Website powered by

Fixtures List Lør 08.04.2023

Fixtures List
Class Group Day Zeit Team Hal Ergebnis
U-15 Dr Pulje 137B 08:00 Nr. Søby IF   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK  INTERFJORD Arena 11 - 12 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 08:00 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Skive fH 2 Skivehallen B 11 - 8 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 08:00 Rækker Mølle KFUM  -  FIF Håndbold 2 (AFBUD) Skivehallen C 15 - 10 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 08:00 Skive fH 2   -  Skive fH 3  Bråruphallen 14 - 11 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 08:00 FIF Håndbold 2   -  Skive fH 5  Skivehus Hallen 17 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 161A 08:00 Fredericia HK 1   -  IK Sävehof VU4  Resenhallen 16 - 11 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 08:00 KFUM København   -  Fredericia HK 3  Aakjærhallen 11 - 9 
U-11 Dr Pulje 173A 08:00 Løgstør HK 1   -  Skive fH 1  Oddense Hus 23 - 16 
U-15 Dr Pulje 131A 08:00 Skive fH 1   -  Skive fH 3  Vines-Hallen 18 - 4 
U-15 Pi Pulje 121A 08:00 FIF Håndbold 2   -  KFUM København 2  Pers Dæk-Hallen 15 - 5 
U-11 Dr Pulje 175B 08:00 IK Sävehof P2   -  Team Hancock  Ørslevklosterhallen 19 - 3 
U-13 Pi Pulje 141A 08:00 Skive fH 1   -  FIF Håndbold 1  Gymnasiehallen 11 - 18 
U-11 Pi Pulje 162A 08:00 Skive fH 1   -  IK Sävehof PFÖ1  Ballinghallen 14 - 4 
U-13 Dr Pulje 151A 08:00 FIF Håndbold 1   -  HIK  Rønbjerghallen 16 - 14 
U-15 Dr Pulje 134A 08:00 Silkeborg IF 1   -  HØJ 1  Hemhallen 18 - 6 
U-15 Dr Pulje 137B 08:35 Rækker Mølle KFUM   -  KFUM København 2  INTERFJORD Arena 12 - 9 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 08:35 Fjends HK  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Skivehallen B 14 - 18 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 08:35 Rækker Mølle KFUM  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Skivehallen C 5 - 14 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 08:35 FIF Håndbold 3   -  Skive fH 4  Bråruphallen 10 - 6 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 08:35 LRV-Skals   -  VHGH Håndbold  Skivehus Hallen 17 - 4 
U-11 Pi Pulje 161A 08:35 IK Skovbakken 2   -  HIK 1  Resenhallen 12 - 17 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 08:35 IK Skovbakken   -  AG Håndbold 2  Aakjærhallen 17 - 1 
U-11 Dr Pulje 173A 08:35 FIF Håndbold 2   -  IK Sävehof Ö1  Oddense Hus 14 - 25 
U-15 Dr Pulje 131A 08:35 KFUM København 1   -  Skive fH 2  Vines-Hallen 13 - 14 
U-15 Pi Pulje 121A 08:35 Skive fH 2   -  Fredericia HK 1  Pers Dæk-Hallen 10 - 11 
U-11 Dr Pulje 175B 08:35 Flauenskjold IF   -  Fredericia HK 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 10 - 10 
U-13 Pi Pulje 141A 08:35 AG Håndbold 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Gymnasiehallen 10 - 18 
U-11 Pi Pulje 162A 08:35 IK Sävehof VU2   -  AG Håndbold 1  Ballinghallen 9 - 24 
U-13 Dr Pulje 151A 08:35 Gødvad GIF Håndbold 1   -  FIF Håndbold 2  Rønbjerghallen 18 - 12 
U-15 Dr Pulje 134A 08:35 Viking HK   -  FIF Håndbold 3  Hemhallen 22 - 10 
U-15 Pi Pulje 125B 09:10 Regionau. Zürich 2   -  AG Håndbold  Hemhallen 13 - 9 
U-15 Pi Pulje 126B 09:10 Flauenskjold IF   -  Vildbjerg KFUM  INTERFJORD Arena 11 - 4 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 09:10 KFUM København 1  -  Team Hancock Skivehallen B 6 - 26 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 09:10 Fredericia HK  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Skivehallen C 17 - 6 
U-13 Dr Pulje 156B 09:10 LRV-Skals   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM  Bråruphallen 5 - 18 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 09:10 Skive fH 3   -  Løgstør HK 2  Skivehus Hallen 10 - 5 
U-11 Dr Pulje 172A 09:10 Skive fH 2   -  FIF Håndbold 1  Resenhallen 4 - 26 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 09:10 FIF Håndbold 3   -  Nr. Søby IF 2  Aakjærhallen 19 - 9 
U-11 Pi Pulje 168B 09:10 Løgstør HK 3   -  KFUM København  Oddense Hus 11 - 11 
U-15 Pi Pulje 122A 09:10 FIF Håndbold 1   -  KFUM København 1  Vines-Hallen 18 - 6 
U-15 Dr Pulje 132A 09:10 FIF Håndbold 1   -  Løgstør HK 1  Pers Dæk-Hallen 13 - 9 
U-11 Pi Pulje 167B 09:10 Skive fH 6   -  AG Håndbold 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 3 - 26 
U-13 Dr Pulje 152A 09:10 Fredericia HK 1   -  Skive fH 2  Gymnasiehallen 17 - 6 
U-11 Dr Pulje 171A 09:10 HIK 1   -  IK Sävehof Ö2  Ballinghallen 19 - 24 
U-13 Pi Pulje 147B 09:10 Løgstør HK   -  Flauenskjold IF 1  Rønbjerghallen 9 - 11 
U-15 Pi Pulje 126B 09:45 VHGH Håndbold   -  Nr. Søby IF  INTERFJORD Arena 8 - 17 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 09:45 Skjern Håndbold  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Skivehallen B 11 - 14 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 09:45 KFUM København 2  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Skivehallen C 11 - 14 
U-13 Dr Pulje 156B 09:45 Fredericia HK 3   -  KFUM København  Bråruphallen 6 - 19 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 09:45 Bjerringbro FH   -  Nr. Søby IF 2  Skivehus Hallen 11 - 3 
U-11 Dr Pulje 172A 09:45 GOG Håndbold   -  Løgstør HK 2  Resenhallen 24 - 13 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 09:45 Løgstør HK   -  IK Skovbakken  Aakjærhallen 14 - 13 
U-11 Pi Pulje 168B 09:45 Nr. Søby IF 1   -  IK Sävehof VU3  Oddense Hus 2 - 43 
U-15 Pi Pulje 122A 09:45 Regionau. Zürich 3   -  Regionau. Zürich 1  Vines-Hallen 10 - 13 
U-15 Dr Pulje 132A 09:45 Önnereds HK   -  Bjerringbro FH 1  Pers Dæk-Hallen 10 - 15 
U-11 Pi Pulje 167B 09:45 Fredericia HK 2   -  Skive fH 4  Ørslevklosterhallen 6 - 11 
U-13 Dr Pulje 152A 09:45 Gødvad GIF Håndbold 2   -  Skive fH 1  Gymnasiehallen 12 - 24 
U-11 Dr Pulje 171A 09:45 Fredericia HK 1   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM  Ballinghallen 17 - 12 
U-13 Pi Pulje 147B 09:45 Nr. Søby IF   -  Flauenskjold IF 2  Rønbjerghallen 18 - 1 
U-15 Pi Pulje 125B 09:45 HIK 2   -  Bjerringbro FH  Hemhallen 10 - 10 
U-15 Dr Pulje 136B 10:20 Flauenskjold IF   -  HØJ 2  INTERFJORD Arena 18 - 11 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 10:20 Nr. Søby IF  -  Skive fH 2 Skivehallen B 12 - 19 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 10:20 Skive fH 1  -  FIF Håndbold 2 (AFBUD) Skivehallen C 15 - 10 
U-13 Dr Pulje 157B 10:20 Nr. Søby IF 1   -  Skive fH 3  Bråruphallen 24 - 8 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 10:20 IK Sävehof PFÖ3   -  FIF Håndbold 2  Skivehus Hallen 11 - 16 
U-11 Pi Pulje 163A 10:20 IK Sävehof PFÖ2   -  Nr. Søby IF 3  Resenhallen 14 - 18 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 10:20 VHGH Håndbold   -  KFUM København  Aakjærhallen 8 - 13 
U-11 Dr Pulje 176B 10:20 IK Sävehof P1   -  Nr. Søby IF 1  Oddense Hus 16 - 17 
U-15 Dr Pulje 133A 10:20 FIF Håndbold 2   -  Skjern Håndbold  Vines-Hallen 11 - 16 
U-15 Pi Pulje 123A 10:20 HIK 1   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  Pers Dæk-Hallen 18 - 17 
U-11 Dr Pulje 177B 10:20 KFUM København   -  VHGH Håndbold 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 22 - 10 
U-13 Pi Pulje 142A 10:20 FIF Håndbold 2   -  Fredericia HK 2  Gymnasiehallen 16 - 8 
U-11 Pi Pulje 164A 10:20 FIF Håndbold 1   -  IK Sävehof VU1  Ballinghallen 20 - 9 
U-15 Pi Pulje 127B 10:20 FIF Håndbold 3   -  Løgstør HK  Rønbjerghallen 16 - 14 
U-15 Dr Pulje 135B 10:20 Fredericia HK   -  AIK Vejgaard  Hemhallen 18 - 7 
U-15 Dr Pulje 136B 10:55 Løgstør HK 2   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  INTERFJORD Arena 11 - 12 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 10:55 Skive fH  -  Idrætsef. Lægården Skivehallen B 20 - 15 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 10:55 Fredericia HK  -  Team Hancock Skivehallen C 12 - 21 
U-13 Dr Pulje 157B 10:55 AG Håndbold   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK  Bråruphallen 9 - 11 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 10:55 Skive fH 5   -  LRV-Skals  Skivehus Hallen 2 - 9 
U-11 Pi Pulje 163A 10:55 Skive fH 2   -  IK Skovbakken 1  Resenhallen 4 - 13 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 10:55 Fredericia HK 3   -  IK Skovbakken  Aakjærhallen 8 - 20 
U-11 Dr Pulje 176B 10:55 VHGH Håndbold 1   -  Skive fH 3  Oddense Hus 15 - 17 
U-15 Dr Pulje 133A 10:55 Silkeborg IF 2   -  HIK  Vines-Hallen 10 - 19 
U-15 Pi Pulje 123A 10:55 Rækker Mølle KFUM   -  Skive fH 1  Pers Dæk-Hallen 8 - 20 
U-11 Dr Pulje 177B 10:55 Nr. Søby IF 2   -  HIK 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 10 - 27 
U-13 Pi Pulje 142A 10:55 HIK 2   -  HIK 1  Gymnasiehallen 14 - 10 
U-11 Pi Pulje 164A 10:55 HIK 2   -  Løgstør HK 1  Ballinghallen 9 - 17 
U-15 Pi Pulje 127B 10:55 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2   -  Fredericia HK 2  Rønbjerghallen 6 - 22 
U-15 Dr Pulje 135B 10:55 Bjerringbro FH 2   -  AG Håndbold  Hemhallen 13 - 15 
U-15 Dr Pulje 137B 11:30 Rækker Mølle KFUM   -  Nr. Søby IF  INTERFJORD Arena 15 - 13 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 11:30 Bjerringbro FH  -  Fjends HK Skivehallen B 6 - 9 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 11:30 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Skivehallen C 9 - 18 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 11:30 Skive fH 5   -  Skive fH 2  Bråruphallen 2 - 20 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 11:30 AG Håndbold 3   -  Skive fH 3  Skivehus Hallen 6 - 5 
U-11 Pi Pulje 161A 11:30 HIK 1   -  IK Sävehof VU4  Resenhallen 17 - 9 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 11:30 Fredericia HK 2   -  FIF Håndbold 3  Aakjærhallen 9 - 6 
U-11 Dr Pulje 173A 11:30 Løgstør HK 1   -  FIF Håndbold 2  Oddense Hus 33 - 15 
U-15 Dr Pulje 131A 11:30 Skive fH 1   -  KFUM København 1  Vines-Hallen 12 - 7 
U-15 Pi Pulje 121A 11:30 FIF Håndbold 2   -  Skive fH 2  Pers Dæk-Hallen 14 - 18 
U-11 Dr Pulje 175B 11:30 Flauenskjold IF   -  IK Sävehof P2  Ørslevklosterhallen 15 - 8 
U-13 Pi Pulje 141A 11:30 Skive fH 1   -  AG Håndbold 1  Gymnasiehallen 15 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 162A 11:30 Skive fH 1   -  IK Sävehof VU2  Ballinghallen 12 - 8 
U-13 Dr Pulje 151A 11:30 FIF Håndbold 1   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold 1  Rønbjerghallen 13 - 10 
U-15 Dr Pulje 134A 11:30 FIF Håndbold 3   -  HØJ 1  Hemhallen 12 - 13 
U-15 Dr Pulje 137B 12:05 Ledøje-Smørum HK   -  KFUM København 2  INTERFJORD Arena 11 - 6 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 12:05 HAI  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Skivehallen B 11 - 9 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 12:05 Nr. Søby IF  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Skivehallen C 6 - 23 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 12:05 Skive fH 3   -  FIF Håndbold 3  Bråruphallen 8 - 9 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 12:05 Løgstør HK 2   -  Bjerringbro FH  Skivehus Hallen 2 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 161A 12:05 Fredericia HK 1   -  IK Skovbakken 2  Resenhallen 19 - 8 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 12:05 Nr. Søby IF 2   -  Løgstør HK  Aakjærhallen 8 - 14 
U-11 Dr Pulje 173A 12:05 IK Sävehof Ö1   -  Skive fH 1  Oddense Hus 19 - 16 
U-15 Dr Pulje 131A 12:05 Skive fH 2   -  Skive fH 3  Vines-Hallen 7 - 8 
U-15 Pi Pulje 121A 12:05 Fredericia HK 1   -  KFUM København 2  Pers Dæk-Hallen 18 - 4 
U-11 Dr Pulje 175B 12:05 Fredericia HK 2   -  Team Hancock  Ørslevklosterhallen 22 - 10 
U-13 Pi Pulje 141A 12:05 Fredericia HK 1   -  FIF Håndbold 1  Gymnasiehallen 11 - 14 
U-11 Pi Pulje 162A 12:05 AG Håndbold 1   -  IK Sävehof PFÖ1  Ballinghallen 26 - 6 
U-13 Dr Pulje 151A 12:05 FIF Håndbold 2   -  HIK  Rønbjerghallen 11 - 16 
U-15 Dr Pulje 134A 12:05 Silkeborg IF 1   -  Viking HK  Hemhallen 20 - 14 
U-15 Pi Pulje 126B 12:40 Flauenskjold IF   -  VHGH Håndbold  INTERFJORD Arena 7 - 3 
U-13 Dr Pulje 156B 12:40 KFUM København   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM  Skivehallen B 10 - 12 
U-13 Dr Pulje 157B 12:40 Nr. Søby IF 1   -  AG Håndbold  Bråruphallen 22 - 4 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 12:40 VHGH Håndbold   -  IK Sävehof PFÖ3  Skivehus Hallen 5 - 26 
U-11 Dr Pulje 172A 12:40 GOG Håndbold   -  Skive fH 2  Resenhallen 24 - 7 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 12:40 AG Håndbold 2   -  VHGH Håndbold  Aakjærhallen 9 - 5 
U-11 Pi Pulje 168B 12:40 Løgstør HK 3   -  Nr. Søby IF 1  Oddense Hus 17 - 6 
U-15 Pi Pulje 122A 12:40 FIF Håndbold 1   -  Regionau. Zürich 3  Vines-Hallen 12 - 9 
U-15 Dr Pulje 132A 12:40 FIF Håndbold 1   -  Önnereds HK  Pers Dæk-Hallen 15 - 8 
U-11 Pi Pulje 167B 12:40 Skive fH 6   -  Fredericia HK 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 5 - 16 
U-15 Pi Pulje 125B 12:40 AG Håndbold   -  HIK 2  Hemhallen 11 - 13 
U-13 Dr Pulje 152A 12:40 Fredericia HK 1   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold 2  Gymnasiehallen 15 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 171A 12:40 Fredericia HK 1   -  HIK 1  Ballinghallen 6 - 26 
U-13 Pi Pulje 147B 12:40 Løgstør HK   -  Nr. Søby IF  Rønbjerghallen 8 - 7 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 12:40 Skive fH 1  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Skivehallen C 21 - 12 
U-15 Pi Pulje 126B 13:15 Nr. Søby IF   -  Vildbjerg KFUM  INTERFJORD Arena 15 - 5 
U-13 Dr Pulje 156B 13:15 Fredericia HK 3   -  LRV-Skals  Skivehallen B 10 - 12 
U-13 Dr Pulje 157B 13:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK   -  Skive fH 3  Bråruphallen 14 - 16 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 13:15 LRV-Skals   -  FIF Håndbold 2  Skivehus Hallen 7 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 172A 13:15 FIF Håndbold 1   -  Løgstør HK 2  Resenhallen 30 - 13 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 13:15 IK Skovbakken   -  KFUM København  Aakjærhallen 10 - 9 
U-11 Pi Pulje 168B 13:15 IK Sävehof VU3   -  KFUM København  Oddense Hus 26 - 5 
U-15 Pi Pulje 122A 13:15 Regionau. Zürich 1   -  KFUM København 1  Vines-Hallen 9 - 11 
U-15 Dr Pulje 132A 13:15 Bjerringbro FH 1   -  Løgstør HK 1  Pers Dæk-Hallen 14 - 12 
U-11 Pi Pulje 167B 13:15 Skive fH 4   -  AG Håndbold 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 17 - 23 
U-15 Pi Pulje 125B 13:15 Regionau. Zürich 2   -  Bjerringbro FH  Hemhallen 13 - 11 
U-13 Dr Pulje 152A 13:15 Skive fH 1   -  Skive fH 2  Gymnasiehallen 16 - 9 
U-11 Dr Pulje 171A 13:15 IK Sävehof Ö2   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM  Ballinghallen 22 - 13 
U-13 Pi Pulje 147B 13:15 Flauenskjold IF 2   -  Flauenskjold IF 1  Rønbjerghallen 3 - 13 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 13:15 FIF Håndbold 2 (AFBUD)  -  Fredericia HK Skivehallen C 10 - 15 
U-15 Dr Pulje 136B 13:50 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  HØJ 2  INTERFJORD Arena 14 - 11 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 13:50 Nr. Søby IF  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Skivehallen B 9 - 17 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 13:50 Skive fH 4   -  Skive fH 5  Bråruphallen 13 - 5 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 13:50 Nr. Søby IF 2   -  AG Håndbold 3  Skivehus Hallen 8 - 9 
U-11 Pi Pulje 163A 13:50 IK Sävehof PFÖ2   -  Skive fH 2  Resenhallen 15 - 7 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 13:50 IK Skovbakken   -  Fredericia HK 2  Aakjærhallen 6 - 13 
U-11 Dr Pulje 176B 13:50 IK Sävehof P1   -  VHGH Håndbold 1  Oddense Hus 15 - 18 
U-15 Dr Pulje 133A 13:50 FIF Håndbold 2   -  Silkeborg IF 2  Vines-Hallen 24 - 13 
U-15 Pi Pulje 123A 13:50 HIK 1   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM  Pers Dæk-Hallen 13 - 7 
U-11 Dr Pulje 177B 13:50 KFUM København   -  Nr. Søby IF 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 19 - 13 
U-15 Dr Pulje 135B 13:50 Fredericia HK   -  Bjerringbro FH 2  Hemhallen 17 - 16 
U-13 Pi Pulje 142A 13:50 FIF Håndbold 2   -  HIK 2  Gymnasiehallen 12 - 11 
U-11 Pi Pulje 164A 13:50 FIF Håndbold 1   -  HIK 2  Ballinghallen 27 - 8 
U-15 Pi Pulje 127B 13:50 FIF Håndbold 3   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  Rønbjerghallen 17 - 6 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 13:50 KFUM København 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Skivehallen C 12 - 11 
U-15 Dr Pulje 136B 14:25 Løgstør HK 2   -  Flauenskjold IF  INTERFJORD Arena 17 - 11 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 14:25 Skive fH 2  -  KFUM København 1 Skivehallen B 28 - 8 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 14:25 FIF Håndbold 3   -  Skive fH 2  Bråruphallen 10 - 12 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 14:25 Bjerringbro FH   -  Skive fH 3  Skivehus Hallen 11 - 6 
U-11 Pi Pulje 163A 14:25 IK Skovbakken 1   -  Nr. Søby IF 3  Resenhallen 12 - 8 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 14:25 Løgstør HK   -  FIF Håndbold 3  Aakjærhallen 7 - 11 
U-11 Dr Pulje 176B 14:25 Skive fH 3   -  Nr. Søby IF 1  Oddense Hus 20 - 16 
U-15 Dr Pulje 133A 14:25 HIK   -  Skjern Håndbold  Vines-Hallen 12 - 14 
U-15 Pi Pulje 123A 14:25 Skive fH 1   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  Pers Dæk-Hallen 20 - 9 
U-11 Dr Pulje 177B 14:25 HIK 2   -  VHGH Håndbold 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 29 - 18 
U-15 Dr Pulje 135B 14:25 AIK Vejgaard   -  AG Håndbold  Hemhallen 6 - 24 
U-13 Pi Pulje 142A 14:25 HIK 1   -  Fredericia HK 2  Gymnasiehallen 15 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 164A 14:25 Løgstør HK 1   -  IK Sävehof VU1  Ballinghallen 13 - 8 
U-15 Pi Pulje 127B 14:25 Fredericia HK 2   -  Løgstør HK  Rønbjerghallen 11 - 15 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 14:25 Nr. Søby IF  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Skivehallen C 9 - 14 
U-15 Dr Pulje 137B 15:00 Rækker Mølle KFUM   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK  INTERFJORD Arena 14 - 13 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 15:00 Skjern Håndbold  -  Team Hancock Skivehallen B 15 - 15 
U-13 Dr Pulje 157B 15:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK   -  Nr. Søby IF 1  Bråruphallen 12 - 26 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 15:00 VHGH Håndbold   -  Skive fH 5  Skivehus Hallen 8 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 161A 15:00 HIK 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Resenhallen 17 - 18 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 15:00 AG Håndbold 2   -  Fredericia HK 3  Aakjærhallen 10 - 6 
U-11 Dr Pulje 173A 15:00 IK Sävehof Ö1   -  Løgstør HK 1  Oddense Hus 22 - 34 
U-15 Dr Pulje 131A 15:00 Skive fH 2   -  Skive fH 1  Vines-Hallen 9 - 15 
U-15 Pi Pulje 121A 15:00 Fredericia HK 1   -  FIF Håndbold 2  Pers Dæk-Hallen 13 - 17 
U-11 Dr Pulje 175B 15:00 IK Sävehof P2   -  Fredericia HK 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 10 - 16 
U-13 Pi Pulje 141A 15:00 Fredericia HK 1   -  Skive fH 1  Gymnasiehallen 18 - 10 
U-11 Pi Pulje 162A 15:00 AG Håndbold 1   -  Skive fH 1  Ballinghallen 17 - 9 
U-13 Dr Pulje 151A 15:00 FIF Håndbold 2   -  FIF Håndbold 1  Rønbjerghallen 12 - 19 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 15:00 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Fredericia HK Skivehallen C 22 - 11 
U-15 Dr Pulje 134A 15:00 HØJ 1   -  Viking HK  Hemhallen 11 - 11 
U-15 Dr Pulje 137B 15:35 KFUM København 2   -  Nr. Søby IF  INTERFJORD Arena 18 - 13 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 15:35 HAI  -  Fjends HK Skivehallen B 21 - 16 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 15:35 Skive fH 4   -  Skive fH 3  Bråruphallen 10 - 11 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 15:35 IK Sävehof PFÖ3   -  LRV-Skals  Skivehus Hallen 7 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 161A 15:35 IK Sävehof VU4   -  IK Skovbakken 2  Resenhallen 14 - 14 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 15:35 VHGH Håndbold   -  IK Skovbakken  Aakjærhallen 4 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 173A 15:35 Skive fH 1   -  FIF Håndbold 2  Oddense Hus 19 - 17 
U-15 Dr Pulje 131A 15:35 Skive fH 3   -  KFUM København 1  Vines-Hallen 12 - 16 
U-15 Pi Pulje 121A 15:35 KFUM København 2   -  Skive fH 2  Pers Dæk-Hallen 6 - 18 
U-11 Dr Pulje 175B 15:35 Team Hancock   -  Flauenskjold IF  Ørslevklosterhallen 12 - 13 
U-13 Pi Pulje 141A 15:35 FIF Håndbold 1   -  AG Håndbold 1  Gymnasiehallen 15 - 10 
U-11 Pi Pulje 162A 15:35 IK Sävehof PFÖ1   -  IK Sävehof VU2  Ballinghallen 5 - 16 
U-13 Dr Pulje 151A 15:35 HIK   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold 1  Rønbjerghallen 18 - 19 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 15:35 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Team Hancock Skivehallen C 17 - 17 
U-15 Dr Pulje 134A 15:35 FIF Håndbold 3   -  Silkeborg IF 1  Hemhallen 13 - 22 
U-15 Pi Pulje 125B 16:10 HIK 2   -  Regionau. Zürich 2  Hemhallen 8 - 8 
U-15 Pi Pulje 126B 16:10 Nr. Søby IF   -  Flauenskjold IF  INTERFJORD Arena 9 - 5 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 16:10 FIF Håndbold 2  -  Skive fH Skivehallen B 17 - 13 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 16:10 Skive fH 5   -  FIF Håndbold 3  Bråruphallen 1 - 10 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 16:10 Nr. Søby IF 2   -  Løgstør HK 2  Skivehus Hallen 5 - 8 
U-11 Dr Pulje 172A 16:10 FIF Håndbold 1   -  GOG Håndbold  Resenhallen 19 - 26 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 16:10 IK Skovbakken   -  Nr. Søby IF 2  Aakjærhallen 13 - 6 
U-11 Pi Pulje 168B 16:10 IK Sävehof VU3   -  Løgstør HK 3  Oddense Hus 23 - 6 
U-15 Pi Pulje 122A 16:10 Regionau. Zürich 1   -  FIF Håndbold 1  Vines-Hallen 9 - 16 
U-15 Dr Pulje 132A 16:10 Bjerringbro FH 1   -  FIF Håndbold 1  Pers Dæk-Hallen 12 - 14 
U-11 Pi Pulje 167B 16:10 Skive fH 4   -  Skive fH 6  Ørslevklosterhallen 23 - 10 
U-13 Dr Pulje 152A 16:10 Skive fH 1   -  Fredericia HK 1  Gymnasiehallen 7 - 9 
U-11 Dr Pulje 171A 16:10 IK Sävehof Ö2   -  Fredericia HK 1  Ballinghallen 22 - 9 
U-13 Pi Pulje 147B 16:10 Flauenskjold IF 2   -  Løgstør HK  Rønbjerghallen 5 - 10 
U-13 Dr Pulje 156B 16:10 KFUM København   -  LRV-Skals  Skivehallen C 18 - 6 
U-15 Pi Pulje 126B 16:45 Vildbjerg KFUM   -  VHGH Håndbold  INTERFJORD Arena 7 - 10 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 16:45 Bjerringbro FH  -  Idrætsef. Lægården Skivehallen B 14 - 11 
U-13 Dr Pulje 157B 16:45 Skive fH 3   -  AG Håndbold  Bråruphallen 14 - 8 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 16:45 AG Håndbold 3   -  Bjerringbro FH  Skivehus Hallen 5 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 172A 16:45 Løgstør HK 2   -  Skive fH 2  Resenhallen 23 - 14 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 16:45 Fredericia HK 2   -  Løgstør HK  Aakjærhallen 10 - 10 
U-11 Pi Pulje 168B 16:45 KFUM København   -  Nr. Søby IF 1  Oddense Hus 18 - 2 
U-15 Pi Pulje 122A 16:45 KFUM København 1   -  Regionau. Zürich 3  Vines-Hallen 8 - 12 
U-15 Dr Pulje 132A 16:45 Løgstør HK 1   -  Önnereds HK  Pers Dæk-Hallen 14 - 15 
U-11 Pi Pulje 167B 16:45 AG Håndbold 2   -  Fredericia HK 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 16 - 4 
U-13 Dr Pulje 152A 16:45 Skive fH 2   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold 2  Gymnasiehallen 15 - 14 
U-11 Dr Pulje 171A 16:45 Rækker Mølle KFUM   -  HIK 1  Ballinghallen 10 - 37 
U-13 Pi Pulje 147B 16:45 Flauenskjold IF 1   -  Nr. Søby IF  Rønbjerghallen 11 - 6 
U-15 Pi Pulje 125B 16:45 Bjerringbro FH   -  AG Håndbold  Hemhallen 7 - 17 
U-13 Dr Pulje 156B 16:45 Fredericia HK 3   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM  Skivehallen C 6 - 18 
U-15 Dr Pulje 135B 17:20 Fredericia HK   -  AG Håndbold  Hemhallen 18 - 15 
U-15 Dr Pulje 136B 17:20 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Flauenskjold IF  INTERFJORD Arena 14 - 9 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 17:20 Skive fH 4   -  Skive fH 2  Bråruphallen 6 - 23 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 17:20 FIF Håndbold 2   -  VHGH Håndbold  Skivehus Hallen 17 - 4 
U-11 Pi Pulje 163A 17:20 IK Skovbakken 1   -  IK Sävehof PFÖ2  Resenhallen 11 - 8 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 17:20 AG Håndbold 2   -  KFUM København  Aakjærhallen 4 - 12 
U-11 Dr Pulje 176B 17:20 Skive fH 3   -  IK Sävehof P1  Oddense Hus 17 - 14 
U-15 Dr Pulje 133A 17:20 HIK   -  FIF Håndbold 2  Vines-Hallen 10 - 19 
U-15 Pi Pulje 123A 17:20 Skive fH 1   -  HIK 1  Pers Dæk-Hallen 16 - 11 
U-11 Dr Pulje 177B 17:20 HIK 2   -  KFUM København  Ørslevklosterhallen 14 - 16 
U-13 Pi Pulje 142A 17:20 HIK 1   -  FIF Håndbold 2  Gymnasiehallen 8 - 15 
U-11 Pi Pulje 164A 17:20 Løgstør HK 1   -  FIF Håndbold 1  Ballinghallen 7 - 21 
U-15 Pi Pulje 127B 17:20 Fredericia HK 2   -  FIF Håndbold 3  Rønbjerghallen 9 - 17 
U-13 Pi Pulje 145B 17:20 Fredericia HK 3   -  VHGH Håndbold  Skivehallen B 11 - 9 
U-15 Dr Pulje 136B 17:20 Løgstør HK 2   -  HØJ 2  Skivehallen C 16 - 12 
U-15 Dr Pulje 135B 17:55 AIK Vejgaard   -  Bjerringbro FH 2  Hemhallen 6 - 21 
U-13 Pi Pulje 146B 17:55 Skive fH 3   -  Skive fH 5  Bråruphallen 22 - 0 
U-11 Pi Pulje 165B 17:55 Skive fH 5   -  IK Sävehof PFÖ3  Skivehus Hallen 8 - 15 
U-11 Pi Pulje 163A 17:55 Nr. Søby IF 3   -  Skive fH 2  Resenhallen 6 - 9 
U-11 Dr Pulje 176B 17:55 Nr. Søby IF 1   -  VHGH Håndbold 1  Oddense Hus 19 - 15 
U-15 Dr Pulje 133A 17:55 Skjern Håndbold   -  Silkeborg IF 2  Vines-Hallen 17 - 9 
U-15 Pi Pulje 123A 17:55 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1   -  Rækker Mølle KFUM  Pers Dæk-Hallen 13 - 7 
U-11 Dr Pulje 177B 17:55 VHGH Håndbold 2   -  Nr. Søby IF 2  Ørslevklosterhallen 9 - 10 
U-13 Pi Pulje 142A 17:55 Fredericia HK 2   -  HIK 2  Gymnasiehallen 10 - 17 
U-11 Pi Pulje 164A 17:55 IK Sävehof VU1   -  HIK 2  Ballinghallen 11 - 3 
U-15 Pi Pulje 127B 17:55 Løgstør HK   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  Rønbjerghallen 18 - 7 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 17:55 Nr. Søby IF 2   -  Fredericia HK 2  Aakjærhallen 5 - 18 
U-13 Dr Pulje 155B 18:30 IK Skovbakken   -  FIF Håndbold 3  Bråruphallen 9 - 16 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 18:30 Skive fH 3   -  Nr. Søby IF 2  Skivehus Hallen 7 - 4 
U-11 Pi Pulje 166B 18:30 Løgstør HK 2   -  AG Håndbold 3  Resenhallen 10 - 10