Website powered by

Rødspætte Cup 2019

18 bis 22 Apr

Spiele Sa 20.04.2019

Spielplan-Liste
Spiel-Nr. Klasse Gruppe Tag Zeit Mannschaft Spielfeld Ergebnis
345 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Sæby Fritid A 22 - 13 
346 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  Glassverket IF:2 Arena Nord 4 13 - 6 
347 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Sola HK  -  Bremerhaven:1 Abildgaardhall 11 - 9 
348 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Ålgård:2 Ravnshøjhall 30 - 5 
349 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Langhus Håndball  -  KFUM Trollhättan:1 Badmintonhallen 18 - 7 
351 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  KFUM Trollhättan:2 Sæby Fritid B 10 - 25 
353 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Buxtehuder SV:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 14 
354 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Ålgård:1 Arena Nord 2 6 - 16 
356 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Frederikshavn FI:1  -  BK Heid:2 Idrætshallen 7 - 6 
360 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Bogafjell IL Bangsbohallen 13 - 6 
363 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:3  -  Nordby IL:1 Strandby Skoleh 8 - 9 
365 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:1  -  Hk Aranäs Bannerslundhall 14 - 5 
367 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 08:00 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Ramnes IF Arena Nord 3 16 - 5 
370 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 AMTV Hamburg  -  Sola HK:1 Arena Nord 2 12 - 18 
371 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Bremerhaven  -  Ålgård:2 Arena Nord 3 6 - 10 
372 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 JH Wümme  -  Glassverket IF Arena Nord 4 5 - 10 
373 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 BK Heid  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Strandby Skoleh 20 - 12 
374 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Tårs/Østervrå:1  -  Redbergslids IK Østervråhallen 2 - 15 
375 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Frederikshavn FI  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Idrætshallen 14 - 10 
376 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  BK Heid:1 Bangsbohallen 12 - 14 
377 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Hjørring Håndbold  -  TV Fischbek Ravnshøjhall 28 - 7 
378 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1 Abildgaardhall 21 - 12 
379 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Strandby/Elling IF  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2 Bannerslundhall 14 - 6 
380 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Sæby Fritid A 6 - 12 
381 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Sæby HK:2  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Sæby Fritid B 4 - 17 
382 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Sæby HK:1  -  Spånga HK Nordjyllandhall 11 - 5 
383 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  -  Fjellhammer Dybvadhallen 9 - 17 
384 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Frederikshavn FI  -  HTU:2 Badmintonhallen 25 - 6 
467 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 08:35 Frederikshavn FI  -  AMTV Hamburg Arena Nord 1 11 - 18 
364 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Tårs/Østervrå  -  OV Helsingborg HK Østervråhallen 7 - 7 
385 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Kärra HF:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 9 - 13 
386 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Skara HF  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 2 20 - 2 
387 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Ålgård:1 Arena Nord 3 15 - 3 
388 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  -  Halmstad Handboll Arena Nord 4 14 - 10 
389 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Skibsby/Højene IF  -  IFK Nyköping Idrætshallen 10 - 8 
392 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Bangsbohallen 13 - 11 
393 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Strandby/Elling IF:1  -  Flaktveit:1 Bannerslundhall 18 - 8 
395 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Langhus Håndball:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Ravnshøjhall 17 - 14 
396 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  BK Heid:1 Sæby Fritid A 7 - 2 
397 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Larvik Turn:1  -  Bremerhaven:1 Sæby Fritid B 20 - 17 
398 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Stord:2 Nordjyllandhall 15 - 12 
400 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  Åssiden IF Dybvadhallen 9 - 17 
409 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Eidsvold IF  -  Skara HF Strandby Skoleh 7 - 12 
622 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Pargas IF  -  Bremerhaven:1 Badmintonhallen 9 - 23 
624 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 09:10 Eidsvold IF  -  Bremerhaven:2 Abildgaardhall 22 - 10 
403 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 09:44 Buxtehuder SV:1  -  Stord:1 Nordjyllandhall 12 - 12 
414 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 09:44 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  Pargas IF Arena Nord 3 21 - 11 
630 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 09:44 Flaktveit:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Bannerslundhall 9 - 10 
401 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Ganddal IL Arena Nord 1 15 - 15 
402 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Huddinge HK:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Arena Nord 2 14 - 5 
404 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Kärra HF:1 Arena Nord 4 13 - 13 
405 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Mölndals HF Idrætshallen 3 - 25 
406 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Lüner SV Handball  -  Ålgård:3 Badmintonhallen 6 - 9 
407 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Tibro HK Abildgaardhall 11 - 13 
408 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Bangsbohallen 11 - 18 
410 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Strandby Skoleh 6 - 9 
411 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld  -  Skövde HF:2 Ravnshøjhall 5 - 20 
412 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Kärra HF:2 Sæby Fritid A 4 - 17 
413 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Askim IF  -  Hk Aranäs:2 Sæby Fritid B 4 - 14 
415 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Havørn IL Østervråhallen 13 - 8 
416 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 09:45 Skara HF:2  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2 Dybvadhallen 8 - 7 
180 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Torslanda HK:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 10 - 12 
417 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Sunde il Arena Nord 1 25 - 14 
418 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TSV Oerlinghausen  -  Oppegård IL Arena Nord 2 6 - 20 
419 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TV Fischbek  -  Stord Arena Nord 3 1 - 18 
420 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  Tveter HK Arena Nord 4 9 - 17 
421 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Tistedalens TIF Idrætshallen 17 - 12 
422 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  -  Sola HK:2 Badmintonhallen 18 - 22 
423 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Sæby HK  -  Stenungsunds HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 16 - 7 
424 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 IK Cyrus  -  Buxtehuder SV Bangsbohallen 17 - 7 
425 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Hk Aranäs Bannerslundhall 15 - 8 
426 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 IK Baltichov:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Strandby Skoleh 17 - 19 
428 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 IK Baltichov:1  -  HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten Abildgaardhall 13 - 5 
429 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Konnerud IL:1  -  Hjørring Håndbold Sæby Fritid B 15 - 13 
430 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Langhus Håndball Nordjyllandhall 5 - 20 
432 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Glassverket IF Dybvadhallen 22 - 8 
485 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:20 Tårs/Østervrå:2  -  Glassverket IF:1 Østervråhallen 5 - 13 
433 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  Åhus Handboll:E Arena Nord 1 14 - 13 
434 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Skanderborg Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 11 - 16 
435 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 3 19 - 7 
436 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Glassverket IF:2  -  Marks HK Arena Nord 4 14 - 9 
437 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 HTU  -  Kärra HF Idrætshallen 17 - 19 
438 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Langhus Håndball  -  Halmstad Handboll Badmintonhallen 7 - 9 
439 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1  -  Härryda HK Abildgaardhall 9 - 13 
440 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 BK Heid:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Bangsbohallen 15 - 7 
441 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Glassverket IF:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan Ravnshøjhall 12 - 6 
442 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Notodden Håndballag  -  HP Tibro Strandby Skoleh 7 - 18 
443 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Strandby/Elling IF  -  Stord Bannerslundhall 7 - 16 
444 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Buxtehuder SV  -  HP Warta:1 Sæby Fritid A 7 - 17 
445 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Sæby HK  -  HP Warta:2 Sæby Fritid B 11 - 20 
446 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  Skåre HK Nordjyllandhall 10 - 19 
447 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Glassverket IF:1 Østervråhallen 4 - 22 
448 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 10:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan Dybvadhallen 13 - 5 
449 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Glassverket IF:2  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Abildgaardhall 13 - 13 
450 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 KFUM Trollhättan:1  -  Borris- Rækker Mølle Strandby Skoleh 5 - 9 
451 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Langhus Håndball Arena Nord 3 3 - 24 
452 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Bremerhaven:1  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Sæby Fritid B 20 - 14 
453 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 KFUM Trollhättan:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Dybvadhallen 8 - 27 
454 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Ålgård:2  -  Sola HK Badmintonhallen 4 - 20 
455 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Stenungsunds HK:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 14 - 13 
456 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Glassverket IF:1  -  HUK Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 13 - 13 
457 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Gulset IF  -  Frederikshavn FI:1 Idrætshallen 16 - 12 
458 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Fyllingen  -  Frederikshavn FI:2 Arena Nord 4 19 - 1 
459 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Gulset IF:2  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 Nordjyllandhall 1 - 26 
460 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Hundvåg  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Østervråhallen 13 - 17 
461 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Larvik Turn:2  -  Sæby HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 9 
468 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Skanderborg Håndbold Arena Nord 1 6 - 18 
470 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 11:30 Rækker Mølle Håndbold  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Arena Nord 2 21 - 4 
462 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Hjørring Håndbold  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 1 21 - 12 
463 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
464 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Roskilde Håndbold  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Arena Nord 3 22 - 11 
465 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2 Arena Nord 4 11 - 10 
466 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1 Badmintonhallen 12 - 21 
469 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Bremerhaven  -  BK Heid Bangsbohallen 12 - 18 
471 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Team Hamburg Sæby Fritid A 9 - 17 
472 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 HTU:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Ravnshøjhall 16 - 13 
473 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Konnerud IL:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:3 Strandby Skoleh 14 - 8 
474 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Glassverket IF:2  -  Tårs/Østervrå Østervråhallen 6 - 11 
475 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 HTU:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:1 Bannerslundhall 5 - 25 
476 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Sandned Håndball klubb:1  -  Sæby HK:2 Sæby Fritid B 34 - 1 
477 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 Lysekils HK  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Dybvadhallen 5 - 17 
527 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:05 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  HTU Idrætshallen 20 - 14 
431 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Konnerud IL:2 Bangsbohallen 8 - 14 
478 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Strandby/Elling IF:E  -  Buxtehuder SV:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 7 
479 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Huddinge HK:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF:2 Bannerslundhall 13 - 5 
480 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Konnerud IL:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 3 4 - 14 
481 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Norrköpings KvIK  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 16 - 12 
482 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Kärra HF:2  -  AMTV Hamburg Sæby Fritid B 16 - 18 
483 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Austrått  -  Bremerhaven Badmintonhallen 15 - 7 
484 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 NAIS Handbollsförening  -  JH Wümme Abildgaardhall 11 - 9 
486 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Tårs/Østervrå:1 Østervråhallen 21 - 11 
487 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Ski IL Håndball:1  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 15 - 14 
488 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Stord  -  Hjørring Håndbold Ravnshøjhall 11 - 18 
489 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Ski IL Håndball:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 2 16 - 14 
490 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 AMTV Hamburg  -  Strandby/Elling IF Strandby Skoleh 20 - 13 
491 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 Buxtehuder SV  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Nordjyllandhall 7 - 18 
492 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 HTS/BW96 Handball:1  -  Sæby HK:2 Sæby Fritid A 12 - 14 
493 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 12:40 AMTV Hamburg:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2 Dybvadhallen 25 - 11 
515 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:14 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  TSV Ellerbek Arena Nord 1 12 - 21 
494 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HTS/BW96 Handball:2  -  Sæby HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 5 - 27 
495 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Glassverket IF  -  TV Fischbek Arena Nord 2 17 - 10 
496 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Tus Brockhagen  -  Frederikshavn FI Arena Nord 3 12 - 13 
497 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 4 17 - 10 
498 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HTU:1  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1 Strandby Skoleh 5 - 16 
499 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Konnerud IL  -  Skibsby/Højene IF Ravnshøjhall 9 - 16 
500 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Abildgaardhall 3 - 21 
501 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Bremerhaven:2  -  Konnerud IL:1 Bangsbohallen 6 - 14 
503 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HK Country  -  Frederikshavn FI:3 Badmintonhallen 22 - 2 
504 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Redbergslids IK  -  Frederikshavn FI:1 Idrætshallen 10 - 14 
505 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Tårs/Østervrå:1  -  Ramnes IF:1 Østervråhallen 15 - 8 
506 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 Buxtehuder SV  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Sæby Fritid B 14 - 10 
507 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Ramnes IF:2 Nordjyllandhall 1 - 19 
508 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  Strandby/Elling IF:1 Bannerslundhall 2 - 26 
509 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 13:15 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Langhus Håndball Dybvadhallen 6 - 9 
502 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:49 Bremerhaven:1  -  Konnerud IL:2 Badmintonhallen 18 - 11 
510 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HK-72 Sande  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Arena Nord 3 20 - 14 
511 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HTU  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 2 16 - 18 
512 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Kärra HF  -  Frederikshavn FI:2 Idrætshallen 13 - 18 
513 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 RØRVIK IL  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Arena Nord 4 16 - 15 
514 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Strandby/Elling IF  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Bannerslundhall 7 - 27 
516 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Havørn Ail  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Abildgaardhall 14 - 15 
517 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 HTS/BW96 Handball:3  -  IK Sund Bangsbohallen 4 - 41 
518 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Sæby HK  -  VfL Bad Schwartau Arena Nord 1 11 - 15 
519 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  HT Norderstedt Strandby Skoleh 23 - 9 
520 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Ålgård:1 Ravnshøjhall 10 - 17 
521 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  Langhus Håndball:2 Sæby Fritid A 11 - 14 
522 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Sandned Håndball klubb:2  -  Stenungsunds HK:3 Sæby Fritid B 6 - 7 
523 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Larvik Turn:1 Nordjyllandhall 4 - 14 
524 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 Halmstad Handboll  -  Bremerhaven:2 Østervråhallen 15 - 8 
525 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 13:50 BK Heid:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:2 Dybvadhallen 19 - 5 
526 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E  -  Kärra HF:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 18 
528 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Stenungsunds HK:2  -  Buxtehuder SV:1 Arena Nord 3 8 - 23 
529 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Ramnes IF:2  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Arena Nord 4 10 - 12 
530 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Langhus Håndball:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Idrætshallen 17 - 6 
531 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 KFUM Trollhättan  -  Lüner SV Handball Badmintonhallen 6 - 15 
532 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Vegårshei IL  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1 Abildgaardhall 19 - 14 
534 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Nordby IL:1  -  Eidsvold IF Bannerslundhall 14 - 6 
535 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 OV Helsingborg HK  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Strandby Skoleh 17 - 5 
536 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Hk Aranäs  -  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld Ravnshøjhall 11 - 6 
537 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Skövde HF:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Sæby Fritid A 19 - 5 
538 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Ramnes IF  -  Askim IF Sæby Fritid B 16 - 17 
539 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Nordby IL:2  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:1 Nordjyllandhall 4 - 20 
540 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Gedsted forenede IK  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 2 8 - 18 
541 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 BK Heid  -  IF Birkebeineren Østervråhallen 12 - 4 
681 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 14:25 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Bangsbohallen 16 - 18 
542 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Hjørring Håndbold  -  Huddinge HK:2 Arena Nord 1 7 - 13 
543 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Borlänge HK  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 2 14 - 13 
544 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Skara HF:2 Arena Nord 3 20 - 7 
545 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:1  -  TSV Oerlinghausen Arena Nord 4 18 - 5 
546 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ramnes IF  -  TV Fischbek Idrætshallen 13 - 2 
547 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Sola HK:1  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Badmintonhallen 25 - 11 
548 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Abildgaardhall 8 - 13 
549 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  IK Cyrus Bangsbohallen 9 - 9 
550 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Glassverket IF  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1 Bannerslundhall 14 - 14 
551 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2  -  HK-72 Sande Strandby Skoleh 11 - 21 
552 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Ålgård:2  -  Glassverket IF:1 Ravnshøjhall 8 - 22 
553 U14 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Åssiden IF  -  Gulset IF Sæby Fritid A 17 - 18 
554 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Stord:1  -  Fyllingen Sæby Fritid B 4 - 7 
555 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Kärra HF:1  -  Gulset IF:2 Nordjyllandhall 32 - 6 
556 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 Mölndals HF  -  Hundvåg Østervråhallen 12 - 15 
559 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:34 Skara HK  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Badmintonhallen 17 - 6 
562 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 15:34 HK Lidköping  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:2 Arena Nord 2 9 - 16 
558 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF  -  Hjørring Håndbold Arena Nord 1 19 - 7 
560 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skånela IF  -  Roskilde Håndbold Arena Nord 3 16 - 18 
561 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 HT Norderstedt  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold:1 Arena Nord 4 11 - 13 
564 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skara HF  -  Roskilde Håndbold:1 Abildgaardhall 7 - 6 
565 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Torslanda HK:1  -  HTU Bangsbohallen 14 - 17 
566 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Rolvsøy IF:2  -  Rækker Mølle Håndbold Bannerslundhall 5 - 26 
567 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Rolvsøy IF:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold:2 Idrætshallen 6 - 13 
568 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Tibro HK  -  HTU:1 Ravnshøjhall 8 - 13 
569 U14 Pig Gruppe 10 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skara HF  -  Konnerud IL:2 Sæby Fritid A 17 - 11 
570 U14 Pig Gruppe 11 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  Glassverket IF:2 Sæby Fritid B 6 - 6 
571 U14 Pig Gruppe 12 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Skövde HF:2  -  HTU:2 Nordjyllandhall 20 - 7 
572 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Kärra HF:2  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:1 Østervråhallen 6 - 17 
573 U14 Pig Gruppe 14 Sa 20.04.2019 15:35 Hk Aranäs:2  -  Lysekils HK Strandby Skoleh 14 - 5 
574 U16 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 VfL Bad Schwartau:E  -  Strandby/Elling IF:E Arena Nord 1 10 - 9 
575 U16 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Oppegård IL  -  Huddinge HK:1 Arena Nord 2 13 - 15 
576 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Pargas IF  -  Konnerud IL:1 Arena Nord 3 10 - 9 
578 U16 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Tveter HK  -  Kärra HF:2 Idrætshallen 10 - 9 
579 U16 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Tistedalens TIF  -  Austrått Badmintonhallen 14 - 12 
580 U16 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Sola HK:2  -  NAIS Handbollsförening Abildgaardhall 13 - 8 
581 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Hjørring Håndbold  -  IK Baltichov:1 Bangsbohallen 8 - 14 
582 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  IK Baltichov:2 Bannerslundhall 11 - 9 
583 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Torslanda HK:2  -  Ramnes IF Strandby Skoleh 18 - 4 
584 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Bogafjell IL  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Ravnshøjhall 13 - 12 
585 U12 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Langhus Håndball  -  Stenungsunds HK:2 Sæby Fritid A 14 - 15 
586 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:1  -  Gedsted forenede IK Sæby Fritid B 18 - 13 
587 U12 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Konnerud IL:2  -  Bremerhaven Nordjyllandhall 18 - 14 
588 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Redbergslids IK  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Østervråhallen 24 - 6 
646 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:10 Ganddal IL  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Arena Nord 4 12 - 16 
563 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Kärra HF  -  Frederikshavn FI Idrætshallen 8 - 9 
590 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 IF Hallby HK:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Arena Nord 1 12 - 14 
591 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Aalborg Håndbold:E  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:E Arena Nord 2 18 - 14 
592 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:2 Arena Nord 3 6 - 17 
593 U16 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Ski IL Håndball:1 Arena Nord 4 8 - 17 
595 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Marks HK  -  Stord Badmintonhallen 10 - 22 
596 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:1  -  HTU Abildgaardhall 10 - 13 
597 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 AMTV Hamburg  -  Glassverket IF:3 Bangsbohallen 14 - 7 
598 U16 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Kärra HF  -  Ski IL Håndball:2 Bannerslundhall 14 - 11 
599 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Langhus Håndball Strandby Skoleh 6 - 32 
600 U16 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Halmstad Handboll  -  AMTV Hamburg Ravnshøjhall 12 - 11 
601 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 HC Gelpe/Strombach  -  Gamle Fredrikstad HK:1 Sæby Fritid A 9 - 12 
602 U16 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Härryda HK  -  Buxtehuder SV Sæby Fritid B 9 - 19 
603 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg  -  Glassverket IF:1 Nordjyllandhall 21 - 9 
604 U16 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 16:45 KFUM Trollhättan  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:1 Østervråhallen 9 - 16 
606 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Spånga HK  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 3 16 - 12 
607 U16 Drg Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 HP Tibro  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:2 Arena Nord 4 15 - 8 
608 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Sola HK Idrætshallen 14 - 8 
609 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Fjellhammer  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 13 - 6 
610 U14 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Stord  -  AMTV Hamburg:1 Abildgaardhall 13 - 14 
612 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 HTU:2  -  Buxtehuder SV Badmintonhallen 9 - 16 
613 U14 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 HP Warta:1  -  Tus Brockhagen Strandby Skoleh 18 - 11 
614 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Ålgård:1  -  Sæby HK Sæby Fritid A 7 - 13 
615 U14 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 HP Warta:2  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Ravnshøjhall 11 - 12 
616 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Halmstad Handboll  -  HC Gelpe/Strombach Sæby Fritid B 21 - 10 
617 U14 Drg Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Skåre HK  -  HTU:1 Nordjyllandhall 15 - 15 
618 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 IFK Nyköping  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Østervråhallen 24 - 4 
628 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:20 Flaktveit:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball Bangsbohallen 15 - 6 
390 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Frederikshavn FI:3  -  Pargas IF Badmintonhallen 5 - 21 
391 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Frederikshavn FI:1  -  Eidsvold IF Idrætshallen 24 - 10 
611 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  BK Heid:2 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 4 
620 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 BK Heid:1  -  Tårs/Østervrå:2 Østervråhallen 18 - 3 
621 U12 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Glassverket IF:1  -  AMTV Hamburg:2 Sæby Fritid B 15 - 7 
623 U12 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Konnerud IL:2  -  HK Country Abildgaardhall 7 - 8 
625 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Ramnes IF:1  -  Buxtehuder SV Bangsbohallen 11 - 13 
626 U12 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Konnerud IL:1  -  Redbergslids IK Strandby Skoleh 7 - 12 
629 U12 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Ramnes IF:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Sæby Fritid A 22 - 3 
631 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Langhus Håndball  -  Kärra HF Nordjyllandhall 9 - 9 
632 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  Glassverket IF Arena Nord 3 7 - 23 
653 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 17:55 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  IK Sund Arena Nord 4 15 - 19 
627 U12 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Tårs/Østervrå:1 Østervråhallen 3 - 12 
634 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg  -  HTU Arena Nord 3 14 - 19 
635 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:2  -  RØRVIK IL Arena Nord 4 10 - 11 
636 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Handball Sport Verein Hamburg:1  -  Strandby/Elling IF Bannerslundhall 20 - 13 
637 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 AMTV Hamburg  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Badmintonhallen 21 - 6 
639 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Stenungsunds HK:1  -  HTS/BW96 Handball:3 Bangsbohallen 24 - 4 
640 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  Sæby HK Idrætshallen 8 - 18 
641 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Team Hamburg  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Strandby Skoleh 17 - 8 
642 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 BK Heid:1  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:2 Ravnshøjhall 14 - 4 
643 U14 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 AMTV Hamburg  -  Ålgård:1 Sæby Fritid A 13 - 10 
644 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 18:30 Stord:2  -  Sandned Håndball klubb:2 Sæby Fritid B 7 - 12 
368 U14 Pig Gruppe 15 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:2  -  Nordby IL:2 Strandby Skoleh 24 - 4 
394 U12 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 Frederikshavn FI:2  -  Flaktveit:2 Bangsbohallen 19 - 17 
399 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 Bremerhaven:2  -  Ålgård:2 Sæby Fritid B 11 - 11 
533 U12 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 Sæby HK  -  TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck Nordjyllandhall 14 - 9 
594 U16 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TV Fischbek  -  Glassverket IF:2 Bannerslundhall 10 - 16 
648 U19 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TV Fischbek  -  Kärra HF Arena Nord 3 11 - 17 
649 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Skara HK Arena Nord 4 9 - 20 
650 U19 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 VfL Bad Schwartau:2  -  Skånela IF Idrætshallen 12 - 18 
651 U19 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf  -  HT Norderstedt Badmintonhallen 17 - 16 
652 U19 Drg Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 VfL Bad Schwartau:1  -  HK Lidköping Abildgaardhall 26 - 9 
656 U19 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 VfL Bad Schwartau  -  Rolvsøy IF:2 Ravnshøjhall 27 - 13 
657 U19 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:05 HT Norderstedt  -  Rolvsøy IF:1 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 18 
589 U12 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Glassverket IF  -  Handball Sport Verein Hamburg Bangsbohallen 8 - 27 
662 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Hk Aranäs  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg:2 Arena Nord 3 18 - 5 
663 U12 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Buxtehuder SV  -  HK-72 Sande Arena Nord 4 16 - 21 
665 U12 Drg Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 AMTV Hamburg  -  HTU Badmintonhallen 20 - 16 
666 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Konnerud IL:1  -  Torslanda HK:2 Abildgaardhall 7 - 14 
667 U12 Drg Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten  -  Ramnes IF Bannerslundhall 10 - 6 
668 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Glassverket IF:2  -  Langhus Håndball Strandby Skoleh 6 - 20 
669 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 AMTV Hamburg:2  -  KFUM Trollhättan:1 Ravnshøjhall 12 - 14 
670 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Ålgård:2  -  SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Sæby Fritid A 9 - 10 
671 U14 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 19:40 Bremerhaven:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan:2 Sæby Fritid B 13 - 16 
359 U14 Pig Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Roskilde Håndbold:1  -  Langhus Håndball:1 Abildgaardhall 20 - 8 
557 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Ålgård:3  -  Larvik Turn:2 Sæby Fritid A 10 - 13 
605 U14 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Borris- Rækker Mølle  -  TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Ravnshøjhall 13 - 12 
619 U14 Drg Gruppe 7 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Glassverket IF:1  -  Konnerud IL Strandby Skoleh 11 - 9 
638 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Skanderborg Håndbold  -  Havørn Ail Arena Nord 4 17 - 8 
672 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Skanderborg Håndbold:E  -  IF Hallby HK:E Idrætshallen 18 - 10 
673 U16 Drg Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Åhus Handboll:E  -  VfL Bad Schwartau:E Badmintonhallen 17 - 14 
674 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 KFUM Trollhättan  -  AMTV Hamburg Arena Nord 3 15 - 3 
675 U12 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:15 Strandby/Elling IF:2  -  Glassverket IF:3 Bannerslundhall 11 - 13 
355 U14 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 HUK Håndbold  -  Halmstad Handboll Badmintonhallen 13 - 22 
358 U14 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold:1  -  Ramnes IF:2 Arena Nord 3 22 - 10 
361 U14 Pig Gruppe 8 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Sæby HK:1  -  KFUM Trollhättan Sæby Fritid A 12 - 8 
362 U14 Pig Gruppe 9 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Vegårshei IL Abildgaardhall 13 - 11 
633 U19 Drg Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 AMTV Hamburg:1  -  HK-72 Sande Idrætshallen 14 - 26 
645 U14 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 Bremerhaven:1  -  Stenungsunds HK:3 Ravnshøjhall 18 - 9 
647 U16 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 HTS/BW96 Handball  -  HTU Bannerslundhall 8 - 15 
654 U19 Pig Gruppe 1 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 TSV Ellerbek  -  Kärra HF Strandby Skoleh 12 - 9 
655 U19 Pig Gruppe 2 Sa 20.04.2019 20:50 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck  -  Skara HF Arena Nord 4 6 - 13 
357 U14 Pig Gruppe 5 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Frederikshavn FI:2  -  Stenungsunds HK:2 Idrætshallen 9 - 8 
366 U14 Pig Gruppe 13 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Sæby HK:2  -  Skövde HF:1 Sæby Fritid A 1 - 23 
369 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Roskilde Håndbold:2  -  Ramnes IF Strandby Skoleh 19 - 10 
577 U16 Pig Gruppe 6 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Stord  -  Norrköpings KvIK Bannerslundhall 8 - 17 
658 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Havørn IL  -  BK Heid Abildgaardhall 6 - 8 
659 U16 Pig Gruppe 3 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Buxtehuder SV:2  -  IF Birkebeineren Badmintonhallen 14 - 8 
660 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 Sunde il  -  Borlänge HK Arena Nord 4 15 - 15 
661 U16 Pig Gruppe 4 Sa 20.04.2019 21:25 TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck:2  -  Notodden Håndballag Arena Nord 3 6 - 12