Kampe i Lundegårdhallen

Kampe
Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
D13A Gruppe A 08:00 VAKANT 
-
 Sæby HK
Lundegårdhallen 0 - 5 
D13A Gruppe A 08:30 Støvring Håndbold:1 
-
 Lillesand
Lundegårdhallen 12 - 9 
D13A Gruppe B 09:00 Hjallerup IF:1 
-
 Halsen IF grønn:1
Lundegårdhallen 13 - 14 
D13A Gruppe B 09:30 Skagen HK:1 
-
 Løgstør HK:1
Lundegårdhallen 5 - 23 
D13A Gruppe A 10:00 Dronninglund IF:1 
-
 VAKANT
Lundegårdhallen 5 - 0 
D13A Gruppe A 10:30 Sæby HK 
-
 Støvring Håndbold:1
Lundegårdhallen 7 - 10 
D13A Gruppe C 11:00 Aabybro HK:1 
-
 Randesund IL
Lundegårdhallen 16 - 8 
D13A Gruppe B 11:30 Hjallerup IF:1 
-
 Skagen HK:1
Lundegårdhallen 13 - 1 
D13A Gruppe A 12:00 Lillesand 
-
 Dronninglund IF:1
Lundegårdhallen 15 - 12 
D13A Gruppe A 13:30 Støvring Håndbold:1 
-
 VAKANT
Lundegårdhallen 5 - 0 
D13A Gruppe B 14:00 Løgstør HK:1 
-
 Halsen IF grønn:1
Lundegårdhallen 12 - 14 
D13A Gruppe C 14:30 Skibsby-Højene IF 
-
 HEI:1
Lundegårdhallen 13 - 14 
D13A Gruppe A 15:00 Lillesand 
-
 Sæby HK
Lundegårdhallen 9 - 4 
D13A Gruppe A 15:30 Dronninglund IF:1 
-
 Støvring Håndbold:1
Lundegårdhallen 9 - 9 
D13A Gruppe B 16:00 Løgstør HK:1 
-
 Hjallerup IF:1
Lundegårdhallen 17 - 16 
D13A Gruppe B 16:30 Halsen IF grønn:1 
-
 Skagen HK:1
Lundegårdhallen 19 - 6 
D13A Gruppe C 17:00 Aabybro HK:1 
-
 Skibsby-Højene IF
Lundegårdhallen 10 - 7 
D13A Gruppe C 17:30 HEI:1 
-
 Randesund IL
Lundegårdhallen 18 - 9 
D13A Gruppe A 18:00 Sæby HK 
-
 Dronninglund IF:1
Lundegårdhallen 9 - 12 
D13A Gruppe C 18:30 HEI:1 
-
 Aabybro HK:1
Lundegårdhallen 16 - 10 
D13A Gruppe C 19:00 Randesund IL 
-
 Skibsby-Højene IF
Lundegårdhallen 10 - 17 
D13A Gruppe A 19:30 VAKANT 
-
 Lillesand
Lundegårdhallen 0 - 5 
D15A A-Kvartsfinal:02 08:00 HEI:1  
-
 Aabybro HK:1 
Lundegårdhallen 14 - 9 
D15A A-Kvartsfinal:04 08:30 Aalborg KFUM:1  
-
 Sæby HK 
Lundegårdhallen 12 - 15 
D15A A-Semifinal:01 09:00 Støvring-Skørping Håndbold 1  
-
 HEI:1 
Lundegårdhallen 13 - 15 
D15A A-Semifinal:02 09:30 Løgstør HK:1  
-
 Sæby HK 
Lundegårdhallen 17 - 9 
P15A B-8-dels:06 10:30 Tornby IF  
-
 Tasta Hånballklubb 
Lundegårdhallen 0 - 5 
P15A B-Kvartsfinal:02 11:00 Sandar IL:1  
-
 Brønderslev IF:2 
Lundegårdhallen 15 - 12 
P15A B-Kvartsfinal:01 11:30 Greipstad IL: J15  
-
 Strandby/Elling IF:2 
Lundegårdhallen 11 - 8 
P15A B-Kvartsfinal:03 12:00 Hjallerup IF  
-
 Tasta Hånballklubb 
Lundegårdhallen 12 - 4 
P15A B-Kvartsfinal:04 12:30 Sæby HK:1  
-
 HEI:4 
Lundegårdhallen 6 - 9 
P15A B-Semifinal:01 13:00 Greipstad IL: J15  
-
 Sandar IL:1 
Lundegårdhallen 15 - 11 
P15A B-Semifinal:02 13:30 Hjallerup IF  
-
 HEI:4 
Lundegårdhallen 10 - 8 
P15A B-Finale 14:15 Greipstad IL: J15  
-
 Hjallerup IF 
Lundegårdhallen 18 - 2