Matcher Lör 2022-04-23
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | A-plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5013 | PF 9 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK:Vit | - | Kungshamns IF:Blå | B-plan | |
5014 | PF 9 | Grupp 1 | 08:00 | Stångenäs AIS | - | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK:Svart | C-plan | |
5015 | PF 9 | Grupp 1 | 08:48 | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK:Svart | - | Kungshamns IF:Blå | B-plan | |
5017 | PF 9 | Grupp 1 | 08:48 | Kungshamns IF:Vit | - | Stångenäs AIS | C-plan | |
5029 | PF 9 | Grupp 1 | 09:36 | Kungshamns IF:Vit | - | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK:Vit | B-plan | |
5030 | PF 9 | Grupp 1 | 09:36 | Kungshamns IF:Blå | - | Stångenäs AIS | C-plan | |
5031 | PF 9 | Grupp 1 | 10:24 | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK:Svart | - | Kungshamns IF:Vit | B-plan | |
5032 | PF 9 | Grupp 1 | 10:24 | Stångenäs AIS | - | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK:Vit | C-plan | |
5124 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Oddevold IK | - | IFK Strömstad:Blå | B-plan | |
5125 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Örgryte IS:Röd | - | IF Karlstad Fotboll 2 | C-plan | |
13 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | Örgryte IS:Blå | - | Kungshamns IF | C-plan | |
5126 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 12:00 | IFK Strömstad:Vit | - | Grohed / Ljungskile Sk:svart | B-plan | |
3 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | IFK Uddevalla | - | Kungsbacka IF:VIT | B-plan | |
4 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | IFK Strömstad:Blå | - | IF Karlstad Fotboll 1 | C-plan | |
14 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Trollhättan BOIS | - | Lysekils AIK:P09 | B-plan | |
15 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Grohed / Ljungskile Sk:svart | - | Färgelanda IF | C-plan | |
5 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | IF Karlstad Fotboll 2 | - | Oddevold IK | B-plan | |
6 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 15:00 | Kungsbacka IF:VIT | - | Örgryte IS:Röd | C-plan | |
16 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Kungshamns IF | - | IFK Strömstad:Vit | B-plan | |
17 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Lysekils AIK:P09 | - | Örgryte IS:Blå | C-plan | |
5127 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 17:00 | IF Karlstad Fotboll 1 | - | IFK Uddevalla | B-plan | |
5128 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 17:00 | Örgryte IS:Röd | - | IFK Strömstad:Blå | C-plan | |
18 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 18:00 | Färgelanda IF | - | Trollhättan BOIS | B-plan | |
19 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 18:00 | Örgryte IS:Blå | - | Grohed / Ljungskile Sk:svart | C-plan | |
5129 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 19:00 | Oddevold IK | - | IFK Uddevalla | B-plan | |
5130 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 19:00 | IFK Strömstad:Blå | - | IF Karlstad Fotboll 2 | C-plan | |
20 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 20:00 | IFK Strömstad:Vit | - | Trollhättan BOIS | B-plan | |
21 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 20:00 | Grohed / Ljungskile Sk:svart | - | Kungshamns IF | C-plan | |
22 | P13 | Grupp 2 | 21:00 | Lysekils AIK:P09 | - | Färgelanda IF | C-plan | |
5131 | P13 | Grupp 1 | 21:00 | Kungsbacka IF:VIT | - | IF Karlstad Fotboll 1 | B-plan |