13C U13DCP10 10:30 Fredericia HK  -  Snejbjerg SG&I Alpi Hal 2 11 - 11 
P13C U13PCP14 10:30 HH90 1  -  Fredericia HK 3 Alpi Hal 3 13 - 6 
P11A U11PAP6 11:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1  -  Vinding SF:1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 10 - 9 
D11A U11DAP1 11:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2  -  HH90 1 Snejbjerg Hal 3 17 - 12 
D15A U15DAP17 11:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1  -  HH90 2 Nordvest Hal 1 19 - 11 
D15A U15DAP17 11:00 Vinding SF:1  -  Sindal IF Nordvest Hal 2 14 - 6 
P13A U13PAP11 11:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1 Alpi Hal 1 13 - 8 
P13A U13PAP11 11:00 Fredericia HK 2  -  AGF Håndbold Alpi Hal 2 11 - 9 
P13C U13PCP14 11:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2  -  Årslev Håndbold:1 Alpi Hal 3 4 - 4 
D11C U11DCP3 11:30 Egebjerg IF  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 3 Snejbjerg Hal 1 8 - 11 
D11A U11DAP2 11:30 Naur-Sir-Krunderup  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 3 16 - 18 
P15B U15PBP20 11:30 TM Tønder:1  -  Christiansbjerg håndboldklub Nordvest Hal 1 6 - 13 
P15B U15PBP21 11:30 Holsted Brørup  -  HH90 2 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 10 
P13A U13PAP11 11:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  Vinding SF:1 Alpi Hal 1 5 - 10 
D13C U13DCP9 11:30 Børkop HK  -  Vinding SF:2 Alpi Hal 2 14 - 9 
P13C U13PCP13 11:30 HH90 2  -  Folding-Brørup HK:1 Alpi Hal 3 4 - 9 
D11C U11DCP3 12:00 HH90 2  -  GHT Hovedgård Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 18 
D11A U11DAP2 12:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1  -  Vinding KFUM Snejbjerg Hal 3 14 - 5 
P15A U15PAP18 12:00 Agf-lyseng  -  Horsens HK Nordvest Hal 1 5 - 15 
P15B U15PBP22 12:00 TM Tønder:2  -  Egebjerg IF:1 Nordvest Hal 2 7 - 11 
D13A U13DAP8 12:00 Vinding SF:1  -  Fredericia HK Alpi Hal 1 10 - 16 
D13C U13DCP9 12:00 Årslev Håndbold  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2 Alpi Hal 2 14 - 7 
P13C U13PCP13 12:00 Vinding SF:2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Alpi Hal 3 9 - 2 
D11C U11DCP4 12:30 Fredericia HK C  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 4 Snejbjerg Hal 1 22 - 3 
D11C U11DCP4 12:30 Sindal IF  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Snejbjerg Hal 3 13 - 7 
P15A U15PAP18 12:30 ØHK Hedensted  -  HH90 1 Nordvest Hal 1 9 - 14 
P15A U15PAP19 12:30 Christiansbjerg håndboldklub  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1 Nordvest Hal 2 6 - 8 
D13A U13DAP8 12:30 HH90  -  Hornbæk SF Alpi Hal 1 8 - 13 
D13C U13DCP10 12:30 Vinding KFUM  -  Fredericia HK Alpi Hal 2 11 - 8 
P13C U13PCP14 12:30 Folding-Brørup HK:2  -  HH90 1 Alpi Hal 3 3 - 15 
P11A U11PAP6 13:00 Vinding SF:2  -  Fredericia HK A Snejbjerg Hal 1 5 - 10 
P11A U11PAP6 13:00 HH90 1  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 3 8 - 13 
D15A U15DAP16 13:00 HH90 1  -  Næsby IF Nordvest Hal 1 15 - 12 
D15A U15DAP16 13:00 Vinding SF:2  -  Alslev Sport & Kultur Nordvest Hal 2 7 - 12 
D13A U13DAP8 13:00 Sindal IF  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1 Alpi Hal 1 8 - 14 
P13A U13PAP11 13:00 AGF Håndbold  -  Fredericia HK 1 Alpi Hal 2 7 - 24 
P13C U13PCP14 13:00 Fredericia HK 3  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2 Alpi Hal 3 4 - 6 
P11C U11PCP7 13:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  HH90 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 1 - 16 
P11C U11PCP7 13:30 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 2 Snejbjerg Hal 3 5 - 6 
D15A U15DAP17 13:30 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1  -  Vinding SF:1 Nordvest Hal 1 13 - 12 
D15A U15DAP17 13:30 Sindal IF  -  HH90 2 Nordvest Hal 2 12 - 18 
P13A U13PAP11 13:30 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Alpi Hal 1 7 - 3 
P13A U13PAP11 13:30 Vinding SF:1  -  Fredericia HK 2 Alpi Hal 2 6 - 5 
P13C U13PCP13 13:30 Sindal IF:1  -  HH90 2 Alpi Hal 3 17 - 6 
D11A U11DAP1 14:00 Fredericia HK A  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 14 - 15 
P11C U11PCP7 14:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 3  -  Sindal IF Snejbjerg Hal 3 12 - 17 
P15B U15PBP20 14:00 Egebjerg IF:2  -  TM Tønder:1 Nordvest Hal 1 10 - 7 
P15B U15PBP21 14:00 Sindal IF  -  Holsted Brørup Nordvest Hal 2 1 - 11 
D13A U13DAP8 14:00 Hornbæk SF  -  Vinding SF:1 Alpi Hal 1 12 - 5 
D13C U13DCP9 14:00 Årslev Håndbold  -  Børkop HK Alpi Hal 2 13 - 6 
P13C U13PCP13 14:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Folding-Brørup HK:1 Alpi Hal 3 4 - 2 
D11A U11DAP1 14:30 HH90 1  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 17 - 4 
D11C U11DCP3 14:30 HH90 2  -  Egebjerg IF Snejbjerg Hal 3 4 - 10 
P15A U15PAP18 14:30 ØHK Hedensted  -  Agf-lyseng Nordvest Hal 1 14 - 7 
P15B U15PBP22 14:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  TM Tønder:2 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 2 
D13A U13DAP8 14:30 Fredericia HK  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1 Alpi Hal 1 10 - 15 
D13C U13DCP9 14:30 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2  -  Vinding SF:2 Alpi Hal 2 4 - 7 
P13C U13PCP14 14:30 Årslev Håndbold:1  -  Folding-Brørup HK:2 Alpi Hal 3 7 - 3 
D11A U11DAP2 15:00 Naur-Sir-Krunderup  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 9 - 6 
D11C U11DCP3 15:00 GHT Hovedgård  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 3 Snejbjerg Hal 3 7 - 9 
P15A U15PAP18 15:00 HH90 1  -  Horsens HK Nordvest Hal 1 12 - 11 
P15A U15PAP19 15:00 Vinding SF  -  Christiansbjerg håndboldklub Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 9 
D13A U13DAP8 15:00 HH90  -  Sindal IF Alpi Hal 1 7 - 10 
D13C U13DCP10 15:00 Snejbjerg SG&I  -  Vinding KFUM Alpi Hal 2 10 - 8 
P13C U13PCP14 15:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2  -  HH90 1 Alpi Hal 3 3 - 7 
D11A U11DAP2 15:30 Vinding KFUM  -  Vinding SF Snejbjerg Hal 1 16 - 19 
D11C U11DCP4 15:30 Sindal IF  -  Fredericia HK C Snejbjerg Hal 3 16 - 19 
D15A U15DAP16 15:30 Vinding SF:2  -  HH90 1 Nordvest Hal 1 7 - 9 
D15A U15DAP16 15:30 Alslev Sport & Kultur  -  Næsby IF Nordvest Hal 2 16 - 11 
P13A U13PAP11 15:30 Snejbjerg SG&I 1  -  AGF Håndbold Alpi Hal 1 9 - 3 
P13A U13PAP11 15:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  Fredericia HK 2 Alpi Hal 2 15 - 4 
P13C U13PCP13 15:30 Sindal IF:1  -  Vinding SF:2 Alpi Hal 3 4 - 6 
P11A U11PAP6 16:00 Fredericia HK A  -  Vinding SF:1 Snejbjerg Hal 1 19 - 12 
D11C U11DCP4 16:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 4 Snejbjerg Hal 3 4 - 6 
D15A U15DAP17 16:00 Sindal IF  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1 Nordvest Hal 1 8 - 21 
D15A U15DAP17 16:00 HH90 2  -  Vinding SF:1 Nordvest Hal 2 10 - 17 
P13A U13PAP11 16:00 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 1  -  Vinding SF:1 Alpi Hal 1 12 - 4 
P13C U13PCP14 16:00 Årslev Håndbold:1  -  Fredericia HK 3 Alpi Hal 3 7 - 8 
P11A U11PAP6 16:30 HH90 1  -  Vinding SF:2 Snejbjerg Hal 1 14 - 10 
P11C U11PCP7 16:30 Mejdal-Halgård GIK 2  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIK 3 Snejbjerg Hal 3 3 - 11 
P11C U11PCP7 17:00 HH90 2  -  Sindal IF Snejbjerg Hal 1 15 - 7 
P11C U11PCP7 17:00 Snejbjerg SG&I 2  -  Snejbjerg SG&I 1 Snejbjerg Hal 3 5 - 7