Kampe i Hirtshals Idrætscenter

Kampe
Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
P11C Gruppe 3 08:00 Kristiansand:KIF:1 
-
 Aabybro HK:2
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 15 - 8 
P11C Gruppe 3 08:30 Viborg HK:3 
-
 Løgstør HK:2
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 16 - 7 
P11C Gruppe 4 09:00 Kristiansand:KIF:2 
-
 Fjerritslev IF:1
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 5 - 7 
P11C Gruppe 4 09:30 Tornby IF 
-
 Hjallerup IF:3
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 4 - 2 
P11C Gruppe 5 10:00 IL Høvdingen 
-
 SHI
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 11 - 8 
P11C Gruppe 3 10:30 Kristiansand:KIF:1 
-
 Viborg HK:3
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 13 - 7 
P11C Gruppe 3 11:00 Løgstør HK:2 
-
 Aabybro HK:2
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 4 - 18 
P11C Gruppe 4 12:30 Kristiansand:KIF:2 
-
 Tornby IF
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 15 - 5 
P11C Gruppe 4 13:00 Hjallerup IF:3 
-
 Fjerritslev IF:1
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 2 - 11 
P11C Gruppe 5 13:30 Støvring Håndbold:1 
-
 Vorup FB
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 13 - 13 
P11C Gruppe 3 14:00 Løgstør HK:2 
-
 Kristiansand:KIF:1
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 3 - 16 
P11C Gruppe 3 14:30 Aabybro HK:2 
-
 Viborg HK:3
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 11 - 11 
P11C Gruppe 5 15:00 IL Høvdingen 
-
 Støvring Håndbold:1
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 16 - 11 
P11C Gruppe 5 15:30 Vorup FB 
-
 SHI
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 9 - 4 
P11C Gruppe 4 16:00 Hjallerup IF:3 
-
 Kristiansand:KIF:2
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 3 - 13 
P11C Gruppe 4 16:30 Fjerritslev IF:1 
-
 Tornby IF
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 9 - 2 
P11C Gruppe 5 17:00 Vorup FB 
-
 IL Høvdingen
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 15 - 11 
P11C Gruppe 5 17:30 SHI 
-
 Støvring Håndbold:1
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 13 - 10 
P13A A-Kvartsfinal:01 08:00 HEI:HEI 1  
-
 Team Nordøst:1 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 9 - 12 
P13A A-Kvartsfinal:02 08:30 Austrått:1  
-
 Hadsten Håndbold:1 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 10 - 12 
P13A B-Kvartsfinal:01 09:00 Aabybro HK:1  
-
 Kristiansand IF:1 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 8 - 6 
P13A A-Semifinal:01 09:30 Team Nordøst:1  
-
 Hadsten Håndbold:1 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 12 - 8 
P13A B-Kvartsfinal:02 10:00 Viborg HK:1  
-
 Vorup/Kristrup:Hold:2 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 14 - 7 
P13A B-Kvartsfinal:03 10:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  
-
 Vorup/Kristrup:Hold:1 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 9 - 13 
P13A B-Kvartsfinal:04 11:00 Tornby IF:2  
-
 Tornby IF:1 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 12 - 4 
P13A B-Semifinal:01 11:30 Aabybro HK:1  
-
 Viborg HK:1 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 10 - 8 
P13A B-Semifinal:02 12:00 Vorup/Kristrup:Hold:1  
-
 Tornby IF:2 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 8 - 6 
D11A B-Semifinal:01 12:30 Aabybro HK:1  
-
 Viborg HK:1 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 19 - 10 
P13A B-Finale 13:00 Aabybro HK:1  
-
 Vorup/Kristrup:Hold:1 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 4 - 9 
D11A B-Semifinal:02 13:30 Sæby HK  
-
 Team Nordøst 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 16 - 12 
D11A B-Finale 14:15 Aabybro HK:1  
-
 Sæby HK 
Hirtshals Idrætscenter 11 - 7