Matcher på arena Halmstad Arena 7A
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Arena | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Linghems SK 1 | - | VAKANT:2 | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
27 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 10:00 | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | - | VAKANT | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
49 | P11 | Grupp 1 | 11:00 | IF Hallby FK Blå | - | Sölvesborgs GIF | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
76 | F12 | Grupp 1 | 12:00 | Rödeby AIF | - | Ystad IF FF vit | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
86 | F12 | Grupp 3 | 13:00 | BK Höllviken | - | Linghems SK | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
109 | P11 | Grupp 3 | 14:00 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Köpingebro IF | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
127 | P12 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | Sjöbo IF | - | Lindö FF Svart | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
149 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 16:00 | Skurups AIF | - | Smedby AIS Vit | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
170 | F11 | Grupp 2 | 17:00 | Hjulsbro IK 2 | - | IF Centern | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
216 | F11 | Grupp 1 | 09:00 | Halmstads BK | - | VAKANT:2 | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
228 | P12 | Grupp 5 | 10:00 | BK Ljungsbro Grön | - | New York FA Euro | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
250 | P11 | Grupp 4 | 11:00 | Lilla Träslövs FF Vit | - | Halmstads BK P09 Svart | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
268 | P12 | Grupp 3 | 12:00 | IFK Norrköping Blå | - | Malmslätts AIK | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
289 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 13:00 | Alets IK | - | Skurups AIF | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
311 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 14:00 | Lindö FF Gul | - | VAKANT | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
338 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 15:00 | Alets IK | - | Svärtinge SK 1 | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
346 | P12 | Grupp 1 | 16:00 | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | - | Lindö FF Gul | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
372 | F12 | Grupp 2 | 17:00 | Smedby AIS Vit | - | Alets IK | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
395 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 08:00 | IF Hallby FK Vit | - | Kalmar Södra IF | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
413 | P12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 09:00 | IF Centern | - | New York FA Euro | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
435 | F12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 10:00 | Lindö FF | - | Tranås FF Röd | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
457 | F11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 11:00 | IF Centern | - | Linghems SK 1 | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
475 | P11 | PO-grupp A 3 | 12:00 | BK Astrio Svart | - | IS Halmia | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
494 | P12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 13:00 | Malmslätts AIK | - | BK Ljungsbro Grön | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
512 | F12 | PO-grupp A 3 | 14:00 | Skurups AIF | - | Ystad IF FF vit | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
532 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 15:00 | Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
551 | P12 | PO-grupp A 1 | 16:00 | Halmstads BK P08 | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Vit | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
574 | F11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 17:00 | Skurups AIF | - | IF Centern | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
538 | P11 | PO-grupp A 1 | 08:00 | Sölvesborgs GIF | - | IF Hallby FK Vit | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
623 | F12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 09:00 | Linghems SK | - | VAKANT | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
642 | P11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 10:00 | Trönninge IF | - | Linghems SK Svart | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
662 | P12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 11:00 | BK Ljungsbro Vit | - | Halmstads BK Blå | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
682 | F11 | PO-grupp A 2 | 12:00 | Hjulsbro IK 2 | - | Halmstads BK | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
704 | P11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 13:00 | Trönninge IF | - | Linghems SK Grön | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
724 | P12 | PO-grupp A 4 | 14:00 | BK Ljungsbro Vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |
763 | P11 | PO-grupp A 4 | 17:00 | Linköping Kenty 1 | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | Plan 7A (HA) 7-manna | Halmstad Arena 7A | X - X |