Skinnarcupen 2022

1 till 3 Jul

Matcher Fre 2022-07-01

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 F 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Vikarby IK  -  Filipstads FF:F13 A-Plan 3 - 0 
2 F 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Östansbo IS:1  -  Valbo FF röd B-Plan 1 - 4 
3 P 11/12 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Malungs IF:2  -  Malungs IF:1 C-Plan 0 - 0 
4 P 10 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 12:00 Malungs IF Grön  -  Malungs IF Svart D-Plan 0 - 0 
5 F 13/14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Malungs IF  -  Enviken/Sundborn A-Plan 2 - 2 
6 F 13/14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Östansbo IS:2  -  Valbo FF svart B-Plan 0 - 2 
7 F11/12 F 11/12 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Malungs IF F10/11  -  Malungs IF F11/12 C-Plan 0 - 0 
8 P 10 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 13:00 Envikens IF:EIF  -  Sundborns GOIF D-Plan 0 - 0 
9 P 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Slätta SK Gul  -  Malungs IF A-Plan 0 - 2 
10 P 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 IFK Ölme  -  Svärdsjö/Sundborn B-Plan 1 - 0 
11 P 11/12 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Malungs IF:3  -  Östansbo IS:2 C-Plan 0 - 0 
12 F11/12 F 11/12 Fre 2022-07-01 14:00 Sundborns GOIF  -  Vikarby IK:09/10 F-Plan 0 - 0 
13 P 13/14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Slätta SK Svart  -  Malungs IF:2 A-Plan 2 - 0 
14 P 13/14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Sundborns GOIF  -  Envikens if B-Plan 0 - 2 
15 P 11/12 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Malungs IF:1  -  Östansbo IS:1 C-Plan 0 - 0 
16 F11/12 F 11/12 Fre 2022-07-01 15:00 Filipstads FF:F11  -  Envikens IF F-Plan 0 - 0 
17 F 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Slätta SK  -  Vikarby IK A-Plan 2 - 2 
18 F 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Filipstads FF:F13  -  Östansbo IS:1 B-Plan 1 - 2 
19 P 10 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 16:00 Malungs IF Grön  -  Envikens IF:EIF C-Plan 0 - 0 
20 F 13/14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Korsnäs IF FK  -  Malungs IF A-Plan 0 - 4 
21 F 13/14 Grupp 2 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Enviken/Sundborn  -  Östansbo IS:2 B-Plan 3 - 2 
22 P 11/12 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Östansbo IS:2  -  Malungs IF:2 C-Plan 0 - 0 
23 F11/12 F 11/12 Fre 2022-07-01 17:00 Malungs IF F11/12  -  Sundborns GOIF F-Plan 0 - 0 
24 P 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Slätta SK Gul  -  IFK Ölme A-Plan 1 - 1 
25 P 13/14 Grupp 1 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Svärdsjö/Sundborn  -  Malungs IF B-Plan 2 - 6 
26 F11/12 F 11/12 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Envikens IF  -  Malungs IF F10/11 C-Plan 0 - 0 
27 F11/12 F 11/12 Fre 2022-07-01 18:00 Vikarby IK:09/10  -  Filipstads FF:F11 F-Plan 0 - 0