Kampe Lør 18.09.2021

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
16 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:00 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Skive fH
IBF Arena A 5 - 7 
17 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF 
-
 Skanderborg Håndbold
IBF Arena B 4 - 11 
18 U15D-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:00 Thy Håndbold:1 
-
 Odder Håndbold
Hyldgårdshallen A 17 - 8 
19 U15D-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:00 Brabrand IF:1 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
Hyldgårdshallen B 21 - 12 
20 U13D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:00 Lystrup IF:2 
-
 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I
Nordre Skole Hal 2 - 16 
110 U11P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 08:20 Odder Håndbold:1  -
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:3
Gymnasiehallen 5 - 1 
6 U13D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Dybbøl Håndbold:1 
-
 Skive fH
IBF Arena A 9 - 8 
24 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Lystrup IF 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2
IBF Arena B 1 - 4 
25 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:2
Hyldgårdshallen A 11 - 5 
26 U15D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 
-
 Thy Håndbold:2
Hyldgårdshallen B 9 - 14 
27 U13D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 
-
 Ikast FS:1
Nordre Skole Hal 8 - 3 
277 U11D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Lystrup IF:1 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2
Østre Skole Hal 9 - 3 
114 U11P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 08:40 Skive fH:4 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:2
Gymnasiehallen 1 - 5 
278 U11D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 08:50 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I 
-
 Skive fH:2
Østre Skole Hal 4 - 7 
30 U13D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Silkeborg IF:1 
-
 Odder Håndbold
IBF Arena A 9 - 15 
31 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Asmild FH:1 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:1
IBF Arena B 11 - 8 
33 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Thorsager-Rønde IF 
-
 Lystrup IF
Hyldgårdshallen A 8 - 10 
34 U15D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Silkeborg IF 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:2
Hyldgårdshallen B 19 - 8 
35 U13D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Ikast FS:1 
-
 Skive fH
Nordre Skole Hal 11 - 13 
37 U11P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Brabrand IF:3 
-
 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2
Gymnasiehallen 3 - 2 
279 U11D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:10 Hellerup IK 
-
 Ikast FS:1
Østre Skole Hal 14 - 7 
38 U11P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:20 Skive fH:2 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:1
Gymnasiehallen 4 - 8 
2 U11D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Skive fH:1 
-
 Brabrand IF:1
Østre Skole Hal 7 - 7 
39 U13P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Ikast FS:2 
-
 Blåbjerg HK
IBF Arena A 7 - 5 
40 U13P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Asmild FH:2 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:2
IBF Arena B 12 - 7 
41 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Ikast FS:2 
-
 Brabrand IF:1
Hyldgårdshallen A 12 - 6 
42 U15D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF
Hyldgårdshallen B 7 - 13 
43 U13D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Brabrand IF:1 
-
 Kerteminde HK
Nordre Skole Hal 4 - 13 
44 U11P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:40 Dybbøl Håndbold:1 
-
 Ikast FS:2
Gymnasiehallen 5 - 3 
280 U11D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 09:50 Skive fH:3 
-
 Ikast FS:1
Østre Skole Hal 4 - 4 
45 U11P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Lystrup IF 
-
 Skive fH:3
Gymnasiehallen 8 - 0 
46 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF
IBF Arena A 8 - 9 
47 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Skive fH 
-
 Skanderborg Håndbold:2
IBF Arena B 10 - 4 
49 U15P-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Dybbøl Håndbold:1 
-
 Horsens HK
Hyldgårdshallen A 17 - 17 
50 U15D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Silkeborg IF:2 
-
 ØHK Hedensted
Hyldgårdshallen B 19 - 9 
51 U13P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 Bording KFUM 
-
 Skanderborg Håndbold:1
Nordre Skole Hal 6 - 2 
281 U11P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:10 Skive fH 
-
 Ikast FS:1
Østre Skole Hal 9 - 10 
148 U11P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:20 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I 
-
 Skive fH
Gymnasiehallen 0 - 9 
55 U13D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Lystrup IF:1 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
IBF Arena A 10 - 4 
56 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 
-
 Asmild FH:1
IBF Arena B 10 - 3 
58 U13P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Kjellerup Håndbold Klub 
-
 Skive fH
Nordre Skole Hal 7 - 7 
282 U15P-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Dybbøl Håndbold:3 
-
 Lystrup IF
Hyldgårdshallen B 7 - 13 
283 U11P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Brabrand IF:1 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1
Østre Skole Hal 1 - 7 
147 U11P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 10:40 Odder Håndbold:2  -
 Brabrand IF:2
Gymnasiehallen 13 - 6 
284 U11D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 10:50 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 
-
 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I
Østre Skole Hal 3 - 6 
61 U13D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Silkeborg IF:1 
-
 Skive fH
IBF Arena A 18 - 7 
62 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Lystrup IF
IBF Arena B 6 - 3 
64 U15D-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
Hyldgårdshallen A 15 - 7 
66 U13D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Brabrand IF:2 
-
 Lystrup IF:2
Nordre Skole Hal 10 - 6 
92 U11P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:1 
-
 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2
Gymnasiehallen 9 - 4 
285 U15P-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2
Hyldgårdshallen B 8 - 16 
286 U11D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:10 Skive fH:2 
-
 Lystrup IF:1
Østre Skole Hal 7 - 8 
91 U11P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:20 Brabrand IF:3 
-
 Skive fH:2
Gymnasiehallen 1 - 3 
71 U13P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Asmild FH:2 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:2
IBF Arena B 13 - 7 
72 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Lystrup IF 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:2
Hyldgårdshallen A 8 - 12 
73 U15D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Silkeborg IF 
-
 Lystrup IF
Hyldgårdshallen B 20 - 11 
74 U13D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2
Nordre Skole Hal 13 - 6 
117 U13P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Blåbjerg HK 
-
 Skive fH:3
IBF Arena A 17 - 3 
287 U11D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Dybbøl Håndbold:1 
-
 Skive fH:3
Østre Skole Hal 5 - 3 
52 U11P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 11:40 Team Favrskov Håndbold:3 
-
 Skive fH:4
Gymnasiehallen 3 - 3 
288 U11D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 11:50 Hellerup IK 
-
 Skive fH:1
Østre Skole Hal 9 - 11 
48 U11P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Odder Håndbold:1  -
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:2
Gymnasiehallen 3 - 2 
77 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Ikast FS:1 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
IBF Arena A 5 - 7 
78 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 
-
 Odder Håndbold
IBF Arena B 9 - 2 
80 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1 
-
 Thorsager-Rønde IF
Hyldgårdshallen A 17 - 5 
81 U15D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Thy Håndbold:2 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:2
Hyldgårdshallen B 11 - 10 
82 U13D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Skive fH 
-
 I. F. Nordthy:1
Nordre Skole Hal 11 - 7 
289 U11D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:10 Brabrand IF:1 
-
 Ikast FS:1
Østre Skole Hal 4 - 3 
106 U11P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:20 Dybbøl Håndbold:1 
-
 Lystrup IF
Gymnasiehallen 3 - 9 
86 U13P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:3 
-
 Ikast FS:2
IBF Arena A 8 - 4 
87 U13P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Skive fH:2 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:2
IBF Arena B 7 - 6 
88 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Ikast FS:2 
-
 Odder Håndbold
Hyldgårdshallen A 9 - 9 
89 U15D-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Thy Håndbold:1 
-
 Brabrand IF:1
Hyldgårdshallen B 11 - 12 
90 U13D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Kerteminde HK 
-
 Ikast FS:1
Nordre Skole Hal 9 - 8 
290 U11P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Skive fH 
-
 Brabrand IF:1
Østre Skole Hal 10 - 5 
107 U11P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:40 Skive fH:3 
-
 Ikast FS:2
Gymnasiehallen 1 - 3 
291 U11P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 12:50 Ikast FS:1 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1
Østre Skole Hal 6 - 6 
84 U11P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Brabrand IF:2 
-
 Skive fH
Gymnasiehallen 4 - 8 
93 U13D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
IBF Arena A 13 - 6 
94 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:1 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2
IBF Arena B 0 - 8 
96 U15P-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Horsens HK 
-
 Ikast FS:1
Hyldgårdshallen A 18 - 18 
97 U15D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 ØHK Hedensted 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF
Hyldgårdshallen B 11 - 13 
98 U13P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Skive fH 
-
 Skanderborg Håndbold:1
Nordre Skole Hal 6 - 7 
292 U11D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:10 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I 
-
 Lystrup IF:1
Østre Skole Hal 5 - 5 
85 U11P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:20 Odder Håndbold:2  -
 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I
Gymnasiehallen 8 - 1 
102 U13D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Lystrup IF:1 
-
 Silkeborg IF:1
IBF Arena A 8 - 9 
103 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Asmild FH:1
IBF Arena B 6 - 9 
104 U15D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Silkeborg IF:2
Hyldgårdshallen B 13 - 20 
105 U13P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Bording KFUM 
-
 Kjellerup Håndbold Klub
Nordre Skole Hal 11 - 7 
293 U11D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 
-
 Skive fH:2
Østre Skole Hal 9 - 9 
154 U11P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 13:40 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2 
-
 Skive fH:2
Gymnasiehallen 4 - 9 
294 U11D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 13:50 Ikast FS:1 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
Østre Skole Hal 8 - 6 
108 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF 
-
 Skive fH
IBF Arena A 5 - 10 
109 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
IBF Arena B 3 - 3 
111 U15D-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Brabrand IF:1
Hyldgårdshallen A 12 - 11 
113 U13D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Ikast FS:1 
-
 Lystrup IF:2
Nordre Skole Hal 7 - 4 
153 U11P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:1 
-
 Brabrand IF:3
Gymnasiehallen 13 - 4 
295 U15P-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Lystrup IF 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF
Hyldgårdshallen B 11 - 5 
296 U11D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:10 Brabrand IF:1 
-
 Hellerup IK
Østre Skole Hal 8 - 15 
177 U11P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 14:20 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:2 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:3
Gymnasiehallen 11 - 4 
118 U13P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Skive fH:2 
-
 Asmild FH:2
IBF Arena B 4 - 13 
119 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Lystrup IF 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1
Hyldgårdshallen A 10 - 11 
121 U13D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Brabrand IF:2 
-
 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I
Nordre Skole Hal 5 - 9 
155 U13P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Ikast FS:2 
-
 Skive fH:3
IBF Arena A 11 - 3 
297 U15P-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Brabrand IF:2 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:3
Hyldgårdshallen B 6 - 7 
298 U11D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Ikast FS:1 
-
 Skive fH:1
Østre Skole Hal 5 - 9 
173 U11P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 14:40 Skive fH:4 
-  Odder Håndbold:1 Gymnasiehallen 3 - 9 
299 U11P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 14:50 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1 
-
 Skive fH
Østre Skole Hal 5 - 9 
32 U11P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Brabrand IF:2 
-
 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I
Gymnasiehallen 5 - 2 
124 U13P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Dybbøl Håndbold:2 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:2
IBF Arena A 10 - 12 
125 U13P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:3 
-
 Blåbjerg HK
IBF Arena B 11 - 3 
127 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Brabrand IF:1 
-
 Odder Håndbold
Hyldgårdshallen A 3 - 12 
128 U15D-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 Thy Håndbold:1 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
Hyldgårdshallen B 13 - 5 
129 U13D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 I. F. Nordthy:1 
-
 Brabrand IF:1
Nordre Skole Hal 10 - 9 
300 U11P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:10 Brabrand IF:1 
-
 Ikast FS:1
Østre Skole Hal 7 - 12 
36 U11P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:20 Skive fH 
-  Odder Håndbold:2 Gymnasiehallen 6 - 10 
133 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Asmild FH:1 
-
 Lystrup IF
IBF Arena A 13 - 10 
134 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:1 
-
 Odder Håndbold
IBF Arena B 4 - 8 
135 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Thorsager-Rønde IF 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:2
Hyldgårdshallen A 9 - 16 
136 U15D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 
-
 Silkeborg IF
Hyldgårdshallen B 8 - 21 
137 U13D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Skive fH 
-
 Kerteminde HK
Nordre Skole Hal 11 - 9 
271 U11D-B Kval.kamp 2 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Lystrup IF:1  
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1 
Østre Skole Hal 7 - 2 
169 U11P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:40 Skive fH:3 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
Gymnasiehallen 2 - 2 
301 U11D-B Kval.kamp 1 Lør 18.09.2021 15:50 Ikast FS:1  
-
 Skive fH:2 
Østre Skole Hal 4 - 10 
140 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 
-
 Ikast FS:1
IBF Arena A 15 - 4 
141 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Dybbøl Håndbold:1 
-
 Skanderborg Håndbold:2
IBF Arena B 5 - 8 
143 U15P-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Ikast FS:1 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:1
Hyldgårdshallen A 22 - 14 
144 U15D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Dybbøl Håndbold:2 
-
 Lystrup IF
Hyldgårdshallen B 8 - 11 
145 U13P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Skanderborg Håndbold:1 
-
 Kjellerup Håndbold Klub
Nordre Skole Hal 4 - 4 
170 U11P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Ikast FS:2 
-
 Lystrup IF
Gymnasiehallen 2 - 7 
266 U11D-A Kval.kamp 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:10 Skive fH:1  
-
 Brabrand IF:1 
Østre Skole Hal 11 - 8 
307 U11P-B1 Kval plac 5 - 6 - 7 Lør 18.09.2021 16:20 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I  
-
 Brabrand IF:3 
Gymnasiehallen 0 - 2 
149 U13D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Skive fH 
-
 Odder Håndbold
IBF Arena A 4 - 19 
150 U13D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Dybbøl Håndbold:1 
-
 Silkeborg IF:1
IBF Arena B 10 - 10 
151 U15D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 ØHK Hedensted 
-
 Odder Håndbold
Hyldgårdshallen B 10 - 12 
152 U13P-B1 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Skive fH 
-
 Bording KFUM
Nordre Skole Hal 8 - 10 
267 U11D-A Kval.kamp 2 Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Hellerup IK  
-
 Ikast FS:1 
Østre Skole Hal 9 - 6 
306 U11P-B1 Kval plac 5 - 6 - 7 Lør 18.09.2021 16:40 Brabrand IF:2  
-
 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2 
Gymnasiehallen 6 - 1 
273 U11P-A Kval.kamp 1 Lør 18.09.2021 16:50 Ikast FS:1  
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1 
Østre Skole Hal 7 - 6 
70 U13P-B2 Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Skive fH:3 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:3
IBF Arena A 1 - 9 
156 U13P-B2 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:2 
-
 Skive fH:2
IBF Arena B 4 - 8 
158 U15D-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Odder Håndbold 
-
 Thy Håndbold:1
Hyldgårdshallen A 7 - 14 
159 U15D-B Gruppe 2 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF 
-
 Silkeborg IF:2
Hyldgårdshallen B 9 - 15 
160 U13D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 
-
 Brabrand IF:2
Nordre Skole Hal 18 - 6 
315 U11P-B1 Semi finale 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Odder Håndbold:2   -
 Skive fH:2 
Gymnasiehallen 11 - 2 
274 U11P-A Kval.kamp 2 Lør 18.09.2021 17:10 Skive fH  
-
 Brabrand IF:1 
Østre Skole Hal 12 - 1 
310 U11P-B1 Semi finale 2 Lør 18.09.2021 17:20 Skive fH  
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:1 
Gymnasiehallen 7 - 6 
164 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Lystrup IF 
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:1
IBF Arena A 13 - 7 
165 U13P-B1 Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 
-
 Odder Håndbold
IBF Arena B 2 - 1 
168 U13D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:I 
-
 Ikast FS:1
Nordre Skole Hal 12 - 6 
302 U15P-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Lystrup IF 
-
 Brabrand IF:2
Hyldgårdshallen A 11 - 6 
303 U15P-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 17:30 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2 
-
 Dybbøl Håndbold:3
Hyldgårdshallen B 12 - 4 
311 U11P-B2 Kval.kamp 5 - 6 - 7 Lør 18.09.2021 17:40 Skive fH:3  
-
 Skive fH:4 
Gymnasiehallen 3 - 1 
171 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 18:00 Ikast FS:1 
-
 Skanderborg Håndbold:2
IBF Arena A 7 - 10 
172 U13P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 18:00 Skanderborg Håndbold 
-
 Skive fH
IBF Arena B 11 - 7 
174 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 18:00 Thorsager-Rønde IF 
-
 Brabrand IF:1
Hyldgårdshallen A 7 - 6 
175 U15D-DIV Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 18:00 Dybbøl Håndbold:1 
-
 Brabrand IF:1
Hyldgårdshallen B 0 - 3 
176 U13D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 18:00 Kerteminde HK 
-
 I. F. Nordthy:1
Nordre Skole Hal 17 - 10 
316 U11P-B2 Kval.kamp 5 - 6 - 7 Lør 18.09.2021 18:00 Ikast FS:2  
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:3 
Gymnasiehallen 7 - 2 
317 U11P-B2 Semi finale 1 Lør 18.09.2021 18:20 Lystrup IF  
-
 Nørre Bjert/Strandhus IF:2 
Gymnasiehallen 4 - 0 
178 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 18:30 Dybbøl Håndbold:2 
-
 Odder Håndbold
Hyldgårdshallen A 6 - 16 
179 U15D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 18:30 Thy Håndbold:2 
-
 Silkeborg IF
Hyldgårdshallen B 8 - 17 
180 U13D-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 18:30 Ikast FS:1 
-
 Brabrand IF:1
Nordre Skole Hal 12 - 11 
314 U11P-B2 Semi finale 2 Lør 18.09.2021 18:40 Dybbøl Håndbold:1  
-  Odder Håndbold:1  Gymnasiehallen 8 - 9 
181 U15P-A Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 19:00 Team Favrskov Håndbold:1 
-
 Ikast FS:2
Hyldgårdshallen A 7 - 7 
182 U15D-B Gruppe 1 Lør 18.09.2021 19:00 Lystrup IF 
-
 Team Favrskov Håndbold:2
Hyldgårdshallen B 11 - 9