JAS Elit Cup 2022 [archived]

26 till 28 Aug 2022

Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
1 JAS Herr Grupp 1 Fre 2022-08-26 18:00 Karlstads Ibf  -  AIK IBF Idrottshuset hall 1 6 - 2 
2 JAS Herr Grupp 1 Fre 2022-08-26 17:00 Järfälla-Ekerö  -  IBK Lund Hj18 Idrottshuset hall 2 1 - 3 
7 JAS Herr Grupp 2 Fre 2022-08-26 17:00 Lillån IBK:Grön  -  RA19 ( Rosersberg Arlanda IBK ) Idrottshuset hall 1 4 - 1 
8 JAS Herr Grupp 2 Fre 2022-08-26 21:00 Varla IBK  -  Bele Barkarby IF Idrottshuset hall 2 1 - 2 
13 JAS Herr Grupp 3 Fre 2022-08-26 20:00 Lillån IBK:Vit  -  Hagfors IBS Idrottshuset hall 2 1 - 2 
14 JAS Herr Grupp 3 Fre 2022-08-26 18:00 Huddinge IBS  -  Munka Ljungby IBK Idrottshuset hall 2 1 - 3 
19 JAS Herr Grupp 4 Fre 2022-08-26 19:00 Storvreta IBK  -  Skälby IBK Idrottshuset hall 1 8 - 3 
20 JAS Herr Grupp 4 Fre 2022-08-26 20:00 Lindås IBK  -  Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK Idrottshuset gamla hallen 3 - 2 
28 JAS Herr Grupp 5 Fre 2022-08-26 21:00 Gävle GIK  -  Hässelby Idrottshuset hall 1 2 - 4 
31 JAS Herr Grupp 6 Fre 2022-08-26 19:00 Täby FC HJ JAS  -  Ibk Göteborg Idrottshuset gamla hallen 3 - 1 
32 JAS Herr Grupp 6 Fre 2022-08-26 18:00 KAIS Mora UIF  -  IK Sirius FBC Idrottshuset gamla hallen 2 - 2 
69 P16 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-08-26 20:00 Örebro Innebandy Utveckling  -  KAIS Mora UIF Idrottshuset hall 1 1 - 5 
70 P16 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-08-26 19:00 Skälby IBK p16  -  ÖSK Ungdom Idrottshuset hall 2 2 - 5 
3 JAS Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 09:40 Karlstads Ibf  -  Järfälla-Ekerö Idrottshuset hall 2 3 - 2 
4 JAS Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 08:50 IBK Lund Hj18  -  AIK IBF Idrottshuset gamla hallen 3 - 1 
5 JAS Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 12:10 IBK Lund Hj18  -  Karlstads Ibf Idrottshuset gamla hallen 1 - 3 
6 JAS Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 13:00 AIK IBF  -  Järfälla-Ekerö Idrottshuset hall 1 3 - 5 
9 JAS Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-27 09:40 Lillån IBK:Grön  -  Varla IBK Idrottshuset gamla hallen 4 - 1 
10 JAS Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-27 08:50 Bele Barkarby IF  -  RA19 ( Rosersberg Arlanda IBK ) Idrottshuset hall 2 4 - 4 
11 JAS Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-27 12:10 Bele Barkarby IF  -  Lillån IBK:Grön Idrottshuset hall 2 4 - 4 
12 JAS Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2022-08-27 14:00 RA19 ( Rosersberg Arlanda IBK )  -  Varla IBK Idrottshuset hall 1 3 - 4 
15 JAS Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2022-08-27 10:30 Lillån IBK:Vit  -  Huddinge IBS Idrottshuset hall 2 1 - 4 
16 JAS Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2022-08-27 10:30 Munka Ljungby IBK  -  Hagfors IBS Idrottshuset gamla hallen 1 - 1 
17 JAS Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2022-08-27 14:00 Munka Ljungby IBK  -  Lillån IBK:Vit Idrottshuset hall 2 6 - 3 
18 JAS Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2022-08-27 13:00 Hagfors IBS  -  Huddinge IBS Idrottshuset gamla hallen 2 - 2 
21 JAS Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2022-08-27 11:20 Storvreta IBK  -  Lindås IBK Idrottshuset hall 2 4 - 2 
22 JAS Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2022-08-27 12:10 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK  -  Skälby IBK Idrottshuset hall 1 2 - 7 
23 JAS Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2022-08-27 15:00 Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK  -  Storvreta IBK Idrottshuset hall 1 2 - 5 
24 JAS Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2022-08-27 16:00 Skälby IBK  -  Lindås IBK Idrottshuset gamla hallen 5 - 5 
25 JAS Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2022-08-27 09:40 Örebro SK/Örebro Innebandy Utveckling  -  Hässelby Idrottshuset hall 1 3 - 0 
26 JAS Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2022-08-27 10:30 FBC Partille / Alingsås HJAS  -  Gävle GIK Idrottshuset hall 1 4 - 1 
27 JAS Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2022-08-27 17:00 Örebro SK/Örebro Innebandy Utveckling  -  FBC Partille / Alingsås HJAS Idrottshuset hall 2 1 - 10 
29 JAS Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2022-08-27 13:00 Gävle GIK  -  Örebro SK/Örebro Innebandy Utveckling Idrottshuset hall 2 3 - 6 
30 JAS Herr Grupp 5 Lör 2022-08-27 15:00 Hässelby  -  FBC Partille / Alingsås HJAS Idrottshuset gamla hallen 2 - 3 
33 JAS Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2022-08-27 07:55 Täby FC HJ JAS  -  KAIS Mora UIF Idrottshuset hall 1 6 - 5 
34 JAS Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2022-08-27 11:20 IK Sirius FBC  -  Ibk Göteborg Idrottshuset gamla hallen 2 - 0 
35 JAS Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2022-08-27 15:00 IK Sirius FBC  -  Täby FC HJ JAS Idrottshuset hall 2 2 - 1 
36 JAS Herr Grupp 6 Lör 2022-08-27 14:00 Ibk Göteborg  -  KAIS Mora UIF Idrottshuset gamla hallen 2 - 4 
45 JAS Herr A-8-dels:01 Lör 2022-08-27 21:00 Karlstads Ibf   -  Järfälla-Ekerö  Idrottshuset hall 2 3 - 1 
46 JAS Herr A-8-dels:02 Lör 2022-08-27 18:00 Lillån IBK:Grön   -  Lindås IBK  Idrottshuset hall 2 5 - 6 es 
47 JAS Herr A-8-dels:03 Lör 2022-08-27 19:00 Munka Ljungby IBK   -  Huddinge IBS  Idrottshuset gamla hallen 7 - 2 
48 JAS Herr A-8-dels:04 Lör 2022-08-27 20:00 Storvreta IBK   -  KAIS Mora UIF  Idrottshuset hall 2 5 - 0 
49 JAS Herr A-8-dels:05 Lör 2022-08-27 19:00 FBC Partille / Alingsås HJAS   -  Skälby IBK  Idrottshuset hall 2 4 - 1 
50 JAS Herr A-8-dels:06 Lör 2022-08-27 18:00 IK Sirius FBC   -  Hagfors IBS  Idrottshuset gamla hallen 3 - 0 
51 JAS Herr A-8-dels:07 Lör 2022-08-27 21:00 Täby FC HJ JAS   -  Bele Barkarby IF  Idrottshuset gamla hallen 5 - 2 
52 JAS Herr A-8-dels:08 Lör 2022-08-27 20:00 IBK Lund Hj18   -  Örebro SK/Örebro Innebandy Utveckling  Idrottshuset gamla hallen 4 - 2 
80 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 11:20 Örebro Innebandy Utveckling  -  Skälby IBK p16 Idrottshuset hall 1 3 - 5 
79 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 08:50 ÖSK Ungdom  -  KAIS Mora UIF Idrottshuset hall 1 2 - 3 
73 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 17:00 KAIS Mora UIF  -  Skälby IBK p16 Idrottshuset gamla hallen 5 - 1 
74 P16 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-08-27 16:00 ÖSK Ungdom  -  Örebro Innebandy Utveckling Idrottshuset hall 2 5 - 2 
65 JAS Herr B-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-08-28 14:00 Varla IBK   -  Hässelby  Idrottshuset hall 2 3 - 0 
66 JAS Herr B-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-08-28 14:00 Gävle GIK   -  RA19 ( Rosersberg Arlanda IBK )  Idrottshuset hall 1 1 - 6 
67 JAS Herr B-final Sön 2022-08-28 16:30 Varla IBK   -  RA19 ( Rosersberg Arlanda IBK )  Idrottshuset hall 2 2 - 1 ef 
68 JAS Herr B-3.e pris Sön 2022-08-28 16:30 Hässelby   -  Gävle GIK  Idrottshuset gamla hallen 4 - 6 
63 JAS Herr B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-08-28 09:30 AIK IBF   -  Gävle GIK  Idrottshuset gamla hallen 3 - 6 
64 JAS Herr B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-08-28 09:30 RA19 ( Rosersberg Arlanda IBK )   -  Ibk Göteborg  Idrottshuset hall 1 4 - 1 
62 JAS Herr B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-08-28 08:30 Hässelby   -  Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK  Idrottshuset hall 2 3 - 2 
61 JAS Herr B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-08-28 08:30 Varla IBK   -  Lillån IBK:Vit  Idrottshuset hall 1 6 - 1 
60 JAS Herr A-3.e pris Sön 2022-08-28 15:30 Munka Ljungby IBK   -  FBC Partille / Alingsås HJAS  Idrottshuset hall 2 2 - 4 
58 JAS Herr A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-08-28 13:00 FBC Partille / Alingsås HJAS   -  Täby FC HJ JAS  Idrottshuset hall 1 1 - 2 es 
59 JAS Herr A-final Sön 2022-08-28 16:30 Karlstads Ibf   -  Täby FC HJ JAS  Idrottshuset hall 1 6 - 1 
57 JAS Herr A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-08-28 13:00 Karlstads Ibf   -  Munka Ljungby IBK  Idrottshuset hall 2 4 - 2 
53 JAS Herr A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2022-08-28 09:30 Karlstads Ibf   -  Lindås IBK  Idrottshuset hall 2 4 - 0 
54 JAS Herr A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2022-08-28 10:30 Munka Ljungby IBK   -  Storvreta IBK  Idrottshuset gamla hallen 1 - 0 
55 JAS Herr A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2022-08-28 10:30 FBC Partille / Alingsås HJAS   -  IK Sirius FBC  Idrottshuset hall 1 3 - 1 
56 JAS Herr A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2022-08-28 10:30 Täby FC HJ JAS   -  IBK Lund Hj18  Idrottshuset hall 2 7 - 6 es 
77 P16 A-final Sön 2022-08-28 15:30 KAIS Mora UIF   -  Skälby IBK p16  Idrottshuset hall 1 7 - 6 
78 P16 A-3.e pris Sön 2022-08-28 15:30 Örebro Innebandy Utveckling   -  ÖSK Ungdom  Idrottshuset gamla hallen 7 - 6 es 
75 P16 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-08-28 12:00 ÖSK Ungdom   -  Skälby IBK p16  Idrottshuset hall 1 6 - 7 es 
76 P16 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-08-28 12:00 KAIS Mora UIF   -  Örebro Innebandy Utveckling  Idrottshuset hall 2 2 - 1