Kampe i Højenehallen

Kampe
Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
D11C Gruppe 1 08:00 Støvring Håndbold:2 
-
 IL Høvdingen
Højenehallen 12 - 5 
D11C Gruppe 1 08:30 Hurup HK 
-
 Aabybro HK:2
Højenehallen 4 - 10 
D11C Gruppe 2 09:00 Støvring Håndbold:3 
-
 Tornby IF
Højenehallen 11 - 10 
D11C Gruppe 2 09:30 IF Frem Skørping HK 
-
 Viborg HK:2
Højenehallen 26 - 7 
D11C Gruppe 3 10:00 FFI Håndbold 
-
 Hadsten Håndbold:2
Højenehallen 10 - 13 
D11C Gruppe 1 10:30 Støvring Håndbold:2 
-
 Hurup HK
Højenehallen 14 - 11 
D11C Gruppe 1 11:00 Aabybro HK:2 
-
 IL Høvdingen
Højenehallen 9 - 8 
D11C Gruppe 2 11:30 Støvring Håndbold:3 
-
 IF Frem Skørping HK
Højenehallen 6 - 13 
D11C Gruppe 2 12:00 Viborg HK:2 
-
 Tornby IF
Højenehallen 8 - 11 
D11C Gruppe 3 13:30 Herning FH 
-
 Hjallerup IF:3
Højenehallen 9 - 9 
D11C Gruppe 1 14:00 Aabybro HK:2 
-
 Støvring Håndbold:2
Højenehallen 6 - 8 
D11C Gruppe 1 14:30 IL Høvdingen 
-
 Hurup HK
Højenehallen 15 - 10 
D11C Gruppe 3 15:00 FFI Håndbold 
-
 Herning FH
Højenehallen 4 - 15 
D11C Gruppe 3 15:30 Hjallerup IF:3 
-
 Hadsten Håndbold:2
Højenehallen 13 - 10 
D11C Gruppe 2 16:00 Viborg HK:2 
-
 Støvring Håndbold:3
Højenehallen 9 - 13 
D11C Gruppe 2 16:30 Tornby IF 
-
 IF Frem Skørping HK
Højenehallen 9 - 12 
D11C Gruppe 3 17:00 Hjallerup IF:3 
-
 FFI Håndbold
Højenehallen 9 - 8 
D11C Gruppe 3 17:30 Hadsten Håndbold:2 
-
 Herning FH
Højenehallen 16 - 9 
P15A A-8-dels:01 08:00 Viborg HK:2  
-
 Visse-Nøvling IF 1 
Højenehallen 7 - 11 
P15A A-8-dels:02 08:30 Støvring Håndbold:1  
-
 HEI:3 
Højenehallen 11 - 10 ef 
P15A A-Kvartsfinal:02 09:00 HEI:2  
-
 Herning FH 
Højenehallen 14 - 7 
P15A A-Kvartsfinal:01 09:30 Visse-Nøvling IF 1  
-
 Støvring Håndbold:1 
Højenehallen 11 - 12 
P15A A-Kvartsfinal:03 10:00 FFI Håndbold:1  
-
 Hornbæk SF:1 
Højenehallen 16 - 10 
P15A A-Kvartsfinal:04 10:30 Nesjar  
-
 Hadsten Håndbold:1 
Højenehallen 11 - 13 
P15A A-Semifinal:01 11:00 Støvring Håndbold:1  
-
 HEI:2 
Højenehallen 11 - 16 
P15A A-Semifinal:02 11:30 FFI Håndbold:1  
-
 Hadsten Håndbold:1 
Højenehallen 9 - 6 
D15A B-Kvartsfinal:02 12:30 Hjallerup IF  
-
 Herning FH:1 
Højenehallen 13 - 5 
D15A B-Kvartsfinal:01 13:00 Hadsten Håndbold:1  
-
 Hadsten Håndbold:2 
Højenehallen 14 - 7 
D15A B-Kvartsfinal:03 13:30 Tornby IF  
-
 Vorup FB 
Højenehallen 7 - 15 
D15A B-Kvartsfinal:04 14:00 Nøvling IF:1  
-
 Brønderslev IF:1 
Højenehallen 12 - 11 
D15A B-Semifinal:01 14:30 Hadsten Håndbold:1  
-
 Hjallerup IF 
Højenehallen 12 - 17 
D15A B-Semifinal:02 15:00 Vorup FB  
-
 Nøvling IF:1 
Højenehallen 8 - 16 
D15A B-Finale 15:45 Hjallerup IF  
-
 Nøvling IF:1 
Højenehallen 14 - 13