Matcher Sön 2020-10-04
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5033 | P09 | Grupp B | 08:30 | Högalids IF | - | IF Brommapojkarna | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5034 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 08:30 | Reymers:10:6 | - | Värmdö IF:Blå | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5035 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 08:30 | Reymersholms IK:P10:5 | - | Boo FF:P10:4 R | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5036 | P09 | Grupp B | 09:00 | Reymers IK:P09:4 | - | Hammarby IF FF:31 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5037 | P12 | Grupp P | 09:00 | Täby FK röd | - | Enskede IK p2012 mörkblå | Lill-Tanto | |
5038 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo | - | Norrtulls SK Blå-1a | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5039 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 09:00 | Värmdö IF:Vit | - | Norrtulls SK Blå-1b | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5040 | P12 | Grupp P | 09:25 | Högalids IF:1 | - | Reymers IK:P12:2 | Lill-Tanto | |
5041 | P09 | Grupp B | 09:30 | BKBK | - | Högalids IF | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5042 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 09:30 | Boo FF:7 | - | Reymers:10:6 | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5043 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 09:30 | Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan | - | Reymersholms IK:P10:5 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5044 | P12 | Grupp P | 09:50 | Sundbybergs IK:Grön | - | Täby FK röd | Lill-Tanto | |
5045 | P09 | Grupp B | 10:00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Reymers IK:P09:4 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5046 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Värmdö IF:Blå | - | Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5047 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 10:00 | Boo FF:P10:4 R | - | Värmdö IF:Vit | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5048 | P12 | Grupp P | 10:15 | Enskede IK p2012 mörkblå | - | Högalids IF:1 | Lill-Tanto | |
5049 | P09 | Grupp B | 10:30 | Hammarby IF FF:31 | - | BKBK | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5050 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 10:30 | Norrtulls SK Blå-1a | - | Boo FF:7 | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5051 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 10:30 | Norrtulls SK Blå-1b | - | Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5052 | P12 | Grupp P | 10:40 | Reymers IK:P12:2 | - | Sundbybergs IK:Grön | Lill-Tanto | |
5053 | P09 | Grupp B | 11:00 | Reymers IK:P09:4 | - | Högalids IF | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5054 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo | - | Reymers:10:6 | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5055 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 11:00 | Värmdö IF:Vit | - | Reymersholms IK:P10:5 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5056 | P12 | Grupp P | 11:05 | Högalids IF:1 | - | Täby FK röd | Lill-Tanto | |
5057 | P09 | Grupp B | 11:30 | Hammarby IF FF:31 | - | IF Brommapojkarna | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5058 | P12 | Grupp P | 11:30 | Reymers IK:P12:2 | - | Enskede IK p2012 mörkblå | Lill-Tanto | |
5059 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 11:30 | Norrtulls SK Blå-1a | - | Värmdö IF:Blå | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5060 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 11:30 | Norrtulls SK Blå-1b | - | Boo FF:P10:4 R | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5061 | P12 | Grupp P | 11:55 | Sundbybergs IK:Grön | - | Högalids IF:1 | Lill-Tanto | |
5062 | P09 | Grupp B | 12:00 | BKBK | - | Reymers IK:P09:4 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5063 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Boo FF:7 | - | Reymersholms IK P10:1:Ronaldo | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5064 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan | - | Värmdö IF:Vit | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5065 | P12 | Grupp P | 12:20 | Täby FK röd | - | Reymers IK:P12:2 | Lill-Tanto | |
5066 | P09 | Grupp B | 12:30 | Högalids IF | - | Hammarby IF FF:31 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5067 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 12:30 | Reymers:10:6 | - | Norrtulls SK Blå-1a | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5068 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 12:30 | Reymersholms IK:P10:5 | - | Norrtulls SK Blå-1b | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5069 | P12 | Grupp P | 12:45 | Enskede IK p2012 mörkblå | - | Sundbybergs IK:Grön | Lill-Tanto | |
5070 | P09 | Grupp B | 13:00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | BKBK | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5071 | P10 | Grupp 1 | 13:00 | Värmdö IF:Blå | - | Boo FF:7 | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5072 | P10 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | Boo FF:P10:4 R | - | Reymersholms IK P10:1:Zlatan | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5073 | P12 | Grupp Q | 13:10 | Sundbybergs IK:Röd | - | Täby FK blå | Lill-Tanto | |
5074 | P09 | Grupp C | 13:30 | Reymersholms IK:P09:2 | - | Hammarby IF FF P2009-25 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5075 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 13:30 | Reymersholms IK:P10:3 | - | IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5076 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 13:30 | Stuvsta IF:P10:1 | - | Högalids IF:2 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5077 | P12 | Grupp Q | 13:35 | Reymers:1 | - | Högalids IF:2 | Lill-Tanto | |
5078 | P09 | Grupp C | 14:00 | Reymersholms IK:1 | - | Älvsjö AIK:vit | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5079 | P12 | Grupp Q | 14:00 | Reymersholms IK:2 | - | Sundbybergs IK:Röd | Lill-Tanto | |
5080 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 14:00 | Högalids IF:1 | - | Enskede IK p10 lila | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5081 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 14:00 | Reymers IK:P:2 | - | Boo FF:P10:4 B | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5082 | P12 | Grupp Q | 14:25 | Täby FK blå | - | Reymers:1 | Lill-Tanto | |
5083 | P09 | Grupp C | 14:30 | Boo FF:08 | - | Reymersholms IK:P09:2 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5084 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 14:30 | Årsta FF:Vit | - | Reymersholms IK:P10:3 | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5085 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 14:30 | Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24 | - | Stuvsta IF:P10:1 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5086 | P12 | Grupp Q | 14:50 | Högalids IF:2 | - | Reymersholms IK:2 | Lill-Tanto | |
5087 | P09 | Grupp C | 15:00 | Hammarby IF FF P2009-25 | - | Reymersholms IK:1 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5088 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå | - | Högalids IF:1 | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5089 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 15:00 | Högalids IF:2 | - | Reymers IK:P:2 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5090 | P12 | Grupp Q | 15:15 | Reymers:1 | - | Sundbybergs IK:Röd | Lill-Tanto | |
5091 | P09 | Grupp C | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK:vit | - | Boo FF:08 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5092 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 15:30 | Enskede IK p10 lila | - | Årsta FF:Vit | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5093 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 15:30 | Boo FF:P10:4 B | - | Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5094 | P12 | Grupp Q | 15:40 | Högalids IF:2 | - | Täby FK blå | Lill-Tanto | |
5095 | P09 | Grupp C | 16:00 | Reymersholms IK:1 | - | Reymersholms IK:P09:2 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5096 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Högalids IF:1 | - | Reymersholms IK:P10:3 | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5097 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 16:00 | Reymers IK:P:2 | - | Stuvsta IF:P10:1 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5098 | P12 | Grupp Q | 16:05 | Reymersholms IK:2 | - | Reymers:1 | Lill-Tanto | |
5099 | P09 | Grupp C | 16:30 | Älvsjö AIK:vit | - | Hammarby IF FF P2009-25 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5100 | P12 | Grupp Q | 16:30 | Sundbybergs IK:Röd | - | Högalids IF:2 | Lill-Tanto | |
5101 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 16:30 | Enskede IK p10 lila | - | IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5102 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 16:30 | Boo FF:P10:4 B | - | Högalids IF:2 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5103 | P12 | Grupp Q | 16:55 | Täby FK blå | - | Reymersholms IK:2 | Lill-Tanto | |
5104 | P09 | Grupp C | 17:00 | Boo FF:08 | - | Reymersholms IK:1 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5105 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 17:00 | Årsta FF:Vit | - | Högalids IF:1 | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5106 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 17:00 | Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24 | - | Reymers IK:P:2 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5001 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 17:30 | Stuvsta IF:P10:1 | - | Boo FF:P10:4 B | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5107 | P09 | Grupp C | 17:30 | Reymersholms IK:P09:2 | - | Älvsjö AIK:vit | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5108 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 17:30 | Reymersholms IK:P10:3 | - | Enskede IK p10 lila | Tanto Liten 1 | |
5002 | P10 | Grupp 4 | 18:00 | Högalids IF:2 | - | Hammarby IF FF 10.24:10.24 | Tanto Liten 2 | |
5109 | P09 | Grupp C | 18:00 | Hammarby IF FF P2009-25 | - | Boo FF:08 | Tanto Stor 2 | |
5110 | P10 | Grupp 2 | 18:00 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus:P10 Blå | - | Årsta FF:Vit | Tanto Liten 1 |