Matcher Fre 2019-06-14
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | Plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | F06 | Grupp E | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | Tjörns handbollsklubb | Stenab | 12 - 3 |
213 | F05 | Grupp A | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Torslanda HK:Blå | Rimners B | 13 - 11 |
214 | F06 | Grupp A | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | HK Lidköping | Sommarhemmet | 12 - 9 |
232 | F03 | Grupp C | 16:00 | GF Kroppskultur:3 | - | VAKANT | Agneberg | 10 - 0 |
13 | F05 | Grupp C | 16:35 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Torslanda HK:Vit | Stenab | 13 - 12 |
37 | F06 | Grupp G | 16:35 | Kärra HF | - | Särökometernas HK | Rimners B | 11 - 14 |
215 | F06 | Grupp A | 16:35 | Redbergslids IK | - | Degernes Idrettslag:blå | Sommarhemmet | 9 - 20 |
1 | P03 | Grupp A | 16:45 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Orange | Rimners A | 17 - 16 |
7 | P03 | Grupp B | 16:45 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | KFUM Trollhättans IA | Agneberg | 16 - 12 |
219 | F06 | Grupp B | 17:10 | Torslanda HK:Blå | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Sommarhemmet | 9 - 13 |
226 | F06 | Grupp C | 17:10 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Mölndals HF | Stenab | 15 - 2 |
220 | P03 | Grupp C | 17:30 | Anderstorps Sportklubb:Svart | - | Lysekil HK | Rimners A | 24 - 19 |
236 | F03 | Grupp E | 17:30 | Mölndals HF:Vit | - | KFUM Trollhättan | Agneberg | 17 - 11 |
3 | P05 | Grupp A | 17:45 | Kragerø IF håndball | - | Alingsås HK | Rimners B | 14 - 11 |
223 | F06 | Grupp B | 17:45 | Kvibergs HK | - | Oppegård IL:2 | Sommarhemmet | 10 - 17 |
230 | F06 | Grupp D | 17:45 | Torslanda HK:Röd | - | Lysekils HK:1 | Stenab | 15 - 5 |
224 | F03 | Grupp B | 18:15 | GF Kroppskultur:2 | - | Sarpsborg:1 | Agneberg | 9 - 18 |
225 | F03 | Grupp A | 18:15 | GF Kroppskultur:1 | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Rimners A | 35 - 6 |
31 | F06 | Grupp F | 18:20 | Torslanda HK:Vit | - | Strömstad Handbollsklubb | Sommarhemmet | 8 - 15 |
212 | F05 | Grupp B | 18:20 | IK Baltichov:Blå | - | Oppegård IL:Gul | Rimners B | 14 - 16 |
221 | F05 | Grupp C | 18:20 | Degernes Idrettslag | - | Tistedalens TIF | Stenab | 15 - 6 |
19 | F05 | Grupp D | 18:55 | IK Baltichov:Vit | - | Oppegård IL:Sort | Stenab | 7 - 17 |
32 | F06 | Grupp F | 18:55 | Oppegård IL:1 | - | Halden håndballforening:2 | Rimners B | 11 - 16 |
227 | F06 | Grupp C | 18:55 | Tistedalens TIF:J12 | - | Degernes Idrettslag:hvit | Sommarhemmet | 2 - 18 |
228 | F03 | Grupp B | 19:00 | Mölndals HF:Röd | - | Tune IL Håndball | Agneberg | 13 - 11 |
229 | F03 | Grupp A | 19:00 | Skiptvet IL | - | Tistedal turn og idrettsforening | Rimners A | 19 - 16 |
8 | F05 | Grupp B | 19:30 | Spånga HK | - | Spydeberg IL:1 | Sommarhemmet | 17 - 10 |
20 | F05 | Grupp D | 19:30 | KFUM Trollhättan | - | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | Stenab | 15 - 14 |
218 | P05 | Grupp A | 19:30 | Uddevalla Handbollklubb | - | Tjølling IF | Rimners B | 6 - 19 |
217 | P03 | Grupp A | 19:45 | Mölndal/Nord | - | Langhus IL | Rimners A | 16 - 19 |
231 | F03 | Grupp D | 19:45 | GF Kroppskultur:4 | - | Sætre Graabein | Agneberg | 16 - 17 |
26 | F06 | Grupp E | 20:05 | Tveter HK:1 | - | Skiptvet IL | Stenab | 10 - 8 |
38 | F06 | Grupp G | 20:05 | Tveter HK:2 | - | Skiptvet IL:2 | Rimners B | 15 - 11 |
233 | F06 | Grupp D | 20:05 | Sarpsborg IL | - | Halden håndballforening:1 | Sommarhemmet | 17 - 5 |
234 | F03 | Grupp D | 20:30 | Backa HK | - | Øyer- Tretten Håndball | Agneberg | 25 - 21 |
235 | F03 | Grupp C | 20:30 | Skiptvet IL:1 | - | Østsiden | Rimners A | 13 - 20 |
2 | F05 | Grupp A | 20:40 | Askim IF:F2005 | - | Halden håndballforening | Rimners B | 8 - 10 |
222 | P05 | Grupp A | 20:40 | Kåsen G05 | - | Mölndal/ Nord P13 | Stenab | 15 - 10 |
14 | P03 | Grupp C | 21:15 | Ski IL Håndball:2 | - | Tistedalens TIF | Rimners B | 28 - 9 |
216 | P03 | Grupp B | 21:15 | Ski IL Håndball:1 | - | Tiller IL:1 | Agneberg | 26 - 19 |
237 | F03 | Grupp E | 21:15 | Halden håndballforening:1 | - | Sætre Graabein:2 | Rimners A | 13 - 18 |