Skinnarcupen 2022

1 till 3 Jul

Matcher på B-Plan

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
2 F 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Östansbo IS:1  -  Valbo FF röd B-Plan 1 - 4 
6 F 13/14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Östansbo IS:2  -  Valbo FF svart B-Plan 0 - 2 
10 P 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 IFK Ölme  -  Svärdsjö/Sundborn B-Plan 1 - 0 
14 P 13/14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Sundborns GOIF  -  Envikens if B-Plan 0 - 2 
18 F 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Filipstads FF:F13  -  Östansbo IS:1 B-Plan 1 - 2 
21 F 13/14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Enviken/Sundborn  -  Östansbo IS:2 B-Plan 3 - 2 
25 P 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Svärdsjö/Sundborn  -  Malungs IF B-Plan 2 - 6 
29 P 13/14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 08:30 Envikens if  -  Malungs IF:2 B-Plan 1 - 2 
31 F 13/14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 09:30 Östansbo IS:1  -  Vikarby IK B-Plan 1 - 2 
37 F 13/14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 10:30 Östansbo IS:2  -  Malungs IF B-Plan 0 - 3 
40 P 13/14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 11:30 Malungs IF  -  IFK Ölme B-Plan 2 - 0 
44 P 13/14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 12:30 Malungs IF:2  -  Sundborns GOIF B-Plan 2 - 1 
49 F 13/14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 13:30 Slätta SK  -  Östansbo IS:1 B-Plan 1 - 1 
52 F 13/14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 14:30 Korsnäs IF FK  -  Östansbo IS:2 B-Plan 4 - 0 
55 P 13/14 Plac. 5 - 8 plats Lör 2022-07-02 15:30 Envikens if   -  Svärdsjö/Sundborn  B-Plan 1 - 2 
60 F 13/14 Grupp 1 Lör 2022-07-02 16:30 Filipstads FF:F13  -  Slätta SK B-Plan 0 - 7 
64 F 13/14 Grupp 2 Lör 2022-07-02 17:30 Enviken/Sundborn  -  Korsnäs IF FK B-Plan 2 - 0 
67 F 13/14 Plac.5- 8 plats Sön 2022-07-03 08:30 Valbo FF svart   -  Östansbo IS:1  B-Plan 6 - 1 
71 P 13/14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2022-07-03 09:30 Malungs IF   -  Malungs IF:2  B-Plan 3 - 0 
75 F 13/14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2022-07-03 10:30 Malungs IF   -  Vikarby IK  B-Plan 1 - 0 
79 P 13/14 Plac. 7 plats Sön 2022-07-03 11:30 Sundborns GOIF   -  Envikens if  B-Plan 0 - 5 
83 F 13/14 Plac. 7 plats Sön 2022-07-03 12:30 Slätta SK   -  Östansbo IS:1  B-Plan 3 - 0 
87 P 13/14 A-3.e pris Sön 2022-07-03 13:30 Malungs IF:2   -  Slätta SK Gul  B-Plan 2 - 4 
89 F 13/14 A-3.e pris Sön 2022-07-03 14:30 Enviken/Sundborn   -  Vikarby IK  B-Plan 2 - 1