Kampe i Femhøjehallen 2

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
487 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 08:30 Vodskov Håndbold  -  IF Frem Skørping HK:2 Femhøjehallen 2 14 - 8 
37 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 09:00 Nibe HK:11  -  Viborg HK Femhøjehallen 2 13 - 9 
53 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 09:30 Støvring Håndbold  -  Hurup HK Femhøjehallen 2 14 - 11 
70 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 10:00 HEI:3  -  Sindal IF Femhøjehallen 2 14 - 4 
89 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 10:30 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Nibe HK:HOLD 3 Femhøjehallen 2 11 - 2 
107 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 11:00 Vodskov Håndbold  -  Nibe HK:11 Femhøjehallen 2 13 - 3 
124 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 11:30 Viborg HK  -  IF Frem Skørping HK:2 Femhøjehallen 2 7 - 13 
501 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 12:00 Hadsten Håndbold  -  Aabybro HK Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 8 
141 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 12:30 Støvring Håndbold  -  HEI:3 Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 16 
159 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 13:00 Sindal IF  -  Hurup HK Femhøjehallen 2 10 - 14 
195 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 13:30 Nibe HK:HOLD 3  -  Aabybro HK Femhøjehallen 2 3 - 11 
209 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 14:00 Viborg HK  -  Vodskov Håndbold Femhøjehallen 2 5 - 8 
502 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 14:30 Nibe HK:HOLD 3  -  Hadsten Håndbold Femhøjehallen 2 7 - 12 
227 D13C Gruppe D Lør 18.09.2021 15:00 IF Frem Skørping HK:2  -  Nibe HK:11 Femhøjehallen 2 10 - 6 
503 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 15:30 Aabybro HK  -  Nibe HK:HOLD 3 Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 2 
243 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 16:00 Sindal IF  -  Støvring Håndbold Femhøjehallen 2 3 - 13 
257 D13C Gruppe E Lør 18.09.2021 16:30 Hurup HK  -  HEI:3 Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 11 
282 P13A Gruppe 4 Lør 18.09.2021 17:00 Aabybro HK  -  Hadsten Håndbold Femhøjehallen 2 8 - 8 
310 P13C B-8-dels:02 Søn 19.09.2021 08:30 FFI Håndbold:2   -  Skibsby-Højene IF  Femhøjehallen 2 13 - 2 
320 P13C B-8-dels:04 Søn 19.09.2021 09:00 Nibe HK:HOLD 4   -  Tornby IF  Femhøjehallen 2 1 - 4 
332 P13C B-8-dels:06 Søn 19.09.2021 09:30 Hammel GF   -  Nibe HK:HOLD 2  Femhøjehallen 2 10 - 5 
346 P13C B-8-dels:08 Søn 19.09.2021 10:00 Hadsten Håndbold:2   -  Aabybro HK:2  Femhøjehallen 2 3 - 6 
360 P13C B-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 10:30 Vodskov Håndbold   -  FFI Håndbold:2  Femhøjehallen 2 7 - 4 
371 P13C B-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 11:00 Sindal IF   -  Tornby IF  Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 7 
386 P13C B-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 19.09.2021 11:30 Løgstør HK:2   -  Hammel GF  Femhøjehallen 2 8 - 6 
400 P13C B-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 19.09.2021 12:00 Hadsten Håndbold:1   -  Aabybro HK:2  Femhøjehallen 2 2 - 7 
413 P13C B-Semifinal:01 Søn 19.09.2021 12:30 Vodskov Håndbold   -  Tornby IF  Femhøjehallen 2 3 - 2 
428 P13C B-Semifinal:02 Søn 19.09.2021 13:00 Løgstør HK:2   -  Aabybro HK:2  Femhøjehallen 2 4 - 0 
449 P13C B-Finale Søn 19.09.2021 14:00 Vodskov Håndbold   -  Løgstør HK:2  Femhøjehallen 2 6 - 4