Website powered by

Fixtures List Fre 07.04.2023

Fixtures List
Class Group Day Zeit Team Hal Ergebnis
U-15 Dr Pulje 32 08:00 Skive fH 3  -  FIF Håndbold 1 INTERFJORD Arena 11 - 30 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 08:00 Fredericia HK  -  Skive fH 1 Skivehallen B 16 - 19 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 08:00 KFUM København 1  -  Nr. Søby IF Skivehallen C 18 - 13 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 08:00 Fredericia HK 3  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold 2 Bråruphallen 5 - 28 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 08:00 IK Sävehof VU2  -  Skive fH 5 Skivehus Hallen 27 - 1 
U-11 Pi Pulje 63 08:00 Nr. Søby IF 2  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Resenhallen 7 - 15 
U-13 Pi Pulje 43 08:00 AG Håndbold 2  -  Løgstør HK Aakjærhallen 6 - 9 
U-11 Pi Pulje 66 08:00 Fredericia HK 2  -  Løgstør HK 3 Oddense Hus 9 - 11 
U-15 Dr Pulje 34 08:00 HØJ 2  -  KFUM København 2 Pers Dæk-Hallen 18 - 16 
U-11 Dr Pulje 74 08:00 Skive fH 3  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Ørslevklosterhallen 11 - 20 
U-15 Pi Pulje 21 08:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  Flauenskjold IF Hemhallen 4 - 10 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 08:00 FIF Håndbold 3  -  Fredericia HK 3 Gymnasiehallen 9 - 6 
U-11 Dr Pulje 71 08:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Nr. Søby IF 2 Ballinghallen 15 - 8 
U-13 Dr Pulje 52 08:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Løgstør HK Rønbjerghallen 20 - 6 
U-15 Dr Pulje 31 08:00 Fredericia HK  -  Skive fH 1 Vines-Hallen 5 - 27 
U-15 Dr Pulje 32 08:35 AIK Vejgaard  -  Silkeborg IF 2 INTERFJORD Arena 8 - 20 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 08:35 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Skivehallen B 6 - 17 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 08:35 Team Hancock  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Skivehallen C 9 - 16 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 08:35 AG Håndbold  -  Nr. Søby IF 2 Bråruphallen 13 - 8 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 08:35 AG Håndbold 3  -  Fredericia HK 1 Skivehus Hallen 3 - 28 
U-11 Pi Pulje 63 08:35 IK Sävehof PFÖ1  -  IK Skovbakken 2 Resenhallen 11 - 14 
U-13 Pi Pulje 43 08:35 Skive fH 2  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Aakjærhallen 9 - 22 
U-11 Pi Pulje 66 08:35 Skive fH 2  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Oddense Hus 3 - 13 
U-15 Dr Pulje 34 08:35 Skjern Håndbold  -  Silkeborg IF 1 Pers Dæk-Hallen 6 - 19 
U-11 Dr Pulje 74 08:35 Rækker Mølle KFUM  -  Team Hancock Ørslevklosterhallen 20 - 22 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 08:35 KFUM København  -  Skive fH 1 Gymnasiehallen 9 - 16 
U-11 Dr Pulje 71 08:35 FIF Håndbold 2  -  IK Sävehof P1 Ballinghallen 18 - 14 
U-13 Dr Pulje 52 08:35 Skive fH 3  -  HIK Rønbjerghallen 3 - 32 
U-15 Dr Pulje 31 08:35 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  FIF Håndbold 3 Vines-Hallen 14 - 13 
U-15 Pi Pulje 21 08:35 FIF Håndbold 2  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Hemhallen 17 - 12 
U-15 Pi Pulje 26 09:10 Fredericia HK 2  -  HIK 2 INTERFJORD Arena 15 - 9 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 09:10 KFUM København 2  -  FIF Håndbold 2 (AFBUD) Skivehallen B 15 - 10 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 09:10 Skjern Håndbold  -  Skive fH 2 Skivehallen C 16 - 14 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 09:10 Flauenskjold IF 1  -  IK Skovbakken Bråruphallen 4 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 09:10 Bjerringbro FH  -  IK Sävehof PFÖ3 Skivehus Hallen 12 - 4 
U-11 Pi Pulje 67 09:10 KFUM København  -  Skive fH 4 Resenhallen 12 - 15 
U-13 Dr Pulje 53 09:10 Nr. Søby IF 1  -  FIF Håndbold 3 Aakjærhallen 11 - 18 
U-11 Dr Pulje 75 09:10 KFUM København  -  Løgstør HK 1 Oddense Hus 9 - 22 
U-15 Dr Pulje 36 09:10 KFUM København 1  -  Løgstør HK 2 Vines-Hallen 16 - 13 
U-15 Pi Pulje 23 09:10 AG Håndbold  -  Fredericia HK 1 Pers Dæk-Hallen 7 - 11 
U-11 Pi Pulje 64 09:10 VHGH Håndbold  -  IK Sävehof VU4 Ørslevklosterhallen 5 - 17 
U-15 Dr Pulje 37 09:10 Nr. Søby IF  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Hemhallen 9 - 19 
U-13 Dr Pulje 54 09:10 Fredericia HK 2  -  KFUM København Gymnasiehallen 10 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 65 09:10 HIK 2  -  Nr. Søby IF 1 Ballinghallen 19 - 2 
U-13 Pi Pulje 44 09:10 Fredericia HK 2  -  HIK 1 Rønbjerghallen 10 - 14 
U-15 Pi Pulje 26 09:45 Skive fH 1  -  Regionau. Zürich 3 INTERFJORD Arena 21 - 17 
U-13 Dr Pulje 55 09:45 FIF Håndbold 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Skivehallen B 21 - 9 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 09:45 Skive fH  -  HAI Skivehallen C 8 - 18 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 09:45 AG Håndbold 1  -  Skive fH 3 Bråruphallen 13 - 4 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 09:45 Løgstør HK 2  -  Skive fH 1 Skivehus Hallen 3 - 14 
U-11 Pi Pulje 67 09:45 IK Sävehof VU1  -  IK Skovbakken 1 Resenhallen 9 - 14 
U-13 Dr Pulje 53 09:45 IK Skovbakken  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold 1 Aakjærhallen 10 - 27 
U-11 Dr Pulje 75 09:45 Flauenskjold IF  -  IK Sävehof Ö2 Oddense Hus 10 - 21 
U-15 Dr Pulje 36 09:45 Bjerringbro FH 1  -  Flauenskjold IF Vines-Hallen 23 - 12 
U-15 Pi Pulje 23 09:45 KFUM København 1  -  Nr. Søby IF Pers Dæk-Hallen 15 - 3 
U-11 Pi Pulje 64 09:45 AG Håndbold 1  -  Skive fH 3 Ørslevklosterhallen 22 - 2 
U-15 Dr Pulje 37 09:45 Viking HK  -  HIK Hemhallen 12 - 15 
U-13 Dr Pulje 54 09:45 Skive fH 1  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Gymnasiehallen 16 - 11 
U-11 Pi Pulje 65 09:45 IK Sävehof PFÖ2  -  Skive fH 6 Ballinghallen 21 - 2 
U-13 Pi Pulje 44 09:45 Skive fH 4  -  VHGH Håndbold Rønbjerghallen 4 - 8 
U-15 Pi Pulje 22 10:20 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  Regionau. Zürich 2 Hemhallen 23 - 10 
U-15 Dr Pulje 33 10:20 Løgstør HK 1  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM INTERFJORD Arena 20 - 8 
U-13 Dr Pulje 55 10:20 Skive fH 2  -  LRV-Skals Skivehallen B 19 - 5 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 10:20 Idrætsef. Lægården  -  Fjends HK Skivehallen C 8 - 7 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 10:20 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Fredericia HK 3 Bråruphallen 33 - 2 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 10:20 LRV-Skals  -  IK Sävehof VU2 Skivehus Hallen 1 - 20 
U-11 Dr Pulje 72 10:20 IK Sävehof P2  -  VHGH Håndbold 2 Resenhallen 18 - 7 
U-13 Pi Pulje 45 10:20 Fredericia HK 1  -  HIK 2 Aakjærhallen 14 - 12 
U-11 Pi Pulje 68 10:20 AG Håndbold 2  -  Løgstør HK 1 Oddense Hus 10 - 16 
U-15 Pi Pulje 24 10:20 Bjerringbro FH  -  KFUM København 2 Vines-Hallen 9 - 10 
U-15 Dr Pulje 35 10:20 AG Håndbold  -  Skive fH 2 Pers Dæk-Hallen 9 - 25 
U-11 Dr Pulje 76 10:20 HIK 2  -  Skive fH 2 Ørslevklosterhallen 11 - 15 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 10:20 Fredericia HK 3  -  KFUM København Gymnasiehallen 5 - 15 
U-11 Dr Pulje 73 10:20 HIK 1  -  Løgstør HK 2 Ballinghallen 22 - 17 
U-15 Pi Pulje 25 10:20 HIK 1  -  Skive fH 2 Rønbjerghallen 16 - 10 
U-15 Pi Pulje 22 10:55 Løgstør HK  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Hemhallen 11 - 22 
U-15 Dr Pulje 33 10:55 FIF Håndbold 2  -  Önnereds HK INTERFJORD Arena 13 - 8 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 10:55 Fredericia HK  -  Nr. Søby IF Skivehallen B 18 - 5 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 10:55 Bjerringbro FH  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Skivehallen C 8 - 11 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 10:55 Gødvad GIF Håndbold 2  -  AG Håndbold Bråruphallen 23 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 10:55 Skive fH 5  -  AG Håndbold 3 Skivehus Hallen 7 - 11 
U-11 Dr Pulje 72 10:55 GOG Håndbold  -  Skive fH 1 Resenhallen 23 - 5 
U-13 Pi Pulje 45 10:55 Skive fH 5  -  Flauenskjold IF 2 Aakjærhallen 6 - 8 
U-11 Pi Pulje 68 10:55 Nr. Søby IF 3  -  IK Sävehof VU3 Oddense Hus 16 - 15 
U-15 Pi Pulje 24 10:55 Regionau. Zürich 1  -  Vildbjerg KFUM Vines-Hallen 27 - 5 
U-15 Dr Pulje 35 10:55 HØJ 1  -  Bjerringbro FH 2 Pers Dæk-Hallen 14 - 11 
U-11 Dr Pulje 76 10:55 IK Sävehof Ö1  -  VHGH Håndbold 1 Ørslevklosterhallen 27 - 11 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 10:55 Nr. Søby IF  -  FIF Håndbold 3 Gymnasiehallen 8 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 73 10:55 Fredericia HK 2  -  Nr. Søby IF 1 Ballinghallen 22 - 15 
U-15 Pi Pulje 25 10:55 FIF Håndbold 3  -  VHGH Håndbold Rønbjerghallen 23 - 6 
U-15 Pi Pulje 21 11:30 Rækker Mølle KFUM  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 Hemhallen 18 - 6 
U-15 Dr Pulje 32 11:30 Skive fH 3  -  AIK Vejgaard INTERFJORD Arena 21 - 14 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 11:30 Team Hancock  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Skivehallen B 17 - 14 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 11:30 FIF Håndbold 1  -  KFUM København 1 Skivehallen C 21 - 4 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 11:30 FIF Håndbold 2  -  Flauenskjold IF 1 Bråruphallen 15 - 5 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 11:30 HIK 1  -  Bjerringbro FH Skivehus Hallen 17 - 6 
U-11 Pi Pulje 63 11:30 Nr. Søby IF 2  -  IK Sävehof PFÖ1 Resenhallen 5 - 10 
U-13 Pi Pulje 43 11:30 AG Håndbold 2  -  Skive fH 2 Aakjærhallen 10 - 22 
U-11 Pi Pulje 66 11:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Skive fH 2 Oddense Hus 9 - 16 
U-15 Dr Pulje 34 11:30 Silkeborg IF 1  -  KFUM København 2 Pers Dæk-Hallen 19 - 2 
U-11 Dr Pulje 74 11:30 Skive fH 3  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Ørslevklosterhallen 17 - 22 
U-13 Dr Pulje 54 11:30 Fredericia HK 2  -  Skive fH 1 Gymnasiehallen 12 - 18 
U-11 Dr Pulje 71 11:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Ballinghallen 13 - 12 
U-13 Dr Pulje 52 11:30 Fredericia HK 1  -  Skive fH 3 Rønbjerghallen 28 - 2 
U-15 Dr Pulje 31 11:30 FIF Håndbold 3  -  Skive fH 1 Vines-Hallen 7 - 28 
U-15 Dr Pulje 32 12:05 Silkeborg IF 2  -  FIF Håndbold 1 INTERFJORD Arena 8 - 20 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 12:05 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Skivehallen B 6 - 18 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 12:05 Skive fH 2  -  Team Hancock Skivehallen C 11 - 16 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 12:05 IK Skovbakken  -  AG Håndbold 1 Bråruphallen 9 - 18 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 12:05 IK Sävehof PFÖ3  -  Løgstør HK 2 Skivehus Hallen 13 - 6 
U-11 Pi Pulje 63 12:05 IK Skovbakken 2  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Resenhallen 15 - 12 
U-13 Pi Pulje 43 12:05 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Løgstør HK Aakjærhallen 26 - 6 
U-11 Pi Pulje 66 12:05 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Løgstør HK 3 Oddense Hus 21 - 4 
U-15 Dr Pulje 34 12:05 HØJ 2  -  Skjern Håndbold Pers Dæk-Hallen 7 - 23 
U-11 Dr Pulje 74 12:05 Team Hancock  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Ørslevklosterhallen 10 - 30 
U-13 Dr Pulje 54 12:05 Rækker Mølle KFUM  -  KFUM København Gymnasiehallen 20 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 71 12:05 IK Sävehof P1  -  Nr. Søby IF 2 Ballinghallen 17 - 13 
U-13 Dr Pulje 52 12:05 HIK  -  Løgstør HK Rønbjerghallen 22 - 8 
U-15 Dr Pulje 31 12:05 Fredericia HK  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Vines-Hallen 19 - 14 
U-15 Pi Pulje 21 12:05 FIF Håndbold 2  -  Flauenskjold IF Hemhallen 21 - 4 
U-15 Pi Pulje 26 12:40 Fredericia HK 2  -  Skive fH 1 INTERFJORD Arena 11 - 17 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 12:40 Rækker Mølle KFUM  -  Fredericia HK Skivehallen B 11 - 11 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 12:40 Nr. Søby IF  -  Skjern Håndbold Skivehallen C 13 - 18 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 12:40 Nr. Søby IF 2  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Bråruphallen 2 - 37 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 12:40 Fredericia HK 1  -  LRV-Skals Skivehus Hallen 25 - 11 
U-11 Pi Pulje 67 12:40 KFUM København  -  IK Sävehof VU1 Resenhallen 4 - 12 
U-13 Dr Pulje 53 12:40 Nr. Søby IF 1  -  IK Skovbakken Aakjærhallen 19 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 75 12:40 KFUM København  -  Flauenskjold IF Oddense Hus 20 - 14 
U-15 Dr Pulje 36 12:40 KFUM København 1  -  Bjerringbro FH 1 Vines-Hallen 16 - 16 
U-15 Pi Pulje 23 12:40 AG Håndbold  -  KFUM København 1 Pers Dæk-Hallen 13 - 20 
U-11 Pi Pulje 64 12:40 AG Håndbold 1  -  VHGH Håndbold Ørslevklosterhallen 28 - 2 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 12:40 Skive fH 1  -  Nr. Søby IF Gymnasiehallen 27 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 65 12:40 HIK 2  -  IK Sävehof PFÖ2 Ballinghallen 9 - 19 
U-13 Pi Pulje 44 12:40 Fredericia HK 2  -  Skive fH 4 Rønbjerghallen 9 - 4 
U-15 Dr Pulje 37 12:40 HIK  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Hemhallen 19 - 12 
U-15 Pi Pulje 26 13:15 Regionau. Zürich 3  -  HIK 2 INTERFJORD Arena 17 - 4 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 13:15 FIF Håndbold 2 (AFBUD)  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Skivehallen B 10 - 15 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 13:15 Fjends HK  -  Skive fH Skivehallen C 15 - 10 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 13:15 AG Håndbold  -  Fredericia HK 3 Bråruphallen 10 - 13 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 13:15 AG Håndbold 3  -  IK Sävehof VU2 Skivehus Hallen 2 - 17 
U-11 Pi Pulje 67 13:15 IK Skovbakken 1  -  Skive fH 4 Resenhallen 18 - 8 
U-13 Dr Pulje 53 13:15 Gødvad GIF Håndbold 1  -  FIF Håndbold 3 Aakjærhallen 19 - 13 
U-11 Dr Pulje 75 13:15 IK Sävehof Ö2  -  Løgstør HK 1 Oddense Hus 22 - 34 
U-15 Dr Pulje 36 13:15 Flauenskjold IF  -  Løgstør HK 2 Vines-Hallen 13 - 16 
U-15 Pi Pulje 23 13:15 Nr. Søby IF  -  Fredericia HK 1 Pers Dæk-Hallen 10 - 19 
U-11 Pi Pulje 64 13:15 IK Sävehof VU4  -  Skive fH 3 Ørslevklosterhallen 17 - 8 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 13:15 KFUM København  -  FIF Håndbold 3 Gymnasiehallen 15 - 9 
U-11 Pi Pulje 65 13:15 Skive fH 6  -  Nr. Søby IF 1 Ballinghallen 21 - 6 
U-13 Pi Pulje 44 13:15 VHGH Håndbold  -  HIK 1 Rønbjerghallen 4 - 18 
U-15 Dr Pulje 37 13:15 Nr. Søby IF  -  Viking HK Hemhallen 14 - 19 
U-15 Pi Pulje 22 13:50 Løgstør HK  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 Hemhallen 6 - 13 
U-13 Dr Pulje 55 13:50 Skive fH 2  -  FIF Håndbold 2 INTERFJORD Arena 17 - 17 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 13:50 Skive fH 1  -  KFUM København 2 Skivehallen B 14 - 11 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 13:50 FIF Håndbold 2  -  Idrætsef. Lægården Skivehallen C 16 - 11 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 13:50 Skive fH 3  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Bråruphallen 6 - 14 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 13:50 Skive fH 1  -  HIK 1 Skivehus Hallen 22 - 18 
U-11 Dr Pulje 72 13:50 GOG Håndbold  -  IK Sävehof P2 Resenhallen 32 - 13 
U-13 Pi Pulje 45 13:50 Fredericia HK 1  -  Skive fH 5 Aakjærhallen 27 - 0 
U-11 Pi Pulje 68 13:50 AG Håndbold 2  -  Nr. Søby IF 3 Oddense Hus 14 - 18 
U-15 Pi Pulje 24 13:50 Bjerringbro FH  -  Regionau. Zürich 1 Vines-Hallen 5 - 26 
U-15 Dr Pulje 35 13:50 AG Håndbold  -  HØJ 1 Pers Dæk-Hallen 15 - 22 
U-11 Dr Pulje 76 13:50 HIK 2  -  IK Sävehof Ö1 Ørslevklosterhallen 26 - 28 
U-13 Dr Pulje 54 13:50 Rækker Mølle KFUM  -  Fredericia HK 2 Gymnasiehallen 9 - 9 
U-11 Dr Pulje 73 13:50 HIK 1  -  Fredericia HK 2 Ballinghallen 25 - 13 
U-15 Pi Pulje 25 13:50 HIK 1  -  FIF Håndbold 3 Rønbjerghallen 18 - 7 
U-15 Pi Pulje 22 14:25 Regionau. Zürich 2  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Hemhallen 6 - 25 
U-13 Dr Pulje 55 14:25 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  LRV-Skals INTERFJORD Arena 14 - 13 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 14:25 HAI  -  Bjerringbro FH Skivehallen C 24 - 8 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 14:25 AG Håndbold 1  -  Flauenskjold IF 1 Bråruphallen 17 - 7 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 14:25 Løgstør HK 2  -  Bjerringbro FH Skivehus Hallen 5 - 11 
U-11 Dr Pulje 72 14:25 VHGH Håndbold 2  -  Skive fH 1 Resenhallen 6 - 26 
U-13 Pi Pulje 45 14:25 Flauenskjold IF 2  -  HIK 2 Aakjærhallen 0 - 16 
U-11 Pi Pulje 68 14:25 IK Sävehof VU3  -  Løgstør HK 1 Oddense Hus 19 - 20 
U-15 Pi Pulje 24 14:25 Vildbjerg KFUM  -  KFUM København 2 Vines-Hallen 7 - 12 
U-15 Dr Pulje 35 14:25 Bjerringbro FH 2  -  Skive fH 2 Pers Dæk-Hallen 11 - 12 
U-11 Dr Pulje 76 14:25 VHGH Håndbold 1  -  Skive fH 2 Ørslevklosterhallen 21 - 24 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 14:25 Skive fH 1  -  Fredericia HK 3 Gymnasiehallen 22 - 6 
U-11 Dr Pulje 73 14:25 Nr. Søby IF 1  -  Løgstør HK 2 Ballinghallen 14 - 21 
U-15 Pi Pulje 25 14:25 VHGH Håndbold  -  Skive fH 2 Rønbjerghallen 10 - 19 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 14:25 Rækker Mølle KFUM  -  Fredericia HK Skivehallen B 15 - 21 
U-15 Dr Pulje 33 15:00 Løgstør HK 1  -  FIF Håndbold 2 INTERFJORD Arena 16 - 14 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 15:00 Team Hancock  -  Nr. Søby IF Skivehallen C 15 - 14 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 15:00 Nr. Søby IF 2  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold 2 Bråruphallen 1 - 26 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 15:00 Fredericia HK 1  -  Skive fH 5 Skivehus Hallen 27 - 4 
U-11 Pi Pulje 63 15:00 IK Skovbakken 2  -  Nr. Søby IF 2 Resenhallen 13 - 8 
U-13 Pi Pulje 43 15:00 FIF Håndbold 1  -  AG Håndbold 2 Aakjærhallen 25 - 6 
U-11 Pi Pulje 66 15:00 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Fredericia HK 2 Oddense Hus 36 - 7 
U-15 Dr Pulje 34 15:00 Silkeborg IF 1  -  HØJ 2 Pers Dæk-Hallen 29 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 74 15:00 Team Hancock  -  Skive fH 3 Ørslevklosterhallen 18 - 22 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 15:00 Nr. Søby IF  -  KFUM København Gymnasiehallen 8 - 18 
U-11 Dr Pulje 71 15:00 IK Sävehof P1  -  Fredericia HK 1 Ballinghallen 11 - 15 
U-13 Dr Pulje 52 15:00 HIK  -  Fredericia HK 1 Rønbjerghallen 13 - 15 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 15:00 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Team Hancock Skivehallen B 25 - 11 
U-15 Dr Pulje 31 15:00 FIF Håndbold 3  -  Fredericia HK Vines-Hallen 19 - 15 
U-15 Pi Pulje 21 15:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Hemhallen 7 - 26 
U-15 Dr Pulje 33 15:35 Önnereds HK  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM INTERFJORD Arena 14 - 12 
U-17 Dr Pulje 11 15:35 KFUM København 1  -  Skjern Håndbold Skivehallen C 8 - 21 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 15:35 LRV-Skals  -  AG Håndbold 3 Skivehus Hallen 11 - 5 
U-11 Pi Pulje 63 15:35 FIF Håndbold 2  -  IK Sävehof PFÖ1 Resenhallen 17 - 19 
U-13 Pi Pulje 43 15:35 Løgstør HK  -  Skive fH 2 Aakjærhallen 7 - 16 
U-11 Pi Pulje 66 15:35 Løgstør HK 3  -  Skive fH 2 Oddense Hus 8 - 18 
U-15 Dr Pulje 34 15:35 KFUM København 2  -  Skjern Håndbold Pers Dæk-Hallen 11 - 24 
U-11 Dr Pulje 74 15:35 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Ørslevklosterhallen 34 - 13 
U-13 Dr Pulje 54 15:35 KFUM København  -  Skive fH 1 Gymnasiehallen 10 - 20 
U-11 Dr Pulje 71 15:35 Nr. Søby IF 2  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Ballinghallen 10 - 18 
U-13 Dr Pulje 52 15:35 Løgstør HK  -  Skive fH 3 Rønbjerghallen 20 - 8 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 15:35 FIF Håndbold 1  -  AG Håndbold Bråruphallen 29 - 6 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 15:35 Nr. Søby IF  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Skivehallen B 4 - 12 
U-15 Dr Pulje 31 15:35 Skive fH 1  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Vines-Hallen 26 - 7 
U-15 Pi Pulje 21 15:35 Flauenskjold IF  -  Rækker Mølle KFUM Hemhallen 8 - 12 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 16:10 Skive fH 3  -  IK Skovbakken Bråruphallen 8 - 11 
U-15 Dr Pulje 32 16:10 Silkeborg IF 2  -  Skive fH 3 INTERFJORD Arena 16 - 18 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 16:10 Idrætsef. Lægården  -  HAI Skivehallen C 14 - 25 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 16:10 Skive fH 1  -  IK Sävehof PFÖ3 Skivehus Hallen 17 - 4 
U-11 Pi Pulje 67 16:10 IK Skovbakken 1  -  KFUM København Resenhallen 18 - 5 
U-13 Dr Pulje 53 16:10 Gødvad GIF Håndbold 1  -  Nr. Søby IF 1 Aakjærhallen 23 - 11 
U-11 Dr Pulje 75 16:10 IK Sävehof Ö2  -  KFUM København Oddense Hus 20 - 9 
U-15 Dr Pulje 36 16:10 Flauenskjold IF  -  KFUM København 1 Vines-Hallen 13 - 17 
U-15 Pi Pulje 23 16:10 Nr. Søby IF  -  AG Håndbold Pers Dæk-Hallen 15 - 13 
U-11 Pi Pulje 64 16:10 IK Sävehof VU4  -  AG Håndbold 1 Ørslevklosterhallen 15 - 26 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 16:10 FIF Håndbold 3  -  Skive fH 1 Gymnasiehallen 9 - 20 
U-11 Pi Pulje 65 16:10 Skive fH 6  -  HIK 2 Ballinghallen 3 - 21 
U-13 Pi Pulje 44 16:10 VHGH Håndbold  -  Fredericia HK 2 Rønbjerghallen 5 - 19 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 16:10 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Skive fH 1 Skivehallen B 9 - 25 
U-15 Dr Pulje 37 16:10 HIK  -  Nr. Søby IF Hemhallen 19 - 9 
U-15 Dr Pulje 32 16:45 FIF Håndbold 1  -  AIK Vejgaard INTERFJORD Arena 27 - 6 
U-17 Pi Pulje 2 16:45 Skive fH  -  Bjerringbro FH Skivehallen C 10 - 14 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 16:45 FIF Håndbold 2  -  AG Håndbold 1 Bråruphallen 14 - 13 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 16:45 HIK 1  -  Løgstør HK 2 Skivehus Hallen 23 - 5 
U-11 Pi Pulje 67 16:45 Skive fH 4  -  IK Sävehof VU1 Resenhallen 8 - 15 
U-13 Dr Pulje 53 16:45 FIF Håndbold 3  -  IK Skovbakken Aakjærhallen 15 - 14 
U-11 Dr Pulje 75 16:45 Løgstør HK 1  -  Flauenskjold IF Oddense Hus 30 - 12 
U-15 Dr Pulje 36 16:45 Løgstør HK 2  -  Bjerringbro FH 1 Vines-Hallen 12 - 22 
U-15 Pi Pulje 23 16:45 Fredericia HK 1  -  KFUM København 1 Pers Dæk-Hallen 16 - 9 
U-11 Pi Pulje 64 16:45 Skive fH 3  -  VHGH Håndbold Ørslevklosterhallen 14 - 6 
U-13 Pi Pulje 41 16:45 Fredericia HK 3  -  Nr. Søby IF Gymnasiehallen 7 - 16 
U-11 Pi Pulje 65 16:45 Nr. Søby IF 1  -  IK Sävehof PFÖ2 Ballinghallen 3 - 31 
U-13 Pi Pulje 44 16:45 HIK 1  -  Skive fH 4 Rønbjerghallen 20 - 3 
U-17 Dr Pulje 12 16:45 Fredericia HK  -  KFUM København 2 Skivehallen B 15 - 11 
U-15 Dr Pulje 37 16:45 Rækker Mølle KFUM  -  Viking HK Hemhallen 12 - 17 
U-15 Pi Pulje 22 17:20 Regionau. Zürich 2  -  Løgstør HK Hemhallen 13 - 7 
U-15 Pi Pulje 26 17:20 Regionau. Zürich 3  -  Fredericia HK 2 INTERFJORD Arena 12 - 12 
U-13 Dr Pulje 55 17:20 LRV-Skals  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Skivehallen C 5 - 27 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 17:20 Gødvad GIF Håndbold 2  -  FIF Håndbold 1 Bråruphallen 12 - 25 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 17:20 IK Sävehof VU2  -  Fredericia HK 1 Skivehus Hallen 6 - 20 
U-11 Dr Pulje 72 17:20 VHGH Håndbold 2  -  GOG Håndbold Resenhallen 10 - 15 
U-13 Pi Pulje 45 17:20 Flauenskjold IF 2  -  Fredericia HK 1 Aakjærhallen 0 - 16 
U-11 Pi Pulje 68 17:20 IK Sävehof VU3  -  AG Håndbold 2 Oddense Hus 30 - 19 
U-15 Pi Pulje 24 17:20 Vildbjerg KFUM  -  Bjerringbro FH Vines-Hallen 7 - 13 
U-15 Dr Pulje 35 17:20 Bjerringbro FH 2  -  AG Håndbold Pers Dæk-Hallen 13 - 14 
U-11 Dr Pulje 76 17:20 VHGH Håndbold 1  -  HIK 2 Ørslevklosterhallen 21 - 23 
U-13 Dr Pulje 51 17:20 Fredericia HK 3  -  Nr. Søby IF 2 Gymnasiehallen 9 - 8 
U-11 Dr Pulje 73 17:20 Nr. Søby IF 1  -  HIK 1 Ballinghallen 15 - 32 
U-15 Pi Pulje 25 17:20 VHGH Håndbold  -  HIK 1 Rønbjerghallen 4 - 18 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 17:20 Team Hancock  -  Nr. Søby IF Skivehallen B 28 - 11 
U-15 Pi Pulje 22 17:55 FIF Håndbold 1  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 Hemhallen 20 - 11 
U-15 Pi Pulje 26 17:55 HIK 2  -  Skive fH 1 INTERFJORD Arena 9 - 24 
U-13 Dr Pulje 55 17:55 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Skive fH 2 Skivehallen C 10 - 24 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 17:55 IK Skovbakken  -  FIF Håndbold 2 Bråruphallen 7 - 15 
U-11 Pi Pulje 61 17:55 Skive fH 5  -  LRV-Skals Skivehus Hallen 5 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 72 17:55 Skive fH 1  -  IK Sävehof P2 Resenhallen 14 - 9 
U-13 Pi Pulje 45 17:55 HIK 2  -  Skive fH 5 Aakjærhallen 31 - 2 
U-11 Pi Pulje 68 17:55 Løgstør HK 1  -  Nr. Søby IF 3 Oddense Hus 12 - 12 
U-15 Pi Pulje 24 17:55 KFUM København 2  -  Regionau. Zürich 1 Vines-Hallen 7 - 24 
U-15 Dr Pulje 35 17:55 Skive fH 2  -  HØJ 1 Pers Dæk-Hallen 19 - 10 
U-11 Dr Pulje 76 17:55 Skive fH 2  -  IK Sävehof Ö1 Ørslevklosterhallen 14 - 24 
U-13 Pi Pulje 42 17:55 Flauenskjold IF 1  -  Skive fH 3 Gymnasiehallen 12 - 11 
U-11 Dr Pulje 73 17:55 Løgstør HK 2  -  Fredericia HK 2 Ballinghallen 12 - 12 
U-15 Pi Pulje 25 17:55 Skive fH 2  -  FIF Håndbold 3 Rønbjerghallen 14 - 13 
U-17 Pi Pulje 1 17:55 Fredericia HK  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Skivehallen B 20 - 12 
U-15 Dr Pulje 33 18:30 Önnereds HK  -  Løgstør HK 1 INTERFJORD Arena 18 - 17 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 18:30 Bjerringbro FH  -  Skive fH 1 Skivehus Hallen 3 - 11 
U-11 Pi Pulje 62 18:30 IK Sävehof PFÖ3  -  HIK 1 Resenhallen 12 - 21 
U-15 Dr Pulje 33 19:05 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  FIF Håndbold 2 INTERFJORD Arena 11 - 28